2019 Gold Medalists

Congratulations to our 2019 Gold Medalists, who were recognized at the annual Gold Medal Ceremony in Washington, D.C. from June 19-21, 2019! The 2019 class consisted of 538 Medalists across 42 states and territories, the largest class in the program’s 40-year history.

Read the event recap here.

In order to be eligible for the 2019 Gold Medal Class, participants must meet two deadlines:
Record Books are due no later than February 1, 2019
Revisions are due no later than March 15, 2019

ARMED FORCES EUROPE
Freedom Scott G.R. Tansley

ALABAMA
Alabama’s 6th Congressional District
Warren Griggs, Vestavia

ARIZONA
Arizona’s 2nd Congressional District
Rosemary Richards, Tucson

Arizona’s 7th Congressional District
Chantel Abdulai, Phoenix
Baya Laimeche, Phoenix

Arizona’s 9th Congressional District
Morgan Cryder, Mesa
Ryan Jiang, Chandler
Alexis Massie, Mesa

ARKANSAS
Arkansas’ 2nd Congressional District
Sarah Douglass, Little Rock

CALIFORNIA
California’s 4th Congressional District
Tiffany Zha, El Dorado Hills

California’s 8th Congressional District
Yuna Oh, Apple Valley

California’s 10th Congressional District
Alex Kim-Man Klassen, Tracy

California’s 12th Congressional District
Cris Plunkett, San Francisco

California’s 14th Congressional District
Casey Chang, Millbrae
Samantha Wong, Redwood City

California’s 15th Congressional District
David Jung, San Ramon
Kelly Li, San Ramon
Albert Sun, San Ramon
Archit Raichura, Fremont
Richard Wu, Pleasanton

California’s 17th Congressional District
Jay Lee, San Jose
Vinit Majmudar, Fremont

California’s 18th Congressional District
Logan Bhamidipaty, San Jose
Daniel Lim, Mountain View
Chelsie Park, Palo Alto
Akshat Patwardhan, Saratoga
Johnny Young Wang, San Jose

California’s 19th Congressional District
Julie Park, San Jose

California’s 20th Congressional District
Andrew Funk, Gonzales
Scott Funk, Gonzales

California’s 24th Congressional District
Nathan Pollon, Arroyo Grande

California’s 25th Congressional District
Grant Kim, Stevenson Ranch
Rene Servin, Stevenson Ranch
Jaeyong Shim, Porter Ranch

California’s 26th Congressional District
Pooja Bhatnagar, Newbury Park

California’s 27th Congressional District
Teresa Fundter, Pasadena
Trenton Gin, San Marino
Justin Hyon, Sierra Madre
Steve Sungmin Kim, San Marino
Nicole Jiayi Liu, Temple City
Jack Xiao, Claremont
Andre Yeung, Arcadia

California’s 28th Congressional District
Ami Kim, La Crescenta
Junhee Kim, La Crescenta
Katherine Simic, Burbank
Joshua Son, La Crescenta
Kenneth Um, La Canada Flintridge

California’s 29th Congressional District
Jiseon Choi, Mission Hills

California’s 30th Congressional District
Harmeen Dhariwal, Reseda
Calvin Kim, Northridge
Maisha Khanum, Reseda
Rachel Gia Park, Studio City
Grace Pécheck, Sherman Oaks

California’s 31st Congressional District
Laura Noronha, Loma Linda

California’s 33rd Congressional District
Abigail Brown, Los Angeles
Madeline Brown, Los Angeles
Faith Kim, Rancho Palos Verdes
Jiin Lee, Rancho Palos Verdes
Jisung Lee, Rancho Palos Verdes
Tina Xiaotian Li, Rancho Palos Verdes
Eric Park, Rancho Palos Verdes
Seraphine Sun, Palos Verdes Estates
Daniel Yi, Torrance
Brian Yoon, Beverly Hills

California’s 34th Congressional District
Ye-Eun Han, Los Angeles
Dayeon Hwang, Los Angeles
Grace Goeun Kim, Los Angeles

California’s 37th Congressional District
Andrew Kim, Los Angeles
Elissa Kim, Los Angeles

California’s 38th Congressional District
Joshua Yoon-Ho Chung, Cerritos
Josephine Kim, Cerritos
Chaerin Chloe Lee, La Mirada
Claire Lee, Cerritos
Isha Pema, Cerritos
Qixiang Xiong, Irvine

California’s 39th Congressional District
Flora Ahn, Fullerton
Yujin Choe, Fullerton
Jung-Yoon Choi, Fullerton
Evelyn Chung, Fullerton
Wesley Dale, Yorba Linda
Joseph Dong, Diamond Bar
Jeseung Ha, Brea
Jennifer Ho, Fullerton
Andrew Hong, Fullerton
Mindy Jun, Fullerton
AnneClare Kim, Brea
Evan Kim, Fullerton
Erin Kwak, Fullerton
Yohan Kwak,Fullerton
David Lee, Brea
Ethan Lee, Fullerton
Ethan Lee, Fullerton
Justin Lee, Brea
Sunghee Lee, Fullerton
Megan Loh, Placentia
Kevin Mok, Brea
William Mun, Fullerton
Sena Oten, Anehiem
Aylen Park, Fullerton
Esther Park, Los Angeles
Noah Park, Diamond Bar
Steven Park, Walnut
Sung Yun Park, La Habra
Sophia Shi, Walnut
Helen Sohn, Fullerton
Annette Son, Fullerton
Kenneth Jinwoo Song, Walnut
Zifeng Xie, Walnut
Aaron Yi, Fullerton
Patrick Yu, Brea

California’s 42nd Congressional District
Carmina Inguito, Winchester

California’s 43rd Congressional District
Stephanie Kim, Torrance
Tiffany Kim, Torrance
Elisa Park, Harbor City

California’s 45th Congressional District
Yuna Baek, Irvine
Amanda Cai, Coto De Caza
Andrew Chang, Irvine
Ann Chen, Irvine
Mirabel Zixin Hu, Irvine
Jacqueline Huff, Orange
Priscilla Hui, Irvine
Seung Hyun Hwang, Irvine
Andrew Jockelle, Irvine
Rachel Kang, Irvine
Renny Kim, Irvine
Sungmin Kim, Irvine
Jae Hoon Lee, Irvine
Jeong Eun Lee, Irvine
Kendra Lee, Irvine
Seohyeong Lee, Irvine
Suhwoo Lee, Irvine
Mackenzie Lo, Irvine
Kenichi Matsuo, Irvine
Hyerin Noh, Irvine
Hailey Park, Irvine
Heejae Park, Irvine
Hyoungjin Park, Irvine
Rachel Park, Irvine
Weena Park, Irvine
Colman Sun, Irvine
Colin Wang, Irvine
Jiahui Wang, Irvine
Chuhan Wen, Irvine
Na Won Yoon, Irvine
Emily Yuan, Irvine
LinYue Zhang, Irvine
Yixuan Zhu, Irvine

California’s 46th Congressional District
Sky Jung, Buena Park

California’s 47th Congressional District
David Choung, Fullerton
Brian Park, Cypress
Loyalty Traster-Lee, Long Beach
David Dongwoon Yi, Cypress

California’s 48th Congressional District
Julia Dillenbeck, Huntington Beach

California’s 49th Congressional District
Claire Fernandez, Carlsbad
Ethan Posard, Encinitas
Margaret Sugarman, Encinitas
Peter Ze, San Clemente

California’s 50th Congressional District
Paris Nguyen, Escondido

California’s 52nd Congressional District
Evan Morgan, Poway

California’s 53rd Congressional District
Anthony O’Leary, San Diego

COLORADO
Colorado’s 1st Congressional District
Bahara Amiri, Denver

Colorado’s 6th Congressional District
Nour Abouyoussef, Centennial
Adam Mohmand, Aurora

CONNECTICUT
Connecticut’s 1st Congressional District
Madison Henry, South Glastonbury
Gabriella Owens, West Hartford

Connecticut’s 4th Congressional District
Emily Bergwall, Darien
Jack Ferreira, Trumbull
Jake McGillion-Moore, Westport

Connecticut’s 5th Congressional District
James Munroe, Weatogue

DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA
Washington DC’s At-Large Congressional District
Lee Clyne, Washington, DC

FLORIDA
Florida’s 4th Congressional District
Lauren Eavenson, Saint Augustine
Katherine Gates, Callahan

Florida’s 7th Congressional District
Ruhika Lankalapalli, Sanford
Sierra Tagman, Orlando

Florida’s 8th Congressional District
Mark Lee, Vero Beach

Florida’s 9th Congressional District
Cassandra James, Celebration

Florida’s 12th Congressional District
Jessica Bennett, Oldsmar
Tanner Smith, New Port Richey

Florida’s 13th Congressional District
Michael LaShon Everhart, Clearwater

Florida’s 18th Congressional District
Alexander Goetschius, Palm Beach Gardens
Keelie Hanley, Jupiter
Rileigh Hanley, Jupiter
Royce Howley, Palm Beach Gardens
Connor Murphy, Stuart
Maura Null, Palm Beach Gardens
Harrison O’Donnell, Jupiter
AJ Paksima, Palm Beach Gardens
Mariah Perez, Palm Beach Gardens
Lillian Pinkham, Jupiter
Matthew Powers, Stuart
Michael Powers, Stuart
John R. Robinson, Stuart
Taylor Stevens, Palm Beach Gardens
Lindsey Suncine, North Palm Beach
Lilly Tougas, Fort Pierce

Florida’s 21st Congressional District
Cole Ellis, Wellington
Shravya Vasireddy, Boynton Beach

Florida’s 22nd Congressional District
Lorraine Angelakos, Coral Springs
Hannah Komroff, Coral Springs
Christian Petrisko, Ft. Lauderdale
Derek Petrisko, Ft. Lauderdale

Florida’s 25th Congressional District
Jennifer Carvel, Miami Springs

GEORGIA
Georgia’s 1st Congressional District
David Edenfield, Savannah
Sophia Emmoth, Savannah

Georgia’s 6th Congressional District
Ridhi Choragudi, Alpharetta
Haig Baird Kazazian, Atlanta
Albert Zhang, Marietta

Georgia’s 7th Congressional District
Justin Lee, Suwanee
Manas Mudunuri, Cumming

Georgia’s 10th Congressional District
Cutler Shiver, Watkinsville

HAWAII
Hawaii’s 2nd Congressional District
Emily De Wulf, Hilo

IDAHO
Idaho’s 1st Congressional District
Aila Carr-Chellman, Moscow
Asher Carr-Chellman, Moscow
Jules Carr-Chellman, Moscow
Kyler Liscinski, Caldwell
Quincey Lochard, Meridian

Idaho’s 2nd Congressional District
Sydney Davis, Boise
Jasmine Willis, Twin Falls

ILLINOIS
Illinois’ 3rd Congressional District
Tristan Taylor, Chicago
Julia Canellis, Orland Park

Illinois’ 5th Congressional District
Michael Miller, Chicago
Amanda Dynak, Harwood Heights

Illinois’ 6th Congressional District
Max Bowman, Barrington

Illinois’ 7th Congressional District
Robert “Daniel” Claud, Chicago

Illinois’ 9th Congressional District
Jacob Furfine, Wilmette

Illinois’ 11th Congressional District
Ajay Balaraman, Naperville
Audrey Pack, Aurora
Katherine Pack, Aurora

Illinois’ 14th Congressional District
Cole Goggio, Naperville

INDIANA
Indiana’s 5th Congressional District
Aryaman Gupta, Zionsville
Agrayan Gupta, Zionsville
Vahin Vuppalanchi, Carmel
Sai Chalasani, Carmel

Indiana’s 7th Congressional District
Amanda Feagans, Indianapolis

Indiana’s 9th Congressional District
Thaddaeus Broussard, Sellersburg

IOWA
Iowa’s 3rd Congressional District
Amy Ryan, Des Moines

KANSAS
Kansas’ 2nd Congressional District
Jillian Gillen, Stilwell
Aditi Malay, Topeka
John Tomlinson, Baldwin City

Kansas’ 3rd Congressional District
Aasim Hawa, Leawood
Lucas Lopatofsky, Overland Park

KENTUCKY
Kentucky’ 3rd Congressional District
Tierra Beard, Louisville
Lucas Fortwengler, Louisville
Demetrius Gunn, Louisville

Kentucky’ 4th Congressional District
Cammeron Durham, Finchville
Benjamin Ferguson, Simpsonville
Nathanael Sangster, Simpsonville
Alex Satterwhite, Shelbyville
Deric Senecal, Simpsonville

MARYLAND
Maryland’s 1st Congressional District
Benjamin Smith, Salisbury
William Longsworth, Grasonville

Maryland’s 3rd Congressional District
Bridgette Kim, Fulton
Joseph Farroha, Columbia

Maryland’s 4th Congressional District
Candace Anderson, Oxon Hill

Maryland’s 6th Congressional District
Alex Jin, Darnstown
Robin Mia Tian, Potomac

Maryland’s 7th Congressional District
Elizabeth Rice, Columbia
Thomas Pallan, Sparks

Maryland’s 8th Congressional District
Orion Gangopadhyay, Bethesda
Jonathan Simak, Rockville

MASSACHUSETTS
Massachusetts’ 2nd Congressional District
Michael John Akerson, Sterling
Yanxin Ma, Mount Hermon
Jean-Pierre De Jesus-De La Cruz, Worcester

Massachusetts’ 5th Congressional District
Harsh Choudhary, Holliston

Massachusetts’ 6th Congressional District
Justin Chang, Middleton
Connor Ryan, South Hamilton

Massachusetts’ 8th Congressional District
Dwyn McNeil, Bridgewater
McAllister Bianchi, Scituate

MICHIGAN
Michigan’s 11th Congressional District
Marvin Jiang, Troy

MINNESOTA
Minnesota’s 4th Congressional District
Avery James Lehr, St. Paul

MISSISSIPPI
Mississippi’s 1st Congressional District
Jessi Davis, Dumas
Taylor Fields, Aberdeen
Jessica Gates, Shannon
Jonah Holland, Belmont
Jacob Lindsey, Shannon
Morgan Lyons, Plantersville
Teiryne Miller, Shannon
Kacilyn Pegues, Shannon
Callie Phillips, Tupelo
Mikayla Shelton, Bruce
Maurissa Shumpert, Tupelo
CJ Weddle, Vardaman
T’ajahlon White, Shannon

Mississippi’s 2nd Congressional District
Jerry Clark, Grenada
Cammie Moore, Granada

MISSOURI
Missouri’s 2nd Congressional District
Divya Srihari, Chesterfield
Nathanial Marsters, St. Louis
Vivian Marsters, St. Louis
Caitlin Souers, St. Louis
Andrew Harrison Fruend, St. Louis
Robert “Trey” Fruend III, St. Louis
Bree Baker, St. Louis

Missouri’s 3rd Congressional District
Yijin Huang, Chesterfield
Olivia Johanns, Jefferson City

Missouri’s 5th Congressional District
Trevor Rey, Kansas City

Missouri’s 6th Congressional District
Abbey Grooms, Saint Joseph

NEBRASKA
Nebraska’s 1st Congressional District
Ambrose Terneus, Bellevue

Nebraska’s 2nd Congressional District
Mary Aumen, Omaha

NEVADA
Nevada’s 3rd Congressional District
Zachary Hammer, Henderson
Ritvik Janamsetty, Henderson
Salomee Levy, Henderson
Zane Pasha, Las Vegas

NEW HAMPSHIRE
New Hampshire’s 1st Congressional District
Sydney Richardson, Bedford

NEW JERSEY
New Jersey’s 2nd Congressional District
Zachary Asselta, Millville
Robert Cuff, Millville
Alexandra Kukal, Millville
Evan Doliszny, Ocean City

New Jersey’s 3rd Congressional District
Khushi Patel, Toms River
James Joseph Laberee, Medford
Krishna Parikh, Toms River

New Jersey’s 4th Congressional District
Shannon Leahy, Neptune

New Jersey’s 5th Congressional District
Julia Jeong, Paramus

New Jersey’s 6th Congressional District
Kunal Kanwar, Edison
Ciara DiMaiolo, Morganville

New Jersey’s 7th Congressional District
Tanvi Bekal, Bridgewater
James Foran, Stewartsville

New Jersey’s 9th Congressional District
Eunice Bae, Englewood Cliffs
Vicky Trieu, Secaucus

New Jersey’s 11th Congressional District
Caitlin D’Souza, Denville
Krishant Putrevu, Parsippany

New Jersey’s 12th Congressional District
Anushka Iyer, Lawrenceville
David Takacs, Lawrenceville
Andre Biehl, Princeton

NEW YORK
New York’s 2nd Congressional District
Noah Stiles, East Islip
Saiomkar Iyer, Wheatley Heights

New York’s 3rd Congressional District
Muhammed Colak, Commack
Becky Han, Port Washington

New York’s 6th Congressional District
Darshi Shah, Rego Park

New York’s 10th Congressional District
Baird Johnson, New York

New York’s 11th Congressional District
Tasneem Ibrahim, Brooklyn
Jacqueline McCabe, Staten Island
Madison Gorman, Staten Island
Hannah Nyquist, Staten Island
Kristen Brennan, Staten Island
Jacqueline Sutera, Staten Island

New York’s 12th Congressional District
Katherine Prior, New York
Joseph Hong, New York

New York’s 17th Congressional District
Henry Lin, Briarcliff Manor
Sophia Pao, Elmsford

New York’s 19th Congressional District
Olivia Zhou, Albany
Blake Guzy, Cooperstown

NORTH CAROLINA
North Carolina’s 2nd Congressional District
Grayson King, Raleigh

North Carolina’s 4th Congressional District
Garrett Gerdau, Chapel Hill
Geoffrey Gerdau, Chapel Hill

North Carolina’s 5th Congressional District
Abigail Amato, Blowing Rock
Lillian Amato, Blowing Rock
Ashlyn Edmisten, Blowing Rock
Hattie Rose Greene, Boone
Kylah Jackson, Boone

North Carolina’s 6th Congressional District
Alaina Randolph, Pittsboro

North Carolina’s 8th Congressional District
Bryson Rose, Concord

North Carolina’s 9th Congressional District
Kamin Bond, Matthews
Rucheer Dave, Matthews
Aislinn Niimi, Matthews

North Carolina’s 10th Congressional District
Kristina Vaher, Belmont

North Carolina’s 11th Congressional District
William David, Asheville

North Carolina’s 13th Congressional District
Angelina Bayrak, Mooresville
Carson Cook, Mooresville
Cole Heinrich, Mooresville
Sruthi Mannepalli, Mooresville
Brett Sims, Mooresville

NORTH DAKOTA
North Dakota’s At-Large Congressional District
Lauren Knoll, Fargo

OHIO
Ohio’s 1st Congressional District
Varshini Odayar, Mason
Ishita Kode, Springboro
Heema Vyas, Springboro

Ohio’s 10th Congressional District
Shravan Kalahasthy, Dayton
Pavan Raghupathy, Dayton
Rohan Desarapu, Beavercreek
Neha Rokkam, Springboro
Anjali Raju, Centerville
Samith Venkatesh, Centerville
Sai Ashish Bommasani, Beavercreek
Manaswini Nedunuri, Fairborn

Ohio’s 11th Congressional District
Ryan Brady, Shaker Heights
Emmanuel Augustin Scaria, Broadview Heights

Ohio’s 12th Congressional District
Bailey Quitter, Utica
Paul Hager, Utica
Genevieve Hager, Utica

Ohio’s 14th Congressional District
Grace Cousens, Chardon
Chatura Tamirisakandala, Solon

OKLAHOMA
Oklahoma’s 1st Congressional District
Ted Bigler, Tulsa
Olivia Stump, Tulsa

Oklahoma’s 3rd Congressional District
Pat Kane, Pawhuska

OREGON
Oregon’s 1st Congressional District
Patrick Townsend, Portland

PENNSYLVANIA
Pennsylvania’s 4th Congressional District
Allison Yang, Lansdale
Alec Yarnoff, Meadowbrook

Pennsylvania’s 5th Congressional District
Julia Jones, Newtown Square

Pennsylvania’s 7th Congressional District
Rebekah Fodale, Bethlehem

Pennsylvania’s 12th Congressional District
William Huang, State College

Pennsylvania’s 13th Congressional District
Juan Aleman IV, Addison
Victoria Jawork, Roslyn

Pennsylvania’s 14th Congressional District
Ruby Chen, Jeannette

Pennsylvania’s 17th Congressional District
Josef Mueller, Allison Park

Pennsylvania’s 18th Congressional District
Ayush Sharma, Pittsburgh

RHODE ISLAND           
Rhode Island’s 2nd Congressional District
Grace Sowa, North Kingstown

SOUTH CAROLINA          
South Carolina’s 1st Congressional District
Bella Kissell, Charleston

South Carolina’s 2nd Congressional District
Harrison Miller, Barnwell

South Carolina’s 3rd Congressional District
Micah McKnight, Anderson
Noah McKnight, Anderson

South Carolina’s 5th Congressional District
Gunnar Hensley, Rock Hill
Garrett May, Fort Mill
Lucas Moyon, Rock Hill

TENNESSEE
Tennessee’s 2nd Congressional District
Andrew Tyler Engebretsen, Lenoir City

Tennessee’s 5th Congressional District
Christine Li, Nashville

Tennessee’s 7th Congressional District
Mitchell Morrison, Franklin

TEXAS
Texas’ 1st Congressional District
Saachi Dalal, Flint

Texas’ 3rd Congressional District
Nevedita Ramachandran, Plano
Nikita Ramachandran, Plano

Texas’ 4th Congressional District
Elias Mosby, Van Alstyne
Samuel Mosby, Van Alstyne

Texas’ 7th Congressional District
Jimmy Liu, Katy
Ashley Turnage, Houston

Texas’ 8th Congressional District
Todd Christian, Huntsville
Paige Cromley, Spring
Ashley Gibson, The Woodlands
Allison Sharer, The Woodlands
Ashley Sharer, The Woodlands

Texas’ 17th Congressional District
Emily Kate Mosley, Lorena

Texas’ 18th Congressional District
Cristian Roma, Houston

Texas’ 20th Congressional District
Daniel Garza, San Antonio

Texas’ 21st Congressional District
Hunter Beaton, Boerne
Fernando Miranda-Fred, San Antonio
Ben Romero, Kerrville

Texas’ 22nd Congressional District
Siddhant Ahuja, Katy
Smriti Ahuja, Katy
Sachi Kalvakaalva, Pearland
Shikha Lakhi, Pearland
Raheem Memon, Katy
Rehman Memon, Katy
Rhea Mudnal, Pearland
Vishreshta Pathak, Sugar Land
David Wang, Pearland

Texas’ 24th Congressional District
Mamoon Khalid, Irving
Jana Sabri, Irving

Texas’ 25th Congressional District
Weronika Konwent, Hamilton

Texas’ 26th Congressional District
Matthew Mitchell, Fort Worth

Texas’ 31st Congressional District
Connor Crowe, Georgetown
Grace Nemec, Taylor

Texas’ 32nd Congressional District
Wilson Sands, Dallas

UTAH
Utah’s 3rd Congressional District
Daimion Davis, Lehi
Katelin Drennan, Sandy
Kimberly Drennan, Sandy
Fatima Faizi, Cottonwood Heights
Nihal Kariparduc, South Jordan
Thomas Klingonsmith, Provo
Sarah Shwani, Sandy

Utah’s 4th Congressional District
Dua Azhar, Bluffdale

VIRGINIA
Virginia’s 1st Congressional District
Sami Kandil, Bristow

Virginia’s 2nd Congressional District
Annika Jenkins, Virginia Beach

Virginia’s 7th Congressional District
Kasey Mize, Jeffersonton
Ciara Smith, Chesterfield

Virginia’s 8th Congressional District
Melina Seng, Alexandria
Sarah Valley, Falls Church

Virginia’s 9th Congressional District
Isaac Beasey, Bristol

Virginia’s 10th Congressional District
Anne Kickert, Leesburg
Varun Kota, Fairfax
Madeleine LeBeau, Chantilly

Virginia’s 11th Congressional District
Samantha Lee, McLean
Manvi Punukollu, Fairfax
Timothy Rah, Burke
Kayla Rothstein, Springfield

WASHINGTON
Washington’s 1st Congressional District
Hailey Farrington, Redmond
Sarah Stewart, Redmond

Washington’s 5th Congressional District
Trevor McArthur, Spokane

Washington’s 8th Congressional District
Arya Selvam, Medina

Washington’s 9th Congressional District
Phillip Wang, Bellevue
Rose Wittenmyer, Bellevue

WISCONSIN
Wisconsin’s 5th Congressional District
Olivia McClain, West Bend

WYOMING
Wyoming’s At-Large Congressional District
Alice Attebery, Laramie
Mercedes Bartels, Burns
Alyssa Bedard, Rock Springs
Sydney Bell, Cheyenne
Makaylah Berkovitz, Rawlins
Madison Bindl, Fort Bridger
Abigael Bylow, Cheyenne
Elijah Cole, Cheyenne
Mykenzie Dean, Cheyenne
Samantha Dijohn, Cheyenne
Noah Dreiling, Laramie
Abby Fearneyhough, Cheyenne
Emma Geringer, Cheyenne
Andrew Gronning, Casper
Logan Grosz, Torrington
James Hayes, Cheyenne
Sydney Holles, Laramie
Isabelle Houseman, Cheyenne
Lane Hutchison, Green River
Caroline Johnson, Gillette
Jayla Johnson, Casper
Katie Johnson, Casper
Makala Johnson, Gillette
Lorin Jones, Rock Springs
Michaiah Jones, Laramie
Samantha Jurkowski, Torrington
Maeve Knepper, Cheyenne
Kamry Knotwell, Encampment
Selena Landa, Rawlins
Megan Leavitt, Rock Springs
Araceli Ledesma, Cheyenne
Carmen Leon, Laramie
Arianna Lewis, Cheyenne
Taylor Maese, Casper
Jazy Manoukian, Jackson
Zoey Mares, Cheyenne
Mackenzie Marler, Cheyenne
Alyssa Miller, Pine Bluffs
Claudia Miller, Cheyenne
Audrey Mitchell, Casper
Junuenth Morales, Cheyenne
Abby Morillon, Cheyenne
Johanna Moter, Casper
Quentin Moter, Casper
Tommy Neal, Cheyenne
Thahn Nguyen, Cheyenne
Adelle Ostrom, Cody
Kendra Ostrom, Powell
Tiffany Passehl, Cheyenne
Cody Perkins, Laramie
Julianna Pizzato, Rock Springs
Ruth Potter, Cheyenne
Emily Purifoy, Cheyenne
Haley Purifoy, Cheyenne
Chloe Rankin, Gillette
Dylan Raymond, Cheyenne
Nicole Reyes-Aguilar, Cheyenne
Grace Ritschard, Cheyenne
Lauren Salsgiver, Cheyenne
Kathryn Sauerwein, Cody
Camden Schmidt, Cheyenne
Abigail Shameklis, Cheyenne
Jakob Shuey, Cheyenne
Colby Stockton, Cheyenne
Nicole Talkington, Cheyenne
Amelia Van Winkle, Cheyenne
Cassidy Weibel, Cheyenne
Eleccia Wells, Cheyenne
Micayla Whitfield, Cheyenne
Taylor Wilson, Cheyenne