Congratulations to all of our 2022 Gold Medalists!

In addition to our virtual celebration on August 5, 2022, we will be offering additional programming and resources to help you make the most of earning your Gold Medal. Check out each section of this page for all the ways you can get involved and be recognized for your achievements. After all, you’ve #Earnedit!

Check out the virtual celebration video here:

Networking Sessions

We are pleased to offer networking sessions throughout the months of August, September, and October for you to connect with your fellow medalists, other alumni members, and Congressional Award Board Members! Check out the session leaders, dates/times, topics of discussion, and sign up for the meeting of your choice below.

Please note that each of these networking sessions will be capped at 15 medalists in order to keep the groups small enough for meaningful conversation. Please only register for sessions that you know you can attend.

Upon registering for a networking session, you will be sent a confirmation email with a link and passcode to join. Please do not lose this email, as this is the only way to access the meeting. If you’d like to submit some discussion questions in advance, be sure to include these in the “Questions and Comments” section of the Zoom registration form.

We are continuing to confirm speakers and topics, so be sure to check back periodically as more sessions open up. We will also send emails to all Gold Medalists as sessions are updated.

Meeting with your Member of Congress

While our virtual celebration won’t allow one-on-one interaction with your Member of Congress, we know some of you might still want to meet with them in your hometown. Here we’ll provide the tools you need to set up a time and prepare for your meeting.

Who to contact in your district:

Use the table below to search for your Member of Congress’ district office contact. If you aren’t sure which congressional district you live in, enter your ZIP code here with the Find Your Rep tool. Once you have the correct contact information, check out our email and phone call templates to set up your meeting.

StateDistrictContact NameTitleOfficeEmailPhone
AlabamaDistrict 2Amelia McMahonDirector of Constituent AdvocacyOffice of Representative Barry Mooreamelia.mcmahon@mail.house.gov(334) 428-1129
AlabamaDistrict 2Elaina StrotherField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Barry Mooreelaina.strother@mail.house.gov(334) 547-6630
AlabamaDistrict 2Joan CoxOffice ManagerOffice of Representative Barry Moorejoan.cox@mail.house.gov(334) 478-6330
AlabamaDistrict 2Paul DiazField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Barry Moorepaul.diaz@mail.house.gov(334) 547-6630
AlabamaDistrict 2Ragin ThompsonField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Barry Mooreragin.thompson@mail.house.gov(334) 478-6330
AlabamaDistrict 2Sherry McCormickField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Barry Mooresherry.mccormick@mail.house.gov(334) 547-6630
AlabamaDistrict 2William HarrisDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Barry Moorewilliam.harris@mail.house.gov(334) 478-6330
AlabamaDistrict 3Alvin LewisDirector of Special Projects/Field RepresentativeOffice of Representative Mike Rogersalvin.lewis@mail.house.gov(334) 745-6221
AlabamaDistrict 3Lee VanoyConstituent Service RepresentativeOffice of Representative Mike Rogerslee.vanoy@mail.house.gov(334) 745-6221
AlabamaDistrict 3Rachel WallaceConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Mike Rogersrachel.wallace@mail.house.gov(256) 236-5655
AlabamaDistrict 3Sheri RollinsDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Mike Rogerssheri.rollins@mail.house.gov(256) 236-5655
AlabamaDistrict 4James ManascoField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Robert B. Aderholtjames.manasco@mail.house.gov(256) 546-0201
AlabamaDistrict 4Jennifer TaylorDirector of Constituent ServicesOffice of Representative Robert B. Aderholtjennifer.butler-taylor@mail.house.gov(256) 734-6043
AlabamaDistrict 4Jincy WrightConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Robert B. Aderholtjincy.wright@mail.house.gov(205) 221-2310
AlabamaDistrict 4Kreg KennedyField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Robert B. Aderholtkreg.kennedy@mail.house.gov(256) 381-3450
AlabamaDistrict 4Pam AbernathyConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Robert B. Aderholtpam.abernathy@mail.house.gov(256) 546-0201
AlabamaDistrict 4Paul HouselDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Robert B. Aderholtpaul.housel@mail.house.gov(205) 221-2310
AlabamaDistrict 5Johnny TurnerField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Mo Brooksjohnny.turner@mail.house.gov(256) 355-9400
AlabamaDistrict 5Kathy MurrayDistrict Field RepresentativeOffice of Representative Mo Brookskathy.murray@mail.house.gov(256) 551-0190
AlabamaDistrict 5Laura SmithField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Mo Brookslaura.w.smith@mail.house.gov(256) 718-5155
AlabamaDistrict 6Denise WeaverDirector of Constituent ServicesOffice of Representative Gary Palmerdenise.weaver@mail.house.gov(205) 968-1290
AlabamaDistrict 6Ethan ViceDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Gary Palmerethan.vice@mail.house.gov(205) 968-1290
AlabamaDistrict 6Jennifer ButlerDirector of OutreachOffice of Representative Gary Palmerjennifer.butler@mail.house.gov(205) 968-1290
AlabamaDistrict 6Virginia AmasonCommunity Outreach CoordinatorOffice of Representative Gary Palmervirginia.amason@mail.house.gov(205) 968-1290
AlabamaDistrict 7Byron EvansOutreach DirectorOffice of Representative Terri A. Sewellbyron.evans@mail.house.gov(334) 877-4414
AlabamaDistrict 7Delphine LeeConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Terri A. Sewelldelphine.lee@mail.house.gov(334) 262-1919
AlabamaDistrict 7Dianna JohnsonConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Terri A. Sewelldianna.johnson@mail.house.gov(334) 877-4414
AlabamaDistrict 7Mary LukeConstituent Services Representative/Administrative AssistantOffice of Representative Terri A. Sewellmary.luke@mail.house.gov(205) 254-1960
AlabamaDistrict 7Melinda WilliamsDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Terri A. Sewellmelinda.williams@mail.house.gov(334) 262-1919
AlabamaDistrict 7Ollie DavisonDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Terri A. Sewellollie.davison@mail.house.gov(205) 254-1960
AlabamaDistrict 7Teirdre OwensConstituent Services Representative/Outreach CoordinatorOffice of Representative Terri A. Sewellteirdre.owens@mail.house.gov(205) 752-5380
AlabamaDistrict 7Yolanda ClaytonConstituent Services Representative and Grants CoordinatorOffice of Representative Terri A. Sewellyolanda.clayton@mail.house.gov(205) 254-1960
AlaskaAt LargeDaniel GeorgeDistrict DirectorVacant Office of the At-Large Congressional District of Alaskadaniel.george@mail.house.gov(907) 271-5978
American SamoaAt LargeHoward HowardField RepresentativeOffice of Delegate Aumua Amata Coleman Radewagenhoward.howard@mail.house.gov(684) 633-3601
American SamoaAt LargeLeroy LedouxGrassroot Outreach Director/Field RepresentativeOffice of Delegate Aumua Amata Coleman Radewagenleroy.ledoux@mail.house.gov(684) 633-3601
American SamoaAt LargeOla FosterOffice Manager/SchedulerOffice of Delegate Aumua Amata Coleman Radewagenola.foster@mail.house.gov(684) 633-3601
American SamoaAt LargePulu Ae AeDistrict DirectorOffice of Delegate Aumua Amata Coleman Radewagenae.ae@mail.house.gov(684) 633-3601
American SamoaAt LargeSianava Seva'AetasiConstituent Service RepresentativeOffice of Delegate Aumua Amata Coleman Radewagensianava.sevaaetasi@mail.house.gov(684) 633-3601
American SamoaAt LargeSteve VaiauField RepresentativeOffice of Delegate Aumua Amata Coleman Radewagensteve.vaiau@mail.house.gov(684) 633-3601
ArizonaDistrict 1Elyanna JuarezConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Tom O'Halleranelyanna.juarez@mail.house.gov(928) 286-5338
ArizonaDistrict 1JoAnna MendozaDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Tom O'Halleranjoanna.mendoza@mail.house.gov(928) 304-0131
ArizonaDistrict 1Keith BrekhusDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Tom O'Hallerankeith.brekhus@mail.house.gov(928) 286-5338
ArizonaDistrict 1Liane GiuntaConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Tom O'Halleranliane.giunta@mail.house.gov(928) 286-5338
ArizonaDistrict 1Max Dell'OliverConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Tom O'Halleranmax.delloliver@mail.house.gov(928) 304-0131
ArizonaDistrict 2Billy KovacsDistrict Director/Policy AdvisorOffice of Representative Ann Kirkpatrickbilly.kovacs@mail.house.gov(520) 881-3588
ArizonaDistrict 2Curneshia TurnerConstituent CaseworkerOffice of Representative Ann Kirkpatrickcurneshia.turner@mail.house.gov(520) 881-3588
ArizonaDistrict 2Jose BaezaConstituent CaseworkerOffice of Representative Ann Kirkpatrickjose.baeza@mail.house.gov(520) 881-3588
ArizonaDistrict 2Kiley ParkerConstituent CaseworkerOffice of Representative Ann Kirkpatrickkiley.parker@mail.house.gov(520) 881-3588
ArizonaDistrict 2Rosa GarzaConstituent CaseworkerOffice of Representative Ann Kirkpatrickrosa.garza@mail.house.gov(520) 881-3588
ArizonaDistrict 2Sierra YamanakaDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Ann Kirkpatricksierra.yamanaka@mail.house.gov(520) 881-3588
ArizonaDistrict 2Theresa WalshConstituent CaseworkerOffice of Representative Ann Kirkpatricktheresa.walsh@mail.house.gov(520) 459-3115
ArizonaDistrict 2Travonne SmithConstituent Services DirectorOffice of Representative Ann Kirkpatricktravonne_smith@kelly.senate.gov(520) 475-5177
ArizonaDistrict 3Alexandra SummersConstituent Services Representative/CaseworkerOffice of Representative Raúl M. Grijalvaalexandra.martinez@mail.house.gov(520) 622-6788
ArizonaDistrict 3Josefina MedinaDirector of Community RelationsOffice of Representative Raúl M. Grijalvajosie.medina@mail.house.gov(520) 622-6788
ArizonaDistrict 3Luis FalconDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Raúl M. Grijalvaluis.falcon@mail.house.gov(623) 536-3388
ArizonaDistrict 3Rúben ReyesDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Raúl M. Grijalvaruben.reyes@mail.house.gov(520) 622-6788
ArizonaDistrict 4Jeff TimmConstituent Services CaseworkerOffice of Representative Paul A. Gosarjeff.timm@mail.house.gov(928) 445-1683
ArizonaDistrict 4Julie BrownOffice Manager and Constituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Paul A. Gosarjulie.schreiner@mail.house.gov(928) 445-1683
ArizonaDistrict 4Penny PewDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Paul A. Gosarpenny.pew@mail.house.gov(480) 882-2697
ArizonaDistrict 5Christina ClevelandConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Andy Biggschristina.cleveland@mail.house.gov(480) 699-8239
ArizonaDistrict 5David RomneyDeputy Chief of StaffOffice of Representative Andy Biggsdavid.romney@mail.house.gov(480) 699-8239
ArizonaDistrict 5Hannah StapleyDistrict Staff AssistantOffice of Representative Andy Biggshannah.stapley@mail.house.gov(480) 699-8239
ArizonaDistrict 5Lee HuffDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Andy Biggslee.huff@mail.house.gov(480) 699-8239
ArizonaDistrict 6Christian CurryDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative David Schweikertchristian.curry@mail.house.gov(480) 946-2411
ArizonaDistrict 6Ernestina Borquez-SmithDirector of Constituent ServicesOffice of Representative David Schweikerternestina.borquez-smith@mail.house.gov(480) 946-2411
ArizonaDistrict 6Kevin KnightDistrict Director/Deputy Chief of StaffOffice of Representative David Schweikertkevin.knight@mail.house.gov(480) 946-2411
ArizonaDistrict 7Lynn CordovaOutreach DirectorOffice of Representative Ruben Gallegolynn.cordova@mail.house.gov(602) 256-0551
ArizonaDistrict 7Monica SandschaferDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Ruben Gallegomonica.sandschafer@mail.house.gov(602) 256-0551
ArizonaDistrict 7Zak RoyseConstituent Services DirectorOffice of Representative Ruben Gallegozak.royse@mail.house.gov(602) 256-0551
ArizonaDistrict 8Austin RoeCommunity Outreach LiaisonOffice of Representative Debbie Leskoaustin.roe@mail.house.gov(623) 776-7911
ArizonaDistrict 8Keith ForteDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Debbie Leskokeith.forte@mail.house.gov(623) 776-7911
ArizonaDistrict 8Michael NudoConstituent Outreach LiaisonOffice of Representative Debbie Leskomichael.nudo@mail.house.gov(623) 776-7911
ArizonaDistrict 8Monica YelinOutreach DirectorOffice of Representative Debbie Leskomonica.yelin@mail.house.gov(623) 776-7911
ArizonaDistrict 9Jillian McLaughlinSpecial Projects CoordinatorOffice of Representative Greg Stantonjillian.mclaughlin@mail.house.gov(602) 956-2463
ArizonaDistrict 9Sandy MoshiOutreach AdvisorOffice of Representative Greg Stantonsandy.moshi@mail.house.gov(602) 956-2463
ArkansasDistrict 1Hunter SelveyField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Rick Crawfordhunter.selvey@mail.house.gov(870) 377-5571
ArkansasDistrict 1Jay SherrodField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Rick Crawfordjay.sherrod@mail.house.gov(501) 843-3043
ArkansasDistrict 1Stetson PainterDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Rick Crawfordstetson.painter@mail.house.gov(870) 424-2075
ArkansasDistrict 1Tammy DavenportConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Rick Crawfordtammy.davenport@mail.house.gov(870) 203-0540
ArkansasDistrict 2Anushree JumdeDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative French Hillanushree.jumde@mail.house.gov(501) 358-3481
ArkansasDistrict 2David CarnahanDeputy District Director/ Director of Military and Veteran AffairsOffice of Representative French Hilldavid.carnahan@mail.house.gov(501) 324-5941
ArkansasDistrict 2Hunter SadlerDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative French Hillhunter.sadler@mail.house.gov(501) 324-5941
ArkansasDistrict 2Susan MullerExecutive AssistantOffice of Representative French Hillsusan.muller@mail.house.gov(501) 324-5941
ArkansasDistrict 3Janet FosterConstituent Services ManagerOffice of Representative Steve Womackjanet.foster@mail.house.gov(479) 464-0446
ArkansasDistrict 3Jordan HaleField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Steve Womackjordan.hale@mail.house.gov(479) 424-1146
ArkansasDistrict 3Kyle WeaverProjects DirectorOffice of Representative Steve Womackkyle.weaver@mail.house.gov(479) 464-0446
ArkansasDistrict 4Brendan SpauldingField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Bruce Westermanbrendan.spaulding@mail.house.gov(501) 609-9796
ArkansasDistrict 4David WitteDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Bruce Westermandavid.witte@mail.house.gov(501) 609-9796
ArkansasDistrict 4Gene HigginbothamDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Bruce Westermangene.higginbotham@mail.house.gov(501) 609-9796
ArkansasDistrict 4Michael MorrisonField Representative/Constituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Bruce Westermanmichael.morrison@mail.house.gov(479) 667-0075
ArkansasDistrict 4Rachel HayesField Representative/Constituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Bruce Westermanrachel.hayes@mail.house.gov(870) 864-8946
CaliforniaDistrict 1Brenda HaynesDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Doug LaMalfabrenda.haynes@mail.house.gov(530) 223-5898
CaliforniaDistrict 1David MorganDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Doug LaMalfadavid.morgan@mail.house.gov(530) 878-5035
CaliforniaDistrict 1Erin Marie RyanDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Doug LaMalfaerinmarie.ryan@mail.house.gov(530) 223-5898
CaliforniaDistrict 1Laura BarnettConstituent Services/District RepresentativeOffice of Representative Doug LaMalfalaura.barnett@mail.house.gov(530) 223-5898
CaliforniaDistrict 1Lisa MaraDistrict Director and Senior District AdvisorOffice of Representative Doug LaMalfalisa.mara@mail.house.gov(530) 878-5035
CaliforniaDistrict 1Shane StarrDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Doug LaMalfashane.starr@mail.house.gov(530) 343-1000
CaliforniaDistrict 10Briana GonzalezDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Josh Harderbriana.gonzalez@mail.house.gov(209) 579-5458
CaliforniaDistrict 10Fatima UrenoConstituent Services AssistantOffice of Representative Josh Harderfatima.ureno@mail.house.gov(209) 579-5458
CaliforniaDistrict 10Helen ConditSenior District RepresentativeOffice of Representative Josh Harderhelen.condit@mail.house.gov(209) 579-5458
CaliforniaDistrict 10Melissa SantosDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Josh Hardermelissa.santos@mail.house.gov(209) 579-5458
CaliforniaDistrict 10Rhodesia RansomDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Josh Harderrhodesia.ransom@mail.house.gov(209) 579-5458
CaliforniaDistrict 11Brittany JohnsonDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Mark DeSaulnierbrittany.johnson@mail.house.gov(510) 620-1000
CaliforniaDistrict 11Kaylee DeLandDistrict Representative/Social Media CoordinatorOffice of Representative Mark DeSaulnierkaylee.deland@mail.house.gov(925) 933-2660
CaliforniaDistrict 11Magdalena OlveraDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Mark DeSaulniermagdalena.olvera@mail.house.gov(510) 620-1000
CaliforniaDistrict 11Ryan-Thomas BrownDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Mark DeSaulnierryan-thomas.brown@mail.house.gov(925) 933-2660
CaliforniaDistrict 11Sakeara HasaniDistrict Representative/Executive AssistantOffice of Representative Mark DeSaulniersakeara.hasani@mail.house.gov(925) 933-2660
CaliforniaDistrict 11Shanelle Scales-PrestonDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Mark DeSaulniershanelle.scales@mail.house.gov(925) 933-2660
CaliforniaDistrict 12Bea DinsmoreField Representative/CaseworkerOffice of Representative Nancy Pelosibea.dinsmore@mail.house.gov(415) 556-4862
CaliforniaDistrict 12Daniel BernalDistrict Chief of StaffOffice of Representative Nancy Pelosidan.bernal@mail.house.gov(415) 556-4862
CaliforniaDistrict 12Selina SunSpecial Assistant & District SchedulerOffice of Representative Nancy Pelosiselina.sun@mail.house.gov(415) 556-4862
CaliforniaDistrict 13Demisha BurnsDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Barbara Leedemisha.burns@mail.house.gov(510) 763-0370
CaliforniaDistrict 13Liz ValdezSchedulerOffice of Representative Barbara Leeliz.valdez@mail.house.gov(510) 763-0370
CaliforniaDistrict 14Brian PerkinsDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Jackie Speierbrian.perkins@mail.house.gov(650) 342-0300
CaliforniaDistrict 14Katrina RillDeputy District Director and Communications DirectorOffice of Representative Jackie Speierkatrina.rill@mail.house.gov(650) 342-0300
CaliforniaDistrict 15Desiree BroomeConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Eric Swalwelldesiree.broome@mail.house.gov(510) 370-3322
CaliforniaDistrict 15Jennifer D'AddabboConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Eric Swalwelljennifer.daddabbo@mail.house.gov(510) 370-3322
CaliforniaDistrict 15Mallory DeLauroDistrict Chief of StaffOffice of Representative Eric Swalwellmallory.delauro@mail.house.gov(510) 370-3322
CaliforniaDistrict 15Ronald PayneConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Eric Swalwellronald.payne@mail.house.gov(510) 370-3322
CaliforniaDistrict 15Shannon KillebrewConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Eric Swalwellshannon.killebrew@mail.house.gov(510) 370-3322
CaliforniaDistrict 16Christine BourbonDistrict SchedulerOffice of Representative Jim Costachristy.bourbon@mail.house.gov(559) 495-1620
CaliforniaDistrict 16Kathy MahanDeputy Chief of StaffOffice of Representative Jim Costakathy.mahan@mail.house.gov(559) 495-1620
CaliforniaDistrict 16Kelly GillDirector of Constituent ServicesOffice of Representative Jim Costakelly.gill@mail.house.gov(559) 495-1620
CaliforniaDistrict 16Nick GomesDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Jim Costanick.gomes@mail.house.gov(209) 384-1620
CaliforniaDistrict 16Sandra GarciaDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Jim Costasandra.garcia@mail.house.gov(559) 495-1620
CaliforniaDistrict 17Olivia RodriguezField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Ro Khannaolivia.rodriguez@mail.house.gov(408) 436-2720
CaliforniaDistrict 17Simeone ChienField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Ro Khannasimeone.chien@mail.house.gov(408) 436-2720
CaliforniaDistrict 17Tom PykeDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Ro Khannatom.pyke@mail.house.gov(408) 436-2720
CaliforniaDistrict 18Anne ReamSenior Field RepresentativeOffice of Representative Anna G. Eshooanne.ream@mail.house.gov(650) 323-2984
CaliforniaDistrict 18Baltazar LopezSenior Field RepresentativeOffice of Representative Anna G. Eshoobaltazar.lopez@mail.house.gov(650) 323-2984
CaliforniaDistrict 18Justin JeongField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Anna G. Eshoojustin.jeong@mail.house.gov(650) 323-2984
CaliforniaDistrict 18Karen ChapmanDistrict Chief of StaffOffice of Representative Anna G. Eshookaren.chapman@mail.house.gov(650) 323-2984
CaliforniaDistrict 18Nicholas HargisField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Anna G. Eshoonicholas.hargis@mail.house.gov(650) 323-2984
CaliforniaDistrict 18Patty KimDeputy District Chief of StaffOffice of Representative Anna G. Eshoopatty.kim@mail.house.gov(650) 323-2984
CaliforniaDistrict 19Angela NguyenScheduler/Congressional AssistantOffice of Representative Zoe Lofgrenangela.nguyen@mail.house.gov(408) 271-8700
CaliforniaDistrict 19Dolores JufiarOffice Manager/Casework ManagerOffice of Representative Zoe Lofgrendolores.jufiar@mail.house.gov(408) 271-8700
CaliforniaDistrict 19Esther Peralez-DieckmannDistrict Chief of StaffOffice of Representative Zoe Lofgrenesther.peralez-dieckmann@mail.house.gov(408) 271-8700
CaliforniaDistrict 2Andrew CairnsField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Jared Huffmanandrew.cairns@mail.house.gov(707) 407-3585
CaliforniaDistrict 2Ciara EmeryField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Jared Huffmanciara.emery@mail.house.gov(707) 407-3585
CaliforniaDistrict 2Gillian ChandlerField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Jared Huffmangillian.chandler@mail.house.gov(415) 258-9657
CaliforniaDistrict 2Jenny CallawayDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Jared Huffmanjenny.callaway@mail.house.gov(415) 258-9657
CaliforniaDistrict 2John DriscollDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Jared Huffmanjohn.driscoll@mail.house.gov(707) 407-3585
CaliforniaDistrict 2Natalie DybeckDistrict SchedulerOffice of Representative Jared Huffmannatalie.dybeck@mail.house.gov(415) 258-9657
CaliforniaDistrict 20Erin DavidsonDistrict SchedulerOffice of Representative Jimmy Panettaerin.davidson@mail.house.gov(831) 424-2229
CaliforniaDistrict 20Susie Saunders BrusaDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Jimmy Panettasusie.saunders-brusa@mail.house.gov(831) 424-2229
CaliforniaDistrict 21Andrea Gutierrez-CortezConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative David G. Valadaoandrea.gutierrez-cortez@mail.house.gov(559) 460-6070
CaliforniaDistrict 21Brandon HerremanField RepresentativeOffice of Representative David G. Valadaobrandon.herreman@mail.house.gov(559) 460-6070
CaliforniaDistrict 21Clayton SmithField RepresentativeOffice of Representative David G. Valadaoclayton.smith@mail.house.gov(559) 460-6070
CaliforniaDistrict 21Helen JbeilyConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative David G. Valadaohelen.jbeily@mail.house.gov(559) 460-6070
CaliforniaDistrict 21Weston AndersonDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative David G. Valadaoweston.anderson@mail.house.gov(559) 460-6070
CaliforniaDistrict 22Crystal RaganDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Connie Conwaycrystal.ragan@mail.house.gov(559) 733-3861
CaliforniaDistrict 23Christiana DuncanDistrict SchedulerOffice of Representative Kevin McCarthychris.duncan@mail.house.gov(661) 327-3611
CaliforniaDistrict 23Jake LopezField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Kevin McCarthyjake.lopez@mail.house.gov(661) 327-3611
CaliforniaDistrict 23Joi TurnerConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Kevin McCarthyjoi.turner@mail.house.gov(661) 327-3611
CaliforniaDistrict 23Kati McKeownConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Kevin McCarthykati.mckeown@mail.house.gov(661) 327-3611
CaliforniaDistrict 23Monica MartinConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Kevin McCarthymonica.martin@mail.house.gov(661) 327-3611
CaliforniaDistrict 23Perry FinzelConstituent Service RepresentativeOffice of Representative Kevin McCarthyperry.finzel@mail.house.gov(661) 327-3611
CaliforniaDistrict 23Robin Lake-FosterDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Kevin McCarthyrobin.lake-foster@mail.house.gov(661) 327-3611
CaliforniaDistrict 24Blanca FigueroaDistrict Representative/CaseworkerOffice of Representative Salud Carbajalblanca.figueroa@mail.house.gov(805) 730-1710
CaliforniaDistrict 24Caitlin CoxDistrict Representative/CaseworkerOffice of Representative Salud Carbajalcaitlin.cox@mail.house.gov(805) 546-8348
CaliforniaDistrict 24Chris HensonDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Salud Carbajalchristopher.henson@mail.house.gov(805) 730-1710
CaliforniaDistrict 24Diana Villanueva-HoeckleyDistrict SchedulerOffice of Representative Salud Carbajaldiana.villanueva@mail.house.gov(805) 730-1710
CaliforniaDistrict 24Erica ReyesDistrict Representative/CaseworkerOffice of Representative Salud Carbajalerica.reyes@mail.house.gov(805) 546-8348
CaliforniaDistrict 24Greg HaasSenior District Representative/CaseworkerOffice of Representative Salud Carbajalgreg.haas@mail.house.gov(805) 546-8348
CaliforniaDistrict 24Jesse EbadiDistrict Representative/CaseworkerOffice of Representative Salud Carbajaljesse.ebadi@mail.house.gov(805) 730-1710
CaliforniaDistrict 24Rita CasaverdeDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Salud Carbajalrita.casaverde@mail.house.gov(805) 546-8348
CaliforniaDistrict 24Wendy MottaSenior District Representative/CaseworkerOffice of Representative Salud Carbajalwendy.motta@mail.house.gov(805) 730-1710
CaliforniaDistrict 25Charles NavarroDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Mike Garciacharles.navarro@mail.house.gov(661) 568-4855
CaliforniaDistrict 25Chelsea OrzechowskiSpecial Projects ManagerOffice of Representative Mike Garciachelsea.orzechowski@mail.house.gov(661) 568-4855
CaliforniaDistrict 25Chris WardConstituent LiaisonOffice of Representative Mike Garciachris.ward@mail.house.gov(661) 839-0532
CaliforniaDistrict 25Jackie OwensField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Mike Garciajacqueline.owens@mail.house.gov(661) 839-0532
CaliforniaDistrict 25Tami StephensField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Mike Garciatami.stephens@mail.house.gov(661) 568-4855
CaliforniaDistrict 26Alejandra Cernas MendozaDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Julia Brownleyalejandra.cernasmendoza@mail.house.gov(805) 379-1779
CaliforniaDistrict 26Armando GonzalezDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Julia Brownleyarmando.gonzalez@mail.house.gov(805) 379-1779
CaliforniaDistrict 26Carla MenaDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Julia Brownleycarla.mena@mail.house.gov(805) 379-1779
CaliforniaDistrict 26Micah MossDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Julia Brownleymicah.moss@mail.house.gov(805) 379-1779
CaliforniaDistrict 27Enrique RoblesDeputy Chief of Staff/District OutreachOffice of Representative Judy Chuenrique.robles@mail.house.gov(626) 304-0110
CaliforniaDistrict 27Lindsay PlakeDistrict SchedulerOffice of Representative Judy Chulindsay.plake@mail.house.gov(626) 304-0110
CaliforniaDistrict 27Maile PlanSenior Field RepresentativeOffice of Representative Judy Chumaile.plan@mail.house.gov(626) 304-0110
CaliforniaDistrict 28Ann PeiferDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Adam Schiffann.peifer@mail.house.gov(818) 450-2900
CaliforniaDistrict 28Colleen OinumaDeputy District Director/District SchedulerOffice of Representative Adam Schiffcolleen.oinuma@mail.house.gov(818) 450-2900
CaliforniaDistrict 28Margarita GutierrezDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Adam Schiffmargarita.gutierrez@mail.house.gov(818) 450-2900
CaliforniaDistrict 28Mary HovagimianDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Adam Schiffmary.hovagimian@mail.house.gov(818) 450-2900
CaliforniaDistrict 28Michael AguileraDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Adam Schiffmichael.aguilera@mail.house.gov(818) 450-2900
CaliforniaDistrict 28Qiao LiDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Adam Schiffqiao.li@mail.house.gov(818) 450-2900
CaliforniaDistrict 28Teresa Lamb-SimpsonDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Adam Schiffteresa.lamb@mail.house.gov(818) 450-2900
CaliforniaDistrict 29Brian GavidiaDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Tony Cárdenasbrian.gavidia@mail.house.gov(818) 221-3718
CaliforniaDistrict 29Jazmin RosalesConstituent Services SpecialistOffice of Representative Tony Cárdenasjazmin.rosales@mail.house.gov(818) 221-3718
CaliforniaDistrict 29Lilia MonterrosaField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Tony Cárdenaslilia.monterrosa@mail.house.gov(818) 221-3718
CaliforniaDistrict 29Nigel SanchezExecutive AssistantOffice of Representative Tony Cárdenasnigel.sanchez@mail.house.gov(818) 221-3718
CaliforniaDistrict 29Osvaldo RamirezSenior Field Representative/Special Projects CoordinatorOffice of Representative Tony Cárdenasosvaldo.ramirez@mail.house.gov(818) 221-3718
CaliforniaDistrict 3Aaron LattaConstituent Services/Field RepresentativeOffice of Representative John Garamendiaaron.latta@mail.house.gov(530) 753-5301
CaliforniaDistrict 3Debbi Orta-GibbsDeputy Chief of Staff and District DirectorOffice of Representative John Garamendidebbi.gibbs@mail.house.gov(530) 753-5301
CaliforniaDistrict 3Jacqueline HartsoughDistrict Office ManagerOffice of Representative John Garamendijacqueline.hartsough@mail.house.gov(530) 753-5301
CaliforniaDistrict 3Jesse OrtizSenior Field RepresentativeOffice of Representative John Garamendijesse.ortiz@mail.house.gov(707) 438-1822
CaliforniaDistrict 3John NicolettiSenior Field RepresentativeOffice of Representative John Garamendijohn.nicoletti@mail.house.gov(530) 753-5301
CaliforniaDistrict 3Logan SidleDistrict Representative/Press AssistantOffice of Representative John Garamendilogan.sidle@mail.house.gov(530) 753-5301
CaliforniaDistrict 3Lois CrossSenior Field RepresentativeOffice of Representative John Garamendilois.cross@mail.house.gov(707) 438-1822
CaliforniaDistrict 3Tyler WilsonDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative John Garamendityler.wilson@mail.house.gov(530) 753-5301
CaliforniaDistrict 30Andrea NikoleDistrict SchedulerOffice of Representative Brad Shermanandrea.nikole@mail.house.gov(818) 501-9200
CaliforniaDistrict 30Carolina KrawiecDirector of Constituent Serviecs/District CounselOffice of Representative Brad Shermancarolina.krawiec@mail.house.gov(818) 501-9200
CaliforniaDistrict 30Kate ChavezConstituent CaseworkerOffice of Representative Brad Shermankate.chavez@mail.house.gov(818) 501-9200
CaliforniaDistrict 30Lisa MontanoConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Brad Shermanlisa.montano@mail.house.gov(818) 501-9200
CaliforniaDistrict 30Noah SachartoffConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Brad Shermannoah.sachartoff@mail.house.gov(818) 501-9200
CaliforniaDistrict 30Scott AbramsDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Brad Shermanscott.abrams@mail.house.gov(818) 501-9200
CaliforniaDistrict 31Biridiana AguilarConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Pete Aguilarbiridiana.aguilar@mail.house.gov(909) 890-4445
CaliforniaDistrict 31Ivana WrightDistrict Scheduler/Staff AssistantOffice of Representative Pete Aguilarivana.wright@mail.house.gov(909) 890-4445
CaliforniaDistrict 31Matthew TovarConstituent Services Representative/Veterans Affairs LiaisonOffice of Representative Pete Aguilarmatthew.tovar@mail.house.gov(909) 890-4445
CaliforniaDistrict 31Teresa ValdezDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Pete Aguilarteresa.valdez@mail.house.gov(909) 890-4445
CaliforniaDistrict 32Bob PenceSenior Field RepresentativeOffice of Representative Grace Flores Napolitanobob.pence@mail.house.gov(626) 350-0150
CaliforniaDistrict 32Elena RoblesDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Grace Flores Napolitanoelena.robles@mail.house.gov(626) 350-0150
CaliforniaDistrict 32Leandra BerdinScheduler/Field RepresentativeOffice of Representative Grace Flores Napolitanoleandra.berdin@mail.house.gov(626) 350-0150
CaliforniaDistrict 32Perla HernandezDistrict Chief of StaffOffice of Representative Grace Flores Napolitanoperla.hernandez@mail.house.gov(626) 350-0150
CaliforniaDistrict 33Aurelia FriedmanSpecial Projects Manager/Senior Field RepresentativeOffice of Representative Ted W. Lieuaurelia.friendman@mail.house.gov(323) 651-1040
CaliforniaDistrict 33Janet TurnerField SupervisorOffice of Representative Ted W. Lieujanet.turner@mail.house.gov(323) 651-1040
CaliforniaDistrict 33Jennifer HarbeckField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Ted W. Lieujennifer.harbeck@mail.house.gov(323) 651-1040
CaliforniaDistrict 33Joey ApodacaSenior Field Representative/Casework SupervisorOffice of Representative Ted W. Lieujoey.apodaca@mail.house.gov(323) 651-1040
CaliforniaDistrict 33Nicolas RodriquezDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Ted W. Lieunicolas.rodriquez@mail.house.gov(323) 651-1040
CaliforniaDistrict 34Adrian VazquezDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Jimmy Gomezadrian.vazquez@mail.house.gov(213) 481-1425
CaliforniaDistrict 34Ivette AragonField DeputyOffice of Representative Jimmy Gomezivette.aragon@mail.house.gov(213) 481-1425
CaliforniaDistrict 34Joan LeeField DeputyOffice of Representative Jimmy Gomezjoan.lee@mail.house.gov(213) 481-1425
CaliforniaDistrict 34Matthew InouyeField DeputyOffice of Representative Jimmy Gomezmatthew.inouye@mail.house.gov(213) 481-1425
CaliforniaDistrict 34Michael NielsenDistrict Scheduler/Senior Case ManagerOffice of Representative Jimmy Gomezmichael.nielsen@mail.house.gov(213) 481-1425
CaliforniaDistrict 35Marcopolo AnzoraConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Norma J. Torresmarcopolo.anzora@mail.house.gov(909) 481-6474
CaliforniaDistrict 35Marisol GuerraDistrict Director (Acting)Office of Representative Norma J. Torresmarisol.guerra@mail.house.gov(909) 481-6474
CaliforniaDistrict 36Janine GregoryDistrict SchedulerOffice of Representative Raul Ruizjanine.gregory@mail.house.gov(760) 424-8888
CaliforniaDistrict 36Lucas PinonField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Raul Ruizlucas.pinon@mail.house.gov(760) 424-8888
CaliforniaDistrict 36Peter CarlstromField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Raul Ruizpeter.carlstrom@mail.house.gov(760) 424-8888
CaliforniaDistrict 37Claudia AragonDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Karen Bassclaudia.aragon@mail.house.gov(323) 965-1422
CaliforniaDistrict 37Jacqueline HamiltonDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Karen Bassjacqueline.hamilton@mail.house.gov(323) 965-1422
CaliforniaDistrict 37Kenneth AhnDeputy Director of OutreachOffice of Representative Karen Basskenneth.ahn@mail.house.gov(323) 965-1422
CaliforniaDistrict 37Stan HendersonField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Karen Bassstan.henderson@mail.house.gov(323) 965-1422
CaliforniaDistrict 38Anabel CuevasField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Linda T. Sánchezanabel.cuevas@mail.house.gov(562) 860-5050
CaliforniaDistrict 38Griselda OrtizDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Linda T. Sánchezgriselda.ortiz@mail.house.gov(562) 860-5050
CaliforniaDistrict 38Jacob WolakField Representative and Staff AssistantOffice of Representative Linda T. Sánchezjacob.wolak@mail.house.gov(562) 860-5050
CaliforniaDistrict 38Jonathan CordovaField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Linda T. Sánchezjonathan.cordova@mail.house.gov(562) 860-5050
CaliforniaDistrict 38Nate GarciaDistrict Scheduler//CaseworkerOffice of Representative Linda T. Sáncheznate.garcia@mail.house.gov(562) 860-5050
CaliforniaDistrict 38Yanneisy PalmerinField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Linda T. Sánchezyanneisy.palmerin@mail.house.gov(562) 860-5050
CaliforniaDistrict 39Abigail FachtmannField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Young O. Kimabigail.fachtmann@mail.house.gov(714) 984-2440
CaliforniaDistrict 39Chris WalshField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Young O. Kimchris.walsh@mail.house.gov(714) 984-2440
CaliforniaDistrict 39Linette ChoiDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Young O. Kimlinette.choi@mail.house.gov(714) 984-2440
CaliforniaDistrict 39Sarah MendozaField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Young O. Kimsarah.mendoza@mail.house.gov(714) 984-2440
CaliforniaDistrict 4Brixton LayneConstituent Services OfficerOffice of Representative Tom McClintockbrixton.layne@mail.house.gov(916) 786-5560
CaliforniaDistrict 4Danielle CrowleyConstituent Services DirectorOffice of Representative Tom McClintockdanielle.crowley@mail.house.gov(916) 786-5560
CaliforniaDistrict 4Greg HoltDeputy Director of Constituent ServicesOffice of Representative Tom McClintockgreg.holt@mail.house.gov(916) 786-5560
CaliforniaDistrict 4Kimberly PruettCommunity Outreach DirectorOffice of Representative Tom McClintockkimberly.pruett@mail.house.gov(916) 786-5560
CaliforniaDistrict 4Matthew ReedOffice DirectorOffice of Representative Tom McClintockmatthew.reed@mail.house.gov(916) 786-5560
CaliforniaDistrict 40Ana FigueroaDistrict Chief of StaffOffice of Representative Lucille Roybal-Allardana.figueroa@mail.house.gov(323) 721-8790
CaliforniaDistrict 40Carolina QuijadaField DeputyOffice of Representative Lucille Roybal-Allardcarolina.quijada@mail.house.gov(323) 721-8790
CaliforniaDistrict 40Cynthia MoralesDistrict Director + Community RelationsOffice of Representative Lucille Roybal-Allardcynthia.morales@mail.house.gov(323) 721-8790
CaliforniaDistrict 40Vanessa MartinezDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Lucille Roybal-Allardvanessa.martinezruiz2@mail.house.gov(323) 721-8790
CaliforniaDistrict 41Desiree WrotenDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Mark Takanodesiree.wroten@mail.house.gov(951) 222-0203
CaliforniaDistrict 41Rafael ElizaldeDistrict Director and Deputy Chief of StaffOffice of Representative Mark Takanorafael.elizalde@mail.house.gov(951) 222-0203
CaliforniaDistrict 41Tiffany AlvarezField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Mark Takanotiffany.alvarez@mail.house.gov(951) 222-0203
CaliforniaDistrict 42Jolyn MurphyDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Ken Calvertjolyn.murphy@mail.house.gov(951) 277-0042
CaliforniaDistrict 42Shawna RimkeDistrict Representative/CaseworkerOffice of Representative Ken Calvertshawna.rimke@mail.house.gov(951) 277-0042
CaliforniaDistrict 43Blanca JimenezDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Maxine Watersblanca.jimenez@mail.house.gov(323) 757-8900
CaliforniaDistrict 43Hamilton CloudSpecial Projects DirectorOffice of Representative Maxine Watershamilton.cloud@mail.house.gov(323) 757-8900
CaliforniaDistrict 43Terry NicholsonReceptionist/Staff AssistantOffice of Representative Maxine Watersterry.nicholson@mail.house.gov(323) 757-8900
CaliforniaDistrict 44Christina LopezDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Nanette Diaz Barragánchristina.lopez@mail.house.gov(310) 831-1799
CaliforniaDistrict 44Sean KearnsConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Nanette Diaz Barragánsean.kearns@mail.house.gov(310) 831-1799
CaliforniaDistrict 45Anthony FalconeConstituent LiaisonOffice of Representative Katie Porteranthony.falcone@mail.house.gov(949) 668-6600
CaliforniaDistrict 45Cody MendozaDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Katie Portercody.mendoza@mail.house.gov(949) 668-6600
CaliforniaDistrict 45Gissell VasquezConstituent LiaisonOffice of Representative Katie Portergissell.vasquez@mail.house.gov(949) 668-6600
CaliforniaDistrict 45Joonsoo YiField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Katie Porterjoonsoon.yi@mail.house.gov(949) 668-6600
CaliforniaDistrict 45Karen SheuDirector of Constituent ServicesOffice of Representative Katie Porterkaren.sheu@mail.house.gov(949) 668-6600
CaliforniaDistrict 46Cassandra PerezDistrict SchedulerOffice of Representative Lou Correacassandra.perez@mail.house.gov(714) 559-6190
CaliforniaDistrict 46Gabriella LemusCommunity LiaisonOffice of Representative Lou Correagabriella.lemus@mail.house.gov(714) 559-6190
CaliforniaDistrict 46Janet BrownField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Lou Correajanet.brown2@mail.house.gov(714) 559-6190
CaliforniaDistrict 46Max MadridDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Lou Correamax.madrid@mail.house.gov(714) 559-6190
CaliforniaDistrict 47Bobbi MendozaConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Alan S. Lowenthalbobbi.mendoza@mail.house.gov(562) 436-3828
CaliforniaDistrict 47Clayton HeardField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Alan S. Lowenthalclayton.heard@mail.house.gov(562) 436-3828
CaliforniaDistrict 47Irantzu PujadasDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Alan S. Lowenthalirantzu.pujadas@mail.house.gov(562) 436-3828
CaliforniaDistrict 47Karen CalderonConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Alan S. Lowenthalkaren.calderon@mail.house.gov(562) 436-3828
CaliforniaDistrict 47Mark PulidoDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Alan S. Lowenthalmark.pulido@mail.house.gov(562) 436-3828
CaliforniaDistrict 47Phong LyOffice DirectorOffice of Representative Alan S. Lowenthalphong.ly@mail.house.gov(714) 243-4088
CaliforniaDistrict 47Rufino BautistaDistrict SchedulerOffice of Representative Alan S. Lowenthalrufino.bautista@mail.house.gov(714) 243-4088
CaliforniaDistrict 48Austin MejiaField Representative/CaseworkerOffice of Representative Michelle Park Steelaustin.mejia@mail.house.gov(714) 960-6483
CaliforniaDistrict 48Justin ChangField Representative/CaseworkerOffice of Representative Michelle Park Steeljustin.chang@mail.house.gov(714) 960-6483
CaliforniaDistrict 48Kimberly VanderMeulenField Representative/CaseworkerOffice of Representative Michelle Park Steelkimberly.vandermeulen@mail.house.gov(714) 960-6483
CaliforniaDistrict 48Sang HurDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Michelle Park Steelsang.hur@mail.house.gov(714) 960-6483
CaliforniaDistrict 48Stephanie HuDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Michelle Park Steelstephanie.hu@mail.house.gov(714) 960-6483
CaliforniaDistrict 49Jessica RamirezDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Mike Levinjessica.ramirez@mail.house.gov(760) 599-5000
CaliforniaDistrict 49Kyle Krahel-FrolanderDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Mike Levinkyle.krahelfrolander@mail.house.gov(760) 599-5000
CaliforniaDistrict 49Salome TashDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Mike Levinsalome.tash@mail.house.gov(760) 599-5000
CaliforniaDistrict 49Shannon BradleyDirector of Constituent ServicesOffice of Representative Mike Levinshannon.bradley@mail.house.gov(760) 599-5000
CaliforniaDistrict 49Terry Van HorneDistrict Representative/Office LeadOffice of Representative Mike Levinterry.vanhorne@mail.house.gov(949) 281-2449
CaliforniaDistrict 5Brad OnoratoDeputy Chief of StaffOffice of Representative Mike Thompsonbrad.onorato@mail.house.gov(707) 226-9898
CaliforniaDistrict 5Brendan SweeneyField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Mike Thompsonbrendan.sweeney@mail.house.gov(707) 542-7182
CaliforniaDistrict 5Conner DonohoeConstituent RepresentativeOffice of Representative Mike Thompsonconner.donohoe@mail.house.gov(707) 226-9898
CaliforniaDistrict 5Joe PlaugherField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Mike Thompsonjoe.plaugher@mail.house.gov(707) 542-7182
CaliforniaDistrict 5Katarina GiudiceConstituent ServicesOffice of Representative Mike Thompsonkatarina.giudice@mail.house.gov(707) 542-7182
CaliforniaDistrict 5Maira AyalaSenior District RepresentativeOffice of Representative Mike Thompsonmaira.ayala@mail.house.gov(707) 226-9898
CaliforniaDistrict 5Mel OrpillaSenior District RepresentativeOffice of Representative Mike Thompsonmel.orpilla@mail.house.gov(707) 645-1888
CaliforniaDistrict 5Rebecca HermosilloSenior District RepresentativeOffice of Representative Mike Thompsonrebecca.hermosillo@mail.house.gov(707) 542-7182
CaliforniaDistrict 5Steven MetlerConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Mike Thompsonsteven.metler@mail.house.gov(707) 226-9898
CaliforniaDistrict 50Amy WalkerConstituent Services DirectorOffice of Representative Darrell Edward Issaamy.walker@mail.house.gov(760) 593-6116
CaliforniaDistrict 50John FranklinDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Darrell Edward Issajohn.franklin@mail.house.gov(760) 593-6116
CaliforniaDistrict 51Angel MarquezSenior Field RepresentativeOffice of Representative Juan Vargasangel.marquez@mail.house.gov(619) 422-5963
CaliforniaDistrict 51Antonio MartinezField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Juan Vargasantonio.martinez@mail.house.gov(619) 422-5963
CaliforniaDistrict 51Genevieve DePerio FongSenior Field RepresentativeOffice of Representative Juan Vargasgenevieve.fong@mail.house.gov(619) 422-5963
CaliforniaDistrict 51Janine BryantDistrict Chief of StaffOffice of Representative Juan Vargasjanine.pairis@mail.house.gov(619) 422-5963
CaliforniaDistrict 51Tomás OlivaSenior Field RepresentativeOffice of Representative Juan Vargastomas.oliva@mail.house.gov(760) 312-9900
CaliforniaDistrict 52Cairo WilliamsDistrict Scheduler/Staff AssistantOffice of Representative Scott Peterscairo.williams@mail.house.gov(858) 455-5550
CaliforniaDistrict 52Cesar SolisDirector of Constituent ServicesOffice of Representative Scott Peterscesar.solis@mail.house.gov(858) 455-5550
CaliforniaDistrict 52Jason BercovitchDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Scott Petersjason.bercovitch@mail.house.gov(858) 455-5550
CaliforniaDistrict 53David VanceCommunity RepresentativeOffice of Representative Sara Jacobsdavid.vance@mail.house.gov(619) 280-5353
CaliforniaDistrict 53Korral TaylorCommunity RepresentativeOffice of Representative Sara Jacobskorral.taylor@mail.house.gov(619) 280-5353
CaliforniaDistrict 53Paola GuzmanDistrict Director/Policy AdvisorOffice of Representative Sara Jacobspaola.guzman@mail.house.gov(619) 280-5353
CaliforniaDistrict 53Rachel GranadinoSpecial Assistant/District SchedulerOffice of Representative Sara Jacobsrachel.granadino@mail.house.gov(619) 280-5353
CaliforniaDistrict 6Glenda CorcoranDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Doris O. Matsuiglenda.corcoran@mail.house.gov(916) 498-5600
CaliforniaDistrict 6Joan DierkesExecutive AssistantOffice of Representative Doris O. Matsuijoan.dierkes@mail.house.gov(916) 498-5600
CaliforniaDistrict 6Nia JonesField Representative/CaseworkerOffice of Representative Doris O. Matsuinia.jones@mail.house.gov(916) 498-5600
CaliforniaDistrict 6VJ ChueField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Doris O. Matsuivj.chue@mail.house.gov(916) 498-5600
CaliforniaDistrict 7Ivanna PincilottiField Representative/Constituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Ami Beraivanna.pincilotti@mail.house.gov(916) 635-0505
CaliforniaDistrict 7Lisa ClarkConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Ami Beralisa.clark@mail.house.gov(916) 635-0505
CaliforniaDistrict 7Matthew CeccatoDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Ami Beramatthew.ceccato@mail.house.gov(916) 635-0505
CaliforniaDistrict 7Philip NortonField Representative/Constituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Ami Beraphilip.norton@mail.house.gov(916) 635-0505
CaliforniaDistrict 8Corrine MoraField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Jay Obernoltecorrine.mora@mail.house.gov(760) 247-1815
CaliforniaDistrict 8Hayden BartzField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Jay Obernoltehayden.bartz@mail.house.gov(760) 247-1815
CaliforniaDistrict 8Laura VillaField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Jay Obernoltelaura.villa@mail.house.gov(760) 247-1815
CaliforniaDistrict 9Ahdel AhmedSenior Field RepresentativeOffice of Representative Jerry McNerneyahdel.ahmed@mail.house.gov(209) 476-8552
CaliforniaDistrict 9Catalina RicoConstituent RepresentativeOffice of Representative Jerry McNerneycatalina.rico@mail.house.gov(209) 476-8552
CaliforniaDistrict 9Chiakis OrnelasDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Jerry McNerneychiakis.ornelas@mail.house.gov(209) 476-8552
CaliforniaDistrict 9Emily OwenDirector of Operations/District SchedulerOffice of Representative Jerry McNerneyca9districtschedule@mail.house.gov(925) 754-0716
CaliforniaDistrict 9Gary ProstSenior District Representative/AdvisorOffice of Representative Jerry McNerneygary.prost@mail.house.gov(209) 476-8552
CaliforniaDistrict 9Tito RamosSenior Constituent Representative/Field RepresentativeOffice of Representative Jerry McNerneytito.ramos@mail.house.gov(925) 754-0716
ColoradoDistrict 1Hannah KatzSchedulerOffice of Representative Diana DeGettehannah.katz@mail.house.gov(303) 844-4988
ColoradoDistrict 1Jack MurphyConstituent Services and Environmental Policy RepresentativeOffice of Representative Diana DeGettejack.murphy@mail.house.gov(303) 844-4988
ColoradoDistrict 1Joe WoodDistrict Outreach RepresentativeOffice of Representative Diana DeGettejoe.wood@mail.house.gov(303) 844-4988
ColoradoDistrict 1Nermina MujkanovicDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Diana DeGettenermina.mujkanovic@mail.house.gov(303) 844-4988
ColoradoDistrict 1Robert MiddlemistConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Diana DeGetterobert.middlemist@mail.house.gov(303) 844-4988
ColoradoDistrict 1Seraphim McFarlandConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Diana DeGetteseraphim.mcfarland@mail.house.gov(303) 844-4988
ColoradoDistrict 2Emma MarionDirector of Community AffairsOffice of Representative Joe Neguseemma.marion@mail.house.gov(303) 335-1045
ColoradoDistrict 2Erika BlumConstituent AdvocateOffice of Representative Joe Neguseerika.blum@mail.house.gov(303) 335-1045
ColoradoDistrict 2Heddie HallConstituent AdvocateOffice of Representative Joe Neguseheddie.hall@mail.house.gov(970) 372-3971
ColoradoDistrict 2Kim ReddSenior Constituent AdvocateOffice of Representative Joe Negusekim.redd@mail.house.gov(970) 372-3971
ColoradoDistrict 2Richard AtkinsonConstituent AdvocateOffice of Representative Joe Neguserichard.atkinson@mail.house.gov(970) 372-3971
ColoradoDistrict 2Sally AndersonDeputy Chief of Staff/District DirectorOffice of Representative Joe Negusesally.anderson1@mail.house.gov(720) 614-8044
ColoradoDistrict 3Cathy GarciaSouthern Colorado Regional DirectorOffice of Representative Lauren Boebertcathy.garcia@mail.house.gov(719) 696-6970
ColoradoDistrict 3Clarice Navarro-RatzlaffDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Lauren Boebertclarice.navarro@mail.house.gov(970) 208-0460
ColoradoDistrict 3Kristi KirkpatrickDistrict AssistantOffice of Representative Lauren Boebertkristi.kirkpatrick@mail.house.gov(970) 208-0460
ColoradoDistrict 3McKenna FarleyField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Lauren Boebertmckenna.farley@mail.house.gov(970) 208-0460
ColoradoDistrict 3Naomi DobbsSouthwestern Colorado Regional DirectorOffice of Representative Lauren Boebertnaomi.dobbs@mail.house.gov(970) 317-6130
ColoradoDistrict 4Dan BettsArea RepresentativeOffice of Representative Ken Buckdan.betts@mail.house.gov(970) 702-2136
ColoradoDistrict 4Darlene CarpioRegional DirectorOffice of Representative Ken Buckdarlene.carpio@mail.house.gov(970) 702-2136
ColoradoDistrict 4DJ BeckwithRegional DirectorOffice of Representative Ken Buckdonald.beckwith@mail.house.gov(720) 639-9165
ColoradoDistrict 4Maria SecrestDirector of Constituent ServicesOffice of Representative Ken Buckmaria.secrest@mail.house.gov(970) 702-2136
ColoradoDistrict 4Monica Daniels-MikaDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Ken Buckmonica.daniels-mika@mail.house.gov(970) 702-2136
ColoradoDistrict 4Travis GrantArea RepresentativeOffice of Representative Ken Bucktravis.grant@mail.house.gov(720) 639-9165
ColoradoDistrict 5Kathleen ClaytonStaff Assistant/Tour SchedulerOffice of Representative Doug Lambornkathleen.clayton@mail.house.gov(719) 520-0055
ColoradoDistrict 6Alejandra ZepedaConstituent AdvocateOffice of Representative Jason Crowalejandra.zepeda@mail.house.gov(720) 748-7514
ColoradoDistrict 6Emma NormanConstituent AdvocateOffice of Representative Jason Crowemma.norman@mail.house.gov(720) 748-7514
ColoradoDistrict 6Leah Pryor-LeaseDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Jason Crowleah.pryor-lease@mail.house.gov(720) 748-7514
ColoradoDistrict 7Alex McTaggartConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Ed Perlmutteralex.mctaggart@mail.house.gov(303) 274-7944
ColoradoDistrict 7Alma CarilloConstituent Services Representative/Staff AssistantOffice of Representative Ed Perlmutteralma.carillo@mail.house.gov(303) 274-7944
ColoradoDistrict 7Hannah MullenDirector of Constituent ServicesOffice of Representative Ed Perlmutterhannah.mullen@mail.house.gov(303) 274-7944
ConnecticutDistrict 1Linda ChristianaDistrict Scheduler and Executive AssistantOffice of Representative John B. Larsonlinda.christiana@mail.house.gov(860) 278-8888
ConnecticutDistrict 1Maureen MoriartyDistrict Chief of StaffOffice of Representative John B. Larsonmaureen.moriarty@mail.house.gov(860) 278-8888
ConnecticutDistrict 2Ayanti GrantDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Joe Courtneyayanti.grant@mail.house.gov(860) 886-0139
ConnecticutDistrict 2Christian PetersenDistrict SchedulerOffice of Representative Joe Courtneychristian.petersen@mail.house.gov(860) 886-0139
ConnecticutDistrict 2Gene TewksburyField Representative/CaseworkerOffice of Representative Joe Courtneygene.tewksbury@mail.house.gov(860) 886-0139
ConnecticutDistrict 2Julia McGrathField Representative/CaseworkerOffice of Representative Joe Courtneyjulia.mcgrath@mail.house.gov(860) 886-0139
ConnecticutDistrict 3Allison DodgeDistrict SchedulerOffice of Representative Rosa DeLauroallison.dodge@mail.house.gov(203) 562-3718
ConnecticutDistrict 3Jami LaRueOutreach/Press AssistantOffice of Representative Rosa DeLaurojami.larue@mail.house.gov(203) 562-3718
ConnecticutDistrict 3Jeffrey BombardOffice ManagerOffice of Representative Rosa DeLaurojeffrey.bombard@mail.house.gov(203) 562-3718
ConnecticutDistrict 3Jennifer LambDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Rosa DeLaurojennifer.lamb@mail.house.gov(203) 562-3718
ConnecticutDistrict 4Catherine OrtegonConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Jim Himescatherine.ortegon@mail.house.gov(203) 333-6600
ConnecticutDistrict 4Gloria DePinaDirector & District RepresentativeOffice of Representative Jim Himesgloria.depina@mail.house.gov(203) 353-9400
ConnecticutDistrict 4Jimmy TickeyDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Jim Himesjimmy.tickey@mail.house.gov(203) 333-6600
ConnecticutDistrict 4Rebecca SaengerSpecial Projects CoordinatorOffice of Representative Jim Himesrebecca.saenger@mail.house.gov(203) 333-6600
ConnecticutDistrict 5Jennine LupoDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Jahana Hayesjennine.lupo@mail.house.gov(860) 223-8412
ConnecticutDistrict 5Kayla BriereDirector of Constituent ServicesOffice of Representative Jahana Hayeskayla.briere@mail.house.gov(860) 223-8412
ConnecticutDistrict 5Kim WachtelhausenOutreach AssistantOffice of Representative Jahana Hayeskim.wachtelhausen@mail.house.gov(860) 223-8412
DelawareAt LargeBetsey CoulbournState DirectorOffice of Representative Lisa Blunt Rochesterbetsey.coulbourn@mail.house.gov(302) 858-4773
DelawareAt LargeKimberly JonesDistrict SchedulerOffice of Representative Lisa Blunt Rochesterkimberly.jones@mail.house.gov(302) 830-2330
District of ColumbiaAt LargeAbby KorbConstituent LiaisonOffice of Delegate Eleanor Holmes Nortonabby.korb@mail.house.gov(202) 408-9041
District of ColumbiaAt LargeJesse HermanConstituent LiaisonOffice of Delegate Eleanor Holmes Nortonjesse.herman@mail.house.gov(202) 408-9041
District of ColumbiaAt LargeKaren OwensDistrict Office DirectorOffice of Delegate Eleanor Holmes Nortonkaren.owens@mail.house.gov(202) 408-9041
District of ColumbiaAt LargeNasya BlackwellConstituent LiaisonOffice of Delegate Eleanor Holmes Nortonnasya.blackwell@mail.house.gov(202) 408-9041
FloridaDistrict 10Chester GloverConstituent Services CaseworkerOffice of Representative Val Demingschester.glover@mail.house.gov(321) 288-9808
FloridaDistrict 10David SanchezConstituent Casework RepresentativeOffice of Representative Val Demingsdavid.sanchez@mail.house.gov(321) 388-9808
FloridaDistrict 10Mark HinsonOutreach CoordinatorOffice of Representative Val Demingsmark.hinson@mail.house.gov(321) 388-9808
FloridaDistrict 10Peggy GustaveDistrict Outreach CoordinatorOffice of Representative Val Demingspeggy.gustave@mail.house.gov(321) 388-9808
FloridaDistrict 10Sonja WhiteDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Val Demingssonja.white@mail.house.gov(321) 288-9808
FloridaDistrict 11Christa TannerDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Daniel Websterchrista.tanner@mail.house.gov(352) 241-9220
FloridaDistrict 11Cindy BrownCommunity Relations ManagerOffice of Representative Daniel Webstercindy.brown@mail.house.gov(352) 383-3552
FloridaDistrict 11Debbie WarrenConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Daniel Websterdebbie.warren@mail.house.gov(352) 241-9220
FloridaDistrict 11Natali WernerSchedulerOffice of Representative Daniel Websternatali.werner@mail.house.gov(352) 241-9220
FloridaDistrict 11Pamela JonesCommunity Relations RepresentativeOffice of Representative Daniel Websterpamela.jones@mail.house.gov(352) 241-9220
FloridaDistrict 11Samuel GreenConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Daniel Webstersamuel.green@mail.house.gov(352) 241-9220
FloridaDistrict 12Karen MayerOutreach CoordinatorOffice of Representative Gus M. Bilirakiskaren.mayer@mail.house.gov(727) 232-2921
FloridaDistrict 12Summer BlevinsDeputy Chief of Staff/Press SecretaryOffice of Representative Gus M. Bilirakissummer.robertson@mail.house.gov(727) 232-2921
FloridaDistrict 13Gershom FaulknerDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Charlie Cristgershom.faulkner@mail.house.gov(727) 318-6770
FloridaDistrict 13Jonathan RowlesConstituent AdvocateOffice of Representative Charlie Cristjonathan.rowles@mail.house.gov(727) 318-6770
FloridaDistrict 13Steven CaryDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Charlie Criststeven.cary@mail.house.gov(727) 318-6770
FloridaDistrict 14Damaris GonzalezConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Kathy Castordamaris.gonzalez@mail.house.gov(813) 871-2817
FloridaDistrict 14Dewayne MalloryOutreach DirectorOffice of Representative Kathy Castordewayne.mallory@mail.house.gov(813) 871-2817
FloridaDistrict 14Marcia MejiaDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Kathy Castormarcia.mejia@mail.house.gov(813) 871-2817
FloridaDistrict 14Patricia GivensOffice ManagerOffice of Representative Kathy Castorpatricia.givens@mail.house.gov(813) 871-2817
FloridaDistrict 14Steven AngottiConstituent Services Representative/Grants CoordinatorOffice of Representative Kathy Castorsteven.angotti@mail.house.gov(813) 871-2817
FloridaDistrict 14Tania FernandezConstituent Services Representative/CaseworkerOffice of Representative Kathy Castortania.fernandez@mail.house.gov(813) 871-2817
FloridaDistrict 14Tery SanchezConstituent Services DirectorOffice of Representative Kathy Castortery.sanchez@mail.house.gov(813) 871-2817
FloridaDistrict 15Alice HuntDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Scott Franklinalice.hunt@mail.house.gov(863) 644-8215
FloridaDistrict 15James RingOutreach CoordinatorOffice of Representative Scott Franklinjames.ring@mail.house.gov(863) 644-8215
FloridaDistrict 15Taunia SebrightConstituent Services DirectorOffice of Representative Scott Franklintaunia.sebright@mail.house.gov(863) 644-8215
FloridaDistrict 15Tony JacksonConstituent ServicesOffice of Representative Scott Franklintony.jackson@mail.house.gov(863) 644-8215
FloridaDistrict 16Crosley JonesConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Vern Buchanancrosley.jones@mail.house.gov(941) 951-6643
FloridaDistrict 16David SarneyField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Vern Buchanandavid.sarney@mail.house.gov(941) 951-6643
FloridaDistrict 16Joan HansenOffice Manager/CaseworkerOffice of Representative Vern Buchananjoni.hansen@mail.house.gov(941) 951-6643
FloridaDistrict 16Paige MorrisonField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Vern Buchananpaige.morrison@mail.house.gov(941) 951-6643
FloridaDistrict 16Sally DionneDistrict Director/Press SecretaryOffice of Representative Vern Buchanansally.dionne@mail.house.gov(941) 951-6643
FloridaDistrict 17Dana GouletConstituent CorrespondentOffice of Representative Greg Steubedana.goulet@mail.house.gov(941) 499-3214
FloridaDistrict 17Darla VientConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Greg Steubedarla.vient@mail.house.gov(941) 499-3214
FloridaDistrict 17Katherine MarksField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Greg Steubekatherine.marks@mail.house.gov(941) 499-3214
FloridaDistrict 17Sydney GrutersDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Greg Steubesydney.gruters@mail.house.gov(941) 499-3214
FloridaDistrict 18Amy GalanteField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Brian Mastamy.galante@mail.house.gov(772) 403-0900
FloridaDistrict 18Angel RobertsonOutreach CoordinatorOffice of Representative Brian Mastangel.robertson@mail.house.gov(772) 403-0900
FloridaDistrict 18Derek HankersonConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Brian Mastderek.hankerson@mail.house.gov(772) 336-2877
FloridaDistrict 18Edward CelayaConstituent Service RepresentativeOffice of Representative Brian Mastedward.celaya@mail.house.gov(772) 336-2877
FloridaDistrict 18Jordan SejourDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Brian Mastjordan.sejour@mail.house.gov(561) 530-7778
FloridaDistrict 18Kalene RowleyConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Brian Mastkalene.rowley@mail.house.gov(772) 336-2877
FloridaDistrict 19Helen PferdehirtDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Byron Donaldshelen.pferdehirt@mail.house.gov(239) 599-6035
FloridaDistrict 19Jesse PurdonDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Byron Donaldsjesse.purdon@mail.house.gov(239) 252-6225
FloridaDistrict 19Lara McKeeverDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Byron Donaldslara.mckeever@mail.house.gov(239) 252-6225
FloridaDistrict 2Amanda DaughtryAdministrative AssistantOffice of Representative Neal Dunnamanda.daughtry@mail.house.gov(850) 891-8610
FloridaDistrict 2Bethany BoggsConstituent Services SpecialistOffice of Representative Neal Dunnbethany.boggs@mail.house.gov(850) 785-0812
FloridaDistrict 2Landon HoffmanDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Neal Dunnlandon.hoffman@mail.house.gov(850) 891-8610
FloridaDistrict 2Meghan MyhillDirector of OperationsOffice of Representative Neal Dunnmeghan.myhill@mail.house.gov(850) 891-8610
FloridaDistrict 2Nicole SmithConstituent Services DirectorOffice of Representative Neal Dunnnicole.smith@mail.house.gov(850) 785-0812
FloridaDistrict 2Will KendrickDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Neal Dunnwill.kendrick@mail.house.gov(850) 891-8610
FloridaDistrict 20Nadege LeBlancDistrict Chief of StaffOffice of Representative Sheila Cherfilus-McCormicknadege.leblanc@mail.house.gov(954) 733-2800
FloridaDistrict 21Felicia GoldsteinDistrict Chief of StaffOffice of Representative Lois Frankelfelicia.goldstein@mail.house.gov(561) 998-9045
FloridaDistrict 21Teesha BuddleOutreach CoordinatorOffice of Representative Lois Frankelteesha.buddle1@mail.house.gov(561) 998-9045
FloridaDistrict 21Trevor FlemingOutreach CoordinatorOffice of Representative Lois Frankeltrevor.fleming@mail.house.gov(561) 998-9045
FloridaDistrict 22Alex RochaExecutive Assistant/SchedulerOffice of Representative Ted Deutchalex.rocha@mail.house.gov(561) 470-5440
FloridaDistrict 22Brandey EdelsonCommunity Outreach RepresentativeOffice of Representative Ted Deutchbrandey.edelson@mail.house.gov(561) 470-5440
FloridaDistrict 22James DeJesusCommunity Outreach RepresentativeOffice of Representative Ted Deutchjames.dejesus@mail.house.gov(561) 470-5440
FloridaDistrict 22Jayne ChapmanCommunity Outreach RepresentativeOffice of Representative Ted Deutchjayne.chapman@mail.house.gov(561) 470-5440
FloridaDistrict 22Theresa BrierDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Ted Deutchtheresa.brier@mail.house.gov(561) 470-5440
FloridaDistrict 22Wendi LipsichDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Ted Deutchwendi.lipsich@mail.house.gov(561) 470-5440
FloridaDistrict 23Bettyanne GallagherDirector of Constituent Services and CaseworkOffice of Representative Debbie Wasserman Schultzbettyanne.gallagher@mail.house.gov(954) 845-1179
FloridaDistrict 23Daniel MulieriOutreach DirectorOffice of Representative Debbie Wasserman Schultzdaniel.mulieri@mail.house.gov(954) 845-1179
FloridaDistrict 23Laurie FlinkDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Debbie Wasserman Schultzlaurie.flink@mail.house.gov(305) 936-5724
FloridaDistrict 23Michael LiquermanOutreach Coordinator/Press AssistantOffice of Representative Debbie Wasserman Schultzmichael.liquerman@mail.house.gov(954) 845-1179
FloridaDistrict 23Raul MartinezDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Debbie Wasserman Schultzraul.martinez@mail.house.gov(954) 845-1179
FloridaDistrict 24Alexis SnyderDistrict Chief of StaffOffice of Representative Frederica S. Wilsonalexis.snyder@mail.house.gov(305) 690-5905
FloridaDistrict 24Charles ScottDirector of OutreachOffice of Representative Frederica S. Wilsoncharles.scott@mail.house.gov(305) 690-5905
FloridaDistrict 24Jakaria WilliamsDirector of Constituent ServicesOffice of Representative Frederica S. Wilsonjakaria.williams@mail.house.gov(305) 690-5905
FloridaDistrict 24Joyce PostellDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Frederica S. Wilsonjoyce.postell@mail.house.gov(305) 690-5905
FloridaDistrict 25Annette HernandezOutreach CoordinatorOffice of Representative Mario Diaz-Balartannette.hernandez@mail.house.gov(305) 470-8555
FloridaDistrict 25Enrique PadronDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Mario Diaz-Balartenrique.padron@mail.house.gov(239) 348-1620
FloridaDistrict 25Gloria OliverosDistrict Director/Office ManagerOffice of Representative Mario Diaz-Balartgloria.oliveros@mail.house.gov(305) 470-8555
FloridaDistrict 26Carlos FanjulDirector of Community AffairsOffice of Representative Carlos A. Gimenezcarlos.fanjul@mail.house.gov(305) 222-0160
FloridaDistrict 26Christina EliasDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Carlos A. Gimenezchristina.elias@mail.house.gov(305) 222-0160
FloridaDistrict 26Frank BalzebreDirector of Community OutreachOffice of Representative Carlos A. Gimenezfrank.balzebre@mail.house.gov(305) 222-0160
FloridaDistrict 26Jeanna GarridoFlorida Keys DirectorOffice of Representative Carlos A. Gimenezjeanna.garrido@mail.house.gov(305) 292-4485
FloridaDistrict 27Dagoberto RestrepoField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Maria Elvira Salazardagoberto.restrepo@mail.house.gov(305) 668-2285
FloridaDistrict 27Maggie RiquelmeSpecial Project CoordinatorOffice of Representative Maria Elvira Salazarmaggie.riquelme@mail.house.gov(305) 668-2285
FloridaDistrict 27Martha HeroCommunity LiaisonOffice of Representative Maria Elvira Salazarmartha.hero@mail.house.gov(305) 668-2285
FloridaDistrict 3Dorothy RichardsonDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Kat Cammackdorothy.richardson@mail.house.gov(904) 276-9626
FloridaDistrict 3Joshua PerryField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Kat Cammackjoshua.perry@mail.house.gov(904) 276-9626
FloridaDistrict 3Valerie BynogExecutive AssistantOffice of Representative Kat Cammackvalerie.bynog@mail.house.gov(352) 505-0838
FloridaDistrict 4Chris MillerDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative John Rutherfordchris.miller@mail.house.gov(904) 831-5205
FloridaDistrict 4Jared YoungSpecial Projects CoordinatorOffice of Representative John Rutherfordjared.young@mail.house.gov(904) 831-5205
FloridaDistrict 4Meleah Noland-DennisOffice ManagerOffice of Representative John Rutherfordmeleah.noland-dennis@mail.house.gov(904) 831-5205
FloridaDistrict 4Momi MalspeisDirector of Constituent ServicesOffice of Representative John Rutherfordmomi.malspeis@mail.house.gov(904) 831-5205
FloridaDistrict 4Tracey DowdyConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative John Rutherfordtracey.dowdy@mail.house.gov(904) 831-5205
FloridaDistrict 5Anthony HillField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Al Lawsonanthony.hill@mail.house.gov(904) 354-1652
FloridaDistrict 5Kortney WesleyDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Al Lawsonkortney.wesley@mail.house.gov(904) 354-1652
FloridaDistrict 5Rudolph MaloyField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Al Lawsonrudy.maloy@mail.house.gov(850) 558-9450
FloridaDistrict 5Theresa FrederickDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Al Lawsontheresa.frederick@mail.house.gov(850) 558-9450
FloridaDistrict 6Ernie AudinoDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Michael G. Waltzernie.audino@mail.house.gov(386) 238-9711
FloridaDistrict 6Sue BowerDirector of Constituent ServicesOffice of Representative Michael G. Waltzsue.bower@mail.house.gov(386) 238-9711
FloridaDistrict 7Lauren Grabell AllenDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Stephanie Murphylauren.allen1@mail.house.gov(888) 205-5421
FloridaDistrict 7Madelyn WisemanDistrict Scheduler/Staff AssistantOffice of Representative Stephanie Murphymadelyn.wiseman@mail.house.gov(888) 205-5421
FloridaDistrict 7Tamel McKinneyField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Stephanie Murphytamel.mckinney@mail.house.gov(888) 205-5421
FloridaDistrict 8Cheryl MooreCommunity Relations DirectorOffice of Representative Bill Poseycheryl.moore@mail.house.gov(321) 632-1776
FloridaDistrict 8David JacksonCommunity Relations DirectorOffice of Representative Bill Poseydavid.jackson@mail.house.gov(321) 632-1776
FloridaDistrict 8Patricia FebroConstituent Services LiaisonOffice of Representative Bill Poseypatricia.febro@mail.house.gov(321) 632-1776
FloridaDistrict 8Patrick GavinDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Bill Poseypatrick.gavin@mail.house.gov(321) 632-1776
FloridaDistrict 9Darren VierdayField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Darren Sotodarren.vierday@mail.house.gov(407) 452-1171
FloridaDistrict 9John CortesDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Darren Sotojohn.cortes@mail.house.gov(407) 452-1171
FloridaDistrict 9Leah WestField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Darren Sotoleah.west@mail.house.gov(407) 452-1171
FloridaDistrict 9Shasta ShafferDirector of Constituent ServicesOffice of Representative Darren Sotoshasta.shaffer@mail.house.gov(407) 452-1171
FloridaDistrict 9Tracy BrooksField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Darren Sototracy.brooks@mail.house.gov(407) 452-1171
GeorgiaDistrict 1Brooke ChildersDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Buddy Carterbrooke.childers@mail.house.gov(912) 352-0101
GeorgiaDistrict 1Emmitt NolanField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Buddy Carteremmitt.nolan@mail.house.gov(912) 265-9010
GeorgiaDistrict 1Lee NortonConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Buddy Carterlee.norton@mail.house.gov(912) 265-9010
GeorgiaDistrict 1Matthew WirthField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Buddy Cartermatthew.wirth@mail.house.gov(912) 352-0101
GeorgiaDistrict 10Beth GoolsbyConstituent Services DirectorOffice of Representative Jody Hicebeth.goolsby@mail.house.gov(770) 207-1776
GeorgiaDistrict 10Carolyn DallasConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Jody Hicecarolyn.dallas@mail.house.gov(770) 207-1776
GeorgiaDistrict 10Greg ZiesenheneField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Jody Hicegreg.ziesenhene@mail.house.gov(762) 445-1776
GeorgiaDistrict 10Jessica HayesDeputy Chief of Staff/District DirectorOffice of Representative Jody Hicejessica.hayes@mail.house.gov(770) 207-1776
GeorgiaDistrict 10Keri GardnerConstituent Services Representative/Office ManagerOffice of Representative Jody Hicekeri.gardner@mail.house.gov(770) 207-1776
GeorgiaDistrict 10Lauren SandersConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Jody Hicelauren.sanders@mail.house.gov(762) 445-1776
GeorgiaDistrict 10Mark ElliottField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Jody Hicemark.elliott@mail.house.gov(478) 457-0007
GeorgiaDistrict 11Bart MitchamField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Barry Loudermilkbart.mitcham@mail.house.gov(770) 429-1776
GeorgiaDistrict 11Crystal GilbertConstituent Services Director/Military Academy LiaisonOffice of Representative Barry Loudermilkcrystal.gilbert@mail.house.gov(770) 429-1776
GeorgiaDistrict 11Jennifer PooleConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Barry Loudermilkjennifer.poole@mail.house.gov(770) 429-1776
GeorgiaDistrict 11Phyllis NallStaff Assistant/Office ManagerOffice of Representative Barry Loudermilkphyllis.nall@mail.house.gov(770) 429-1776
GeorgiaDistrict 11Tina McIntoshConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Barry Loudermilktina.mcintosh@mail.house.gov(770) 429-1776
GeorgiaDistrict 11Wayne DoddDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Barry Loudermilkwayne.dodd@mail.house.gov(770) 429-1776
GeorgiaDistrict 11Will AndersonField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Barry Loudermilkwill.anderson@mail.house.gov(770) 429-1776
GeorgiaDistrict 12Austin StacyField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Rick W. Allenaustin.stacy@mail.house.gov(912) 243-9452
GeorgiaDistrict 12Brinsley ThigpenDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Rick W. Allenbrinsley.thigpen@mail.house.gov(706) 228-1980
GeorgiaDistrict 12Christine RhodesConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Rick W. Allenchristine.rhodes@mail.house.gov(706) 228-1980
GeorgiaDistrict 12Diane MorganExecutive AssistantOffice of Representative Rick W. Allendiane.morgan@mail.house.gov(706) 228-1980
GeorgiaDistrict 12Megan AbbottConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Rick W. Allenmegan.abbott@mail.house.gov(706) 228-1980
GeorgiaDistrict 12Paul LynchConstituent Services Representative/Military LiaisonOffice of Representative Rick W. Allenpaul.lynch@mail.house.gov(706) 228-1980
GeorgiaDistrict 12Rose Anne HolmanConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Rick W. Allenroseanne.holman@mail.house.gov(912) 403-3311
GeorgiaDistrict 12Troy WindhamConstituent Services DirectorOffice of Representative Rick W. Allentroy.windham@mail.house.gov(478) 272-4030
GeorgiaDistrict 13Caskey DyerConstituent Services and Field RepresentativeOffice of Representative David Scottcaskey.dyer@mail.house.gov(770) 210-5073
GeorgiaDistrict 13Cherrie SmallsConstituent Services and Field RepresentativeOffice of Representative David Scottcherrie.smalls@mail.house.gov(770) 210-5073
GeorgiaDistrict 13Duro HaynesConstituent Services and Field RepresentativeOffice of Representative David Scottduro.haynes@mail.house.gov(770) 210-5073
GeorgiaDistrict 13Dylan NurseDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative David Scottdylan.nurse@mail.house.gov(770) 210-5073
GeorgiaDistrict 13Isaac DodooDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative David Scottissac.dodoo@mail.house.gov(770) 432-5405
GeorgiaDistrict 13Sheila DavisConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative David Scottshelia.davis@mail.house.gov(770) 432-5405
GeorgiaDistrict 14Gavin ThompsonField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Marjorie Greenegavin.thompson@mail.house.gov(706) 226-5320
GeorgiaDistrict 14Justin KelleyField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Marjorie Greenejustin.kelley@mail.house.gov(706) 290-1776
GeorgiaDistrict 14Tracy BartleyConstituent Services DirectorOffice of Representative Marjorie Greenetracy.bartley@mail.house.gov(706) 226-5320
GeorgiaDistrict 14Travis LoudermilkDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Marjorie Greenetravis.loudermilk@mail.house.gov(706) 226-5320
GeorgiaDistrict 2Arnez CherryConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Sanford D. Bishop Jr.arnez.cherry@mail.house.gov(706) 320-9477
GeorgiaDistrict 2Christopher KelleyField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Sanford D. Bishop Jr.christopher.kelley@mail.house.gov(706) 320-9477
GeorgiaDistrict 2Kenneth CuttsDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Sanford D. Bishop Jr.kenneth.cutts@mail.house.gov(202) 225-3631
GeorgiaDistrict 2Michael BryantField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Sanford D. Bishop Jr.michael.bryant@mail.house.gov(229) 439-8067
GeorgiaDistrict 2Paul FryerField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Sanford D. Bishop Jr.paul.fryer@mail.house.gov(229) 439-8067
GeorgiaDistrict 2Peggy SagulConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Sanford D. Bishop Jr.peggy.sagul@mail.house.gov(706) 320-9477
GeorgiaDistrict 2Shavonda HillDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Sanford D. Bishop Jr.shavonda.hill@mail.house.gov(478) 803-2631
GeorgiaDistrict 2Tameka WimbushConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Sanford D. Bishop Jr.tameka.wimbush@mail.house.gov(229) 439-8067
GeorgiaDistrict 2Tammye JonesField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Sanford D. Bishop Jr.tammye.jones@mail.house.gov(229) 439-8067
GeorgiaDistrict 2Toni PickelOffice Manager/Constituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Sanford D. Bishop Jr.toni.pickel@mail.house.gov(229) 439-8067
GeorgiaDistrict 3Charles BushDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Drew Fergusonandy.bush@mail.house.gov(770) 683-2033
GeorgiaDistrict 3John StuckeyConstituent Service Representative for Veterans AffairsOffice of Representative Drew Fergusonjohn.stuckey@mail.house.gov(770) 683-2033
GeorgiaDistrict 3Max KirbyField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Drew Fergusonmax.kirby@mail.house.gov(770) 683-2033
GeorgiaDistrict 3Norris MackeyConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Drew Fergusonnorris.mackey@mail.house.gov(770) 683-2033
GeorgiaDistrict 4Eric HubbardDirector of OutreachOffice of Representative Hank Johnsoneric.hubbard@mail.house.gov(770) 987-2291
GeorgiaDistrict 4Kathy RegisterDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Hank Johnsonkathy.register@mail.house.gov(770) 987-2291
GeorgiaDistrict 4Laveeta BrancheSchedulerOffice of Representative Hank Johnsonlaveeta.branche@mail.house.gov(770) 987-2291
GeorgiaDistrict 4Tishyra Johnson-ArmstrongConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Hank Johnsonshy.armstrong@mail.house.gov(770) 987-2291
GeorgiaDistrict 4Xeron PledgerConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Hank Johnsonxeron.pledger@mail.house.gov(770) 987-2291
GeorgiaDistrict 5Aaron JohnsonDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Nikema Williamsaaron.johnson@mail.house.gov(404) 659-0116
GeorgiaDistrict 5Jared McKinleyConstituent Services ManagerOffice of Representative Nikema Williamsjared.mckinley@mail.house.gov(404) 659-0116
GeorgiaDistrict 5Jennifer FreemanConstituent Outreach RepresentativeOffice of Representative Nikema Williamsjennifer.freeman@mail.house.gov(404) 659-0116
GeorgiaDistrict 5Linei WoodsonConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Nikema Williamslinei.woodson@mail.house.gov(404) 659-0116
GeorgiaDistrict 6Chris SpeedDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Lucy McBathchris.speed@mail.house.gov(470) 773-6330
GeorgiaDistrict 6Christopher JonesSpecial Project CoordinatorOffice of Representative Lucy McBathchristopher.jones@mail.house.gov(470) 773-6330
GeorgiaDistrict 6Elvira SalgadoConstituent Services/Field RepresentativeOffice of Representative Lucy McBathelvira.salgado@mail.house.gov(470) 773-6330
GeorgiaDistrict 7Ned DagenhardConstituent AdvocateOffice of Representative Carolyn Bourdeauxned.dagenhard@mail.house.gov(770) 232-3005
GeorgiaDistrict 7Rob TesterField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Carolyn Bourdeauxrob.tester@mail.house.gov(770) 232-3005
GeorgiaDistrict 7Sean SaintilConstituent AdvocateOffice of Representative Carolyn Bourdeauxsean.saintil@mail.house.gov(770) 232-3005
GeorgiaDistrict 7Thomaesa BaileyDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Carolyn Bourdeauxthomaesa.bailey@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4272
GeorgiaDistrict 8Alice JohnsonDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Austin Scottalice.johnson@mail.house.gov(229) 396-5175
GeorgiaDistrict 8Charles WhiteField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Austin Scottcharles.white@mail.house.gov(229) 396-5175
GeorgiaDistrict 8Elaine PaulkConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Austin Scottelaine.paulk@mail.house.gov(229) 396-5175
GeorgiaDistrict 8Jackie WatsonConstituent Services DirectorOffice of Representative Austin Scottjackie.watson@mail.house.gov(229) 396-5175
GeorgiaDistrict 8Lindsay GutierrezConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Austin Scottlindsay.gutierrez@mail.house.gov(229) 396-5175
GeorgiaDistrict 8Marimichelle DelaneyField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Austin Scottmarimichelle.delaney@mail.house.gov(229) 396-5175
GeorgiaDistrict 8Regina ChalkleyConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Austin Scottregina.chalkley@mail.house.gov(478) 971-1776
GeorgiaDistrict 9Cindy DyerDirector of Constituent ServicesOffice of Representative Andrew Clydecindy.dyer@mail.house.gov(470) 768-6520
GeorgiaDistrict 9Debra PoirotField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Andrew Clydedebra.poirot@mail.house.gov(470) 768-6520
GeorgiaDistrict 9Jackson CarterField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Andrew Clydejackson.carter@mail.house.gov(470) 768-6520
GeorgiaDistrict 9Joel KatzDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Andrew Clydejoel.katz@mail.house.gov(470) 768-6520
GeorgiaDistrict 9Wanda TateConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Andrew Clydewanda.tate@mail.house.gov(470) 768-6520
GuamAt LargeBenjie PerezExecutive Assistant/Constituent ServicesOffice of Delegate Michael San Nicolasbenjie.perez@mail.house.gov(671) 475-6453
GuamAt LargeJose CrisostomoOffice ClerkOffice of Delegate Michael San Nicolasjose.crisostomo@mail.house.gov(671) 475-6453
GuamAt LargeJulian BoquisonDistrict Staff DirectorOffice of Delegate Michael San Nicolasjulian.boquison@mail.house.gov(671) 475-6453
GuamAt LargeMarielAnne SacayanAssistant CaseworkerOffice of Delegate Michael San Nicolasmarielanne.sacayan@mail.house.gov(671) 475-6453
GuamAt LargeNelta AienExecutive Assistant/Constituent ServicesOffice of Delegate Michael San Nicolasnelta.aien@mail.house.gov(671) 475-6453
HawaiiDistrict 1Jacqueline ConantDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Ed Casejacqueline.conant@mail.house.gov(808) 650-6688
HawaiiDistrict 2Ethan McKownConstituent Liaison/CaseworkerOffice of Representative Kai Kaheleethan.mckown@mail.house.gov(808) 746-6220
HawaiiDistrict 2Gene DavisField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Kai Kahelegene.ross@mail.house.gov(808) 746-6220
HawaiiDistrict 2Hanalē Lee LoyDirector of Constituent ServicesOffice of Representative Kai Kahelehanale.lee-loy@mail.house.gov(808) 746-6220
HawaiiDistrict 2Jasmine BrancoOffice ManagerOffice of Representative Kai Kahelejasmine.branco@mail.house.gov(808) 746-6220
HawaiiDistrict 2Joelle AKIField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Kai Kahelejoelle.aki@mail.house.gov(808) 746-6220
HawaiiDistrict 2Michael ContradesField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Kai Kahelemichael.contrades@mail.house.gov(808) 746-6220
HawaiiDistrict 2Nicole GrayConstituent Liaison/CaseworkerOffice of Representative Kai Kahelenicole.gray@mail.house.gov(808) 746-6220
IdahoDistrict 1Clinton DanielRegional DirectorOffice of Representative Russ Fulcherclinton.daniel@mail.house.gov(208) 743-1388
IdahoDistrict 1Dirk MendiveField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Russ Fulcherdirk.mendive@mail.house.gov(208) 888-3188
IdahoDistrict 1Kristy KnightConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Russ Fulcherkristy.knight@mail.house.gov(208) 888-3188
IdahoDistrict 1Michele JarvisDistrict SchedulerOffice of Representative Russ Fulchermichele.jarvis@mail.house.gov(208) 888-3188
IdahoDistrict 1Mike CunningtonDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Russ Fulchermike.cunnington@mail.house.gov(208) 888-3188
IdahoDistrict 1Terri SeymourConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Russ Fulcherterri.seymour@mail.house.gov(208) 667-0127
IdahoDistrict 2Josh SorensenRegional DirectorOffice of Representative Mike Simpsonjosh.sorensen@mail.house.gov(208) 523-6701
IdahoDistrict 2Julie TensenOffice Manager/Education Outreach Coordinator/SchedulerOffice of Representative Mike Simpsonjulie.tensen@mail.house.gov(208) 334-1953
IdahoDistrict 2Nicole WallaceCommunications Director/District DirectorOffice of Representative Mike Simpsonnikki.wallace@mail.house.gov(208) 334-1953
IllinoisDistrict 1Ayana ClarkConstituency Services CoordinatorOffice of Representative Bobby L. Rushatana.clark@mail.house.gov(773) 779-2400
IllinoisDistrict 1Dorothy HallSenior Constituent Services AssociateOffice of Representative Bobby L. Rushdottie.hall@mail.house.gov(773) 779-2400
IllinoisDistrict 1Marcel BrightDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Bobby L. Rushmarcel.bright@mail.house.gov(773) 779-2400
IllinoisDistrict 1Mary DatcherDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Bobby L. Rushmary.datcher@mail.house.gov(773) 779-2400
IllinoisDistrict 10Gregory ClausDistrict Director/Deputy Chief of StaffOffice of Representative Brad Schneidergregory.claus@mail.house.gov(847) 383-4870
IllinoisDistrict 10Patrice CampbellConstituent Service RepresentativeOffice of Representative Brad Schneiderpatrice.campbell@mail.house.gov(847) 383-4870
IllinoisDistrict 10Sarah DubyConstituent Services Representative/CaseworkerOffice of Representative Brad Schneidersarah.duby@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4835
IllinoisDistrict 11Chris AdamsConstituent AdvocateOffice of Representative Bill Fosterchris.adams@mail.house.gov(815) 280-5876
IllinoisDistrict 11Hilary DenkDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Bill Fosterhilary.denk@mail.house.gov(630) 585-7672
IllinoisDistrict 11Jasmine MooreDistrict SchedulerOffice of Representative Bill Fosterjasmine.moore@mail.house.gov(630) 585-7672
IllinoisDistrict 11Maria ManzoOutreach DirectorOffice of Representative Bill Fostermaria.manzo@mail.house.gov(630) 585-7672
IllinoisDistrict 12Dominique ManleyConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Mike Bostdominique.manley@mail.house.gov(618) 622-0766
IllinoisDistrict 12Evelyn ConnorConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Mike Bostevelyn.connor@mail.house.gov(618) 457-5787
IllinoisDistrict 12Janice ClaytonConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Mike Bostjanice.clayton@mail.house.gov(618) 457-5787
IllinoisDistrict 12Katie MainDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Mike Bostkatie.main@mail.house.gov(618) 622-0766
IllinoisDistrict 12Myles NelsonField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Mike Bostmyles.nelson@mail.house.gov(618) 457-5787
IllinoisDistrict 13Daniel BassConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Rodney Davisdaniel.bass@mail.house.gov(217) 403-4690
IllinoisDistrict 13Helen AlbertDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Rodney Davishelen.albert@mail.house.gov(217) 791-6224
IllinoisDistrict 13Meg KettelkampConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Rodney Davismeg.kettelkamp@mail.house.gov(217) 824-5117
IllinoisDistrict 13Rachel KaiserDistrict Outreach CoordinatorOffice of Representative Rodney Davisrachel.kaiser@mail.house.gov(217) 403-4690
IllinoisDistrict 13Reno JamisonConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Rodney Davisreno.jamison@mail.house.gov(217) 403-4690
IllinoisDistrict 13Tyler CravensDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Rodney Davistyler.cravens@mail.house.gov(309) 252-8834
IllinoisDistrict 14Jessica BeezholdOutreach DirectorOffice of Representative Lauren Underwoodjessica.beezhold@mail.house.gov(630) 549-2190
IllinoisDistrict 14Joseph BinaConstituent Advocate/Storyteller FellowOffice of Representative Lauren Underwoodjoey.bina@mail.house.gov(630) 549-2190
IllinoisDistrict 14Michelle ThimiosDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Lauren Underwoodmichelle.thimios@mail.house.gov(630) 549-2190
IllinoisDistrict 15Elizabeth BillingsleyField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Mary Millerelizabeth.billingsley@mail.house.gov(217) 240-3155
IllinoisDistrict 15Jim RunyonDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Mary Millerjim.runyon@mail.house.gov(217) 240-3155
IllinoisDistrict 15Sally NyhanDeputy DirectorOffice of Representative Mary Millersally.nyhan@mail.house.gov(217) 240-3155
IllinoisDistrict 15Sue PettyField DirectorOffice of Representative Mary Millersue.petty@mail.house.gov(217) 240-3155
IllinoisDistrict 16Bonnie WalshDistrict Director/Constituent Services DirectorOffice of Representative Adam Kinzingerbonnie.walsh@mail.house.gov(815) 431-9271
IllinoisDistrict 16Greg RidenourField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Adam Kinzingergreg.ridenour@mail.house.gov(815) 431-9271
IllinoisDistrict 16Leah BohlmannConstituent Outreach CoordinatorOffice of Representative Adam Kinzingerleah.bohlmann@mail.house.gov(815) 431-9271
IllinoisDistrict 16Luke PhalenField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Adam Kinzingerluke.phalen@mail.house.gov(815) 431-9271
IllinoisDistrict 16Patrick DoggettDeputy District Director/Field Representative/District SchedulerOffice of Representative Adam Kinzingerpatrick.doggett@mail.house.gov(815) 432-0580
IllinoisDistrict 17Alexander SierraConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Cheri Bustosalex.sierra@mail.house.gov(309) 966-1813
IllinoisDistrict 17Austin StadelmanConstituent AdvocateOffice of Representative Cheri Bustosaustin.stadelman@mail.house.gov(309) 786-3406
IllinoisDistrict 17Coburn GilliesConstituent AdvocateOffice of Representative Cheri Bustoscoburn.gillies@mail.house.gov(309) 966-1813
IllinoisDistrict 17Dennis LittlejohnConstituent AdvocateOffice of Representative Cheri Bustosdennis.littlejohn@mail.house.gov(309) 786-3406
IllinoisDistrict 17Laura RudeSenior Constituent AdvocateOffice of Representative Cheri Bustoslaura.rude@mail.house.gov(309) 966-1813
IllinoisDistrict 17Lucie VanHeckeDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Cheri Bustoslucie.vanhecke@mail.house.gov(309) 786-3406
IllinoisDistrict 18Autum JonesConstituent Services SpecialistOffice of Representative Darin LaHoodautum.jones@mail.house.gov(309) 671-7027
IllinoisDistrict 18Bradley StotlerDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Darin LaHoodbrad.stotler@mail.house.gov(309) 671-7027
IllinoisDistrict 18Lester DavisOffice ManagerOffice of Representative Darin LaHoodlester.davis@mail.house.gov(309) 671-7027
IllinoisDistrict 18Luke WolffField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Darin LaHoodluke.wolff@mail.house.gov(309) 671-7027
IllinoisDistrict 18Stephanie BaptistConstituent Services SpecialistOffice of Representative Darin LaHoodstephanie.baptist@mail.house.gov(217) 245-1431
IllinoisDistrict 2Adal RegisDistrict Representative/ Grants SpecialistOffice of Representative Robin Kellyadal.regis@mail.house.gov(773) 321-2001
IllinoisDistrict 2Alan BanksDirector of Operations/Special Projects CoordinatorOffice of Representative Robin Kellyalan.banks@mail.house.gov(708) 679-0078
IllinoisDistrict 2Anthony PrestaDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Robin Kellytony.presta@mail.house.gov(708) 679-0078
IllinoisDistrict 2Glennita WilliamsOffice AssistantOffice of Representative Robin Kellyglennita.williams@mail.house.gov(708) 679-0078
IllinoisDistrict 2Jazmin AlvarezDirector of Constituent ServicesOffice of Representative Robin Kellyjazmin.alvarez@mail.house.gov(708) 679-0078
IllinoisDistrict 2Jordan HendersonDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Robin Kellyjordan.henderson@mail.house.gov(708) 679-0078
IllinoisDistrict 2Luis RodriguezDistrict Representative/ Assistant Press SecretaryOffice of Representative Robin Kellyluisangel.rodriguez@mail.house.gov(773) 321-2001
IllinoisDistrict 2Rob GuerreraDistrict Representative/Gold Star Family FellowOffice of Representative Robin Kellyrob.guerrera@mail.house.gov(773) 321-2001
IllinoisDistrict 3Dan HuspekLead Constituent LiaisonOffice of Representative Marie Newmandan.huspek@mail.house.gov(773) 948-6223
IllinoisDistrict 3Shadin MaaliChief of District AffairsOffice of Representative Marie Newmanshadin.maali@mail.house.gov(773) 948-6223
IllinoisDistrict 3Yanira SolanoDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Marie Newmanyanira.solano@mail.house.gov(773) 948-6223
IllinoisDistrict 4Damaris DevoraSenior Constituent Services CoordinatorOffice of Representative Chuy Garciadamaris.devora@mail.house.gov(773) 475-0833
IllinoisDistrict 4David GarciaConstituent Services LiaisonOffice of Representative Chuy Garciadavid.garcia@mail.house.gov(773) 475-0833
IllinoisDistrict 4Madeline CruzOffice ManagerOffice of Representative Chuy Garciamadeline.cruz@mail.house.gov(773) 475-0833
IllinoisDistrict 4María VelázquezOutreach ManagerOffice of Representative Chuy Garciamaria.velazquez@mail.house.gov(773) 475-0833
IllinoisDistrict 4Patty GarciaDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Chuy Garciapatty.garcia@mail.house.gov(773) 475-0833
IllinoisDistrict 5Erica ReardonDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Mike Quigleyerica.reardon@mail.house.gov(773) 267-5926
IllinoisDistrict 5Isabella LeeSchedulerOffice of Representative Mike Quigleyisabella.lee@mail.house.gov(773) 267-5926
IllinoisDistrict 5Jonathan PizerCommunity LiaisonOffice of Representative Mike Quigleyjon.pizer@mail.house.gov(773) 267-5926
IllinoisDistrict 6Erica OlsonConstituent AdvocateOffice of Representative Sean Castenerica.olson@mail.house.gov(630) 232-0006
IllinoisDistrict 6Jason NeradConstituent AdvocateOffice of Representative Sean Castenjason.nerad@mail.house.gov(630) 232-0006
IllinoisDistrict 6Laura ShockDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Sean Castenlaura.schock@mail.house.gov(630) 232-0006
IllinoisDistrict 6Will BarrettDistrict Outreach DirectorOffice of Representative Sean Castenwill.barrett@mail.house.gov(630) 232-0006
IllinoisDistrict 7Cherita LoganDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Danny K. Davischerita.logan@mail.house.gov(773) 533-7520
IllinoisDistrict 7Crystal OvertonAdministrative AssistantOffice of Representative Danny K. Daviscrystal.overton@mail.house.gov(773) 533-7520
IllinoisDistrict 7Gerard MoorerConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Danny K. Davisgerard.moorer@mail.house.gov(773) 533-7520
IllinoisDistrict 7Josie WareScheduler/Personal AssistantOffice of Representative Danny K. Davisjosie.ware@mail.house.gov(773) 533-7520
IllinoisDistrict 7Marquetta SmithDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Danny K. Davismarquetta.smith@mail.house.gov(773) 533-7520
IllinoisDistrict 7Nicole HarveyDirector of Constituent DevelopmentOffice of Representative Danny K. Davisnicole.harvey@mail.house.gov(773) 533-7520
IllinoisDistrict 7Raymond GyeDirector of Constituent ServicesOffice of Representative Danny K. Davisraymond.gye@mail.house.gov(773) 533-7520
IllinoisDistrict 7Shonna SmithChief ReceptionistOffice of Representative Danny K. Davisshonna.smith@mail.house.gov(773) 533-7520
IllinoisDistrict 8Andrew PayetteConstituent Services LiaisonOffice of Representative Raja Krishnamoorthiandrew.payette@mail.house.gov(847) 413-1959
IllinoisDistrict 8Blake KilmerDistrict Scheduler/Constituent Services LiaisonOffice of Representative Raja Krishnamoorthiblake.kilmer@mail.house.gov(847) 413-1959
IllinoisDistrict 8Charles StelnickiStaff Assistant/Operations CoordinatorOffice of Representative Raja Krishnamoorthicharles.stelnicki@mail.house.gov(847) 413-1959
IllinoisDistrict 8Leslie ReisDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Raja Krishnamoorthileslie.reis@mail.house.gov(847) 413-1959
IllinoisDistrict 8Niko GyoriConstituent Services & Outreach LiaisonOffice of Representative Raja Krishnamoorthiniko.gyori@mail.house.gov(847) 413-1959
IllinoisDistrict 8Sabey AbrahamDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Raja Krishnamoorthisabey.abraham@mail.house.gov(847) 413-1959
IllinoisDistrict 8Vivian ShadisConstituent Services LiaisonOffice of Representative Raja Krishnamoorthivivian.shadis@mail.house.gov(847) 413-1959
IllinoisDistrict 9Alex PonderConstituent Advocate/Staff AssistantOffice of Representative Jan Schakowskyalex.ponder@mail.house.gov(773) 506-7100
IllinoisDistrict 9Leslie CombsDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Jan Schakowskyleslie.combs@mail.house.gov(773) 506-7100
IllinoisDistrict 9Paola CastanoConstituent AdvocateOffice of Representative Jan Schakowskypaola.castano@mail.house.gov(773) 506-7100
IllinoisDistrict 9Taina RodriguezConstituent AdvocateOffice of Representative Jan Schakowskytaina.rodriguez@mail.house.gov(773) 506-7100
IndianaDistrict 1Brett BiermanOutreach CoordinatorOffice of Representative Frank J. Mrvanbrett.bierman@mail.house.gov(219) 795-1844
IndianaDistrict 1Gregory GulvasDirector of Constituent ServicesOffice of Representative Frank J. Mrvangregory.gulvas@mail.house.gov(219) 795-1844
IndianaDistrict 1Mark LopezChief of StaffOffice of Representative Frank J. Mrvanmark.lopez@mail.house.gov(219) 795-1844
IndianaDistrict 2Griffin NateField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Jackie Walorskigriffin.nate@mail.house.gov(574) 204-2645
IndianaDistrict 2Jacqueline RidenourField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Jackie Walorskijacqueline.ridenour@mail.house.gov(574) 204-2645
IndianaDistrict 2Sharon ChristophelDirector of Constituent ServicesOffice of Representative Jackie Walorskisharon.christophel@mail.house.gov(574) 204-2645
IndianaDistrict 2Zachery PottsDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Jackie Walorskizachery.potts@mail.house.gov(574) 204-2645
IndianaDistrict 3Derek PillieDirector of Constituent ExperienceOffice of Representative Jim Banksderek.pillie@mail.house.gov(260) 702-4750
IndianaDistrict 3Landon PorterDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Jim Bankslandon.porter@mail.house.gov(260) 702-4750
IndianaDistrict 3Preston WrightOffice ManagerOffice of Representative Jim Bankspreston.wright@mail.house.gov(260) 702-4750
IndianaDistrict 3Sarah ChappellConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Jim Bankssarah.chappell@mail.house.gov(260) 702-4750
IndianaDistrict 3Tanner SpencerDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Jim Bankstanner.spencer@mail.house.gov(260) 702-4750
IndianaDistrict 4Diane HubbardDistrict LiaisonOffice of Representative Jim Bairddiane.hubbard@mail.house.gov(317) 563-5567
IndianaDistrict 4Kathy VernonCommunity LiaisonOffice of Representative Jim Bairdkathy.vernon@mail.house.gov(317) 563-5567
IndianaDistrict 4Matthew RowDirector of Constituent ServicesOffice of Representative Jim Bairdmatt.row@mail.house.gov(317) 563-5567
IndianaDistrict 4Trey BartonCommunity LiaisonOffice of Representative Jim Bairdtrey.barton@mail.house.gov(317) 563-5567
IndianaDistrict 5Alaina ShonkwilerDirector of Community Outreach & EngagementOffice of Representative Victoria Spartzalaina.shonkwiler@mail.house.gov(317) 848-0201
IndianaDistrict 5David BurianDirector of Constituent ServicesOffice of Representative Victoria Spartzdavid.burian@mail.house.gov(317) 848-0201
IndianaDistrict 6Dale BuwaldaConstituent Services/Field RepresentativeOffice of Representative Greg Pencedale.buwalda@mail.house.gov(812) 799-5230
IndianaDistrict 6John HatterConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Greg Pencejohn.hatter@mail.house.gov(812) 799-5230
IndianaDistrict 6Misty HollisConstituent Services/Field RepresentativeOffice of Representative Greg Pencemisty.hollis@mail.house.gov(812) 799-5230
IndianaDistrict 6Ryan JarmulaDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Greg Penceryan.jarmula@mail.house.gov(812) 799-5230
IndianaDistrict 7Andrea ScottDistrict Director/Community Outreach DirectorOffice of Representative André Carsonandrea.scott@mail.house.gov(317) 283-6516
IndianaDistrict 7Felicity FitzpatrickOffice ManagerOffice of Representative André Carsonfelicity.fitzpatrick@mail.house.gov(317) 283-6516
IndianaDistrict 7Jessica GarciaConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative André Carsonjessica.garcia@mail.house.gov(317) 283-6516
IndianaDistrict 7Megan SimsDistrict Deputy Chief of StaffOffice of Representative André Carsonmegan.sims@mail.house.gov(317) 283-6516
IndianaDistrict 7Saman MoshrefSchedulerOffice of Representative André Carsonsaman.moshref@mail.house.gov(317) 283-6516
IndianaDistrict 8Allie JohnstonSenior Constituent Services/Field RepresentativeOffice of Representative Larry Bucshonallie.johnston@mail.house.gov(812) 465-6484
IndianaDistrict 8Ashley NewellStaff Assistant/Constituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Larry Bucshonashley.newell@mail.house.gov(812) 465-6484
IndianaDistrict 8Brenda GoffDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Larry Bucshonbrenda.goff@mail.house.gov(812) 465-6484
IndianaDistrict 8Donna LashleyField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Larry Bucshondonna.lashley@mail.house.gov(812) 465-6484
IndianaDistrict 8Michael MyersField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Larry Bucshonmichael.myers@mail.house.gov(812) 465-6484
IndianaDistrict 9Jason CockerillDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Trey Hollingsworthjason.cockerill@mail.house.gov(812) 288-3999
IndianaDistrict 9Jonathan PearceConstituent Service CoordinatorOffice of Representative Trey Hollingsworthjonathan.pearce@mail.house.gov(812) 288-3999
IndianaDistrict 9Michael GrimField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Trey Hollingsworthmichael.grim@mail.house.gov(317) 851-8710
IowaDistrict 1Andrew WhitingDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Ashley Hinsonandrew.whiting@mail.house.gov(319) 364-2288
IowaDistrict 1Clare GillDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Ashley Hinsonclare.gill@mail.house.gov(563) 557-7789
IowaDistrict 1Reagan KozakConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Ashley Hinsonreagan.kozak@mail.house.gov(319) 364-2288
IowaDistrict 1Sam PritchardDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Ashley Hinsonsam.pritchard@mail.house.gov(319) 364-2288
IowaDistrict 2Aaron McKayDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Mariannette Miller-Meeksaaron.mckay@mail.house.gov(641) 244-7020
IowaDistrict 2Andy SwansonDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Mariannette Miller-Meeksandy.swanson@mail.house.gov(641) 244-7020
IowaDistrict 2Josh MillardDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Mariannette Miller-Meeksjosh.millard@mail.house.gov(641) 244-7020
IowaDistrict 3Jacob NemmersDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Cindy Axnejacob.nemmers@mail.house.gov(515) 400-8180
IowaDistrict 3Kaitryn PatchettDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Cindy Axnekaitryn.patchett@mail.house.gov(515) 400-8180
IowaDistrict 4Emily SchwickerathDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Randy Feenstraemily.schwickerath@mail.house.gov(515) 302-7060
IowaDistrict 4Jim OberhelmanRegional DirectorOffice of Representative Randy Feenstrajim.oberhelman@mail.house.gov(515) 302-7060
IowaDistrict 4Wesley FopmaRegional DirectorOffice of Representative Randy Feenstrawesley.fopma@mail.house.gov(712) 224-4692
KansasDistrict 1Abby GoinsDistrict Staff AideOffice of Representative Tracey Robert Mannabby.goins@mail.house.gov(785) 370-7277
KansasDistrict 1Aria KnedlerStaff Aide/CaseworkerOffice of Representative Tracey Robert Mannaria.knedler@mail.house.gov(785) 370-7277
KansasDistrict 1Grace VogelDistrict Staff AideOffice of Representative Tracey Robert Manngrace.vogel@mail.house.gov(785) 370-7277
KansasDistrict 1Martha Ruiz-MendozaDirector of Constituent Services and OutreachOffice of Representative Tracey Robert Mannmartha.mendoza@mail.house.gov(620) 682-7340
KansasDistrict 1Reid PettyDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Tracey Robert Mannreid.petty@mail.house.gov(785) 370-7277
KansasDistrict 2Braden DreilingChief of StaffOffice of Representative Jake LaTurnerbraden.dreiling@mail.house.gov(202) 225-6601
KansasDistrict 2Jacob ConardDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Jake LaTurnerjake.conard@mail.house.gov(620) 308-7450
KansasDistrict 2Mark McAllisterField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Jake LaTurnermark.mcallister@mail.house.gov(785) 234-5966
KansasDistrict 2Monet StraubField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Jake LaTurnermonet.straub@mail.house.gov(785) 234-5966
KansasDistrict 3Danielle RobinsonDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Sharice Davidsdanielle.robinson@mail.house.gov(913) 621-0832
KansasDistrict 3Michael WilliamsConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Sharice Davidsmichael.williams@mail.house.gov(913) 766-3993
KansasDistrict 3Patrick HamptonConstituent Services/Outreach RepresentativeOffice of Representative Sharice Davidspatrick.hampton@mail.house.gov(913) 621-0832
KansasDistrict 3Paula Cutter-MarkConstituent Services/Outreach RepresentativeOffice of Representative Sharice Davidspaula.cutter-mark@mail.house.gov(913) 621-0832
KansasDistrict 3Venetia WashingtonConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Sharice Davidsvenetia.washington@mail.house.gov(913) 621-0832
KansasDistrict 4Debbie LuperDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Ron Estesdebbie.luper@mail.house.gov(316) 262-8992
KansasDistrict 4Deborah MeyersOffice ManagerOffice of Representative Ron Estesdeborah.meyers@mail.house.gov(316) 262-8992
KansasDistrict 4Kiersten La RueField Representative and Constituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Ron Esteskiersten.larue@mail.house.gov(316) 262-8992
KansasDistrict 4Roger EricksonField Representative and Constituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Ron Estesroger.erickson@mail.house.gov(316) 262-8992
KentuckyDistrict 1Austin WetheringtonField RepresentativeOffice of Representative James Comeraustin.wetherington@mail.house.gov(270) 408-1865
KentuckyDistrict 1Corey ElderField RepresentativeOffice of Representative James Comercorey.elder@mail.house.gov(270) 487-9509
KentuckyDistrict 1Jenna AndersonConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative James Comerjenna.anderson@mail.house.gov(270) 487-9509
KentuckyDistrict 1Sandy SimpsonDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative James Comersandy.simpson@mail.house.gov(270) 487-9509
KentuckyDistrict 2Carsen ParkerConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Brett Guthriecarsen.parker@mail.house.gov(270) 842-9896
KentuckyDistrict 2Greg BurkotField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Brett Guthriegreg.burkot@mail.house.gov(270) 842-9896
KentuckyDistrict 2Karen ClineConstituent Services Representative/Service Academy CoordinatorOffice of Representative Brett Guthriekaren.cline@mail.house.gov(270) 842-9896
KentuckyDistrict 2Kylie FousheeField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Brett Guthriekylie.foushee@mail.house.gov(270) 842-9896
KentuckyDistrict 2Mark LordDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Brett Guthriemark.lord@mail.house.gov(270) 842-9896
KentuckyDistrict 2Suzanne MilesField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Brett Guthriesuzanne.miles@lrc.ky.gov(502) 564-8100
KentuckyDistrict 3Dana MaytonDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative John Yarmuthdana.mayton@mail.house.gov(502) 582-5129
KentuckyDistrict 4Bob PorterField DirectorOffice of Representative Thomas Massiebob.porter@mail.house.gov(859) 426-0080
KentuckyDistrict 4Carrie PorterDirector of Constituent ServicesOffice of Representative Thomas Massiecarrie.porter@mail.house.gov(859) 426-0080
KentuckyDistrict 4Chris McCaneDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Thomas Massiechris.mccane@mail.house.gov(859) 426-0080
KentuckyDistrict 4Mary TroutmanOffice Manager/District SchedulerOffice of Representative Thomas Massiemary.troutman@mail.house.gov(859) 426-0080
KentuckyDistrict 4Stacie RockawayWestern Field RepresentativeOffice of Representative Thomas Massiestacie.rockaway@mail.house.gov(502) 265-9119
KentuckyDistrict 5Adam RiceField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Hal Rogersadam.rice2@mail.house.gov(606) 886-0844
KentuckyDistrict 5Andrea BegleyField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Hal Rogersandrea.begley@mail.house.gov(606) 439-0794
KentuckyDistrict 5Carlos CameronDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Hal Rogerscarlos.cameron@mail.house.gov(606) 679-8346
KentuckyDistrict 5John DycheAdministrative AssistantOffice of Representative Hal Rogersjohn.dyche@mail.house.gov(606) 679-8346
KentuckyDistrict 6Andrew JenkinsConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Andy Barrandrew.jenkins@mail.house.gov(859) 219-1366
KentuckyDistrict 6Caleb HaslettConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Andy Barrcaleb.haslett@mail.house.gov(859) 219-1366
KentuckyDistrict 6Carol RogersCommunications Relations/Office ManagerOffice of Representative Andy Barrcarol.rogers@mail.house.gov(859) 219-1366
KentuckyDistrict 6Craig ShockleyField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Andy Barrcraig.shockley@mail.house.gov(859) 219-1366
KentuckyDistrict 6Lance TerrellField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Andy Barrlance.terrell@mail.house.gov(859) 219-1366
KentuckyDistrict 6Tatum DaleDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Andy Barrtatum.dale@mail.house.gov(859) 219-1366
KentuckyDistrict 6Tyler StakerSpecial Projects DirectorOffice of Representative Andy Barrtyler.staker@mail.house.gov(859) 219-1366
LouisianaDistrict 1Danielle EvansField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Steve Scalisedanielle.evans@mail.house.gov(985) 893-9064
LouisianaDistrict 1Fred TrowbridgeRegional DirectorOffice of Representative Steve Scalisefred.trowbridge@mail.house.gov(504) 837-1259
LouisianaDistrict 1Pam MarphisConstituent Liaison DirectorOffice of Representative Steve Scalisepam.marphis@mail.house.gov(504) 837-1259
LouisianaDistrict 1Ramona WilliamsonField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Steve Scaliseramona.williamson@mail.house.gov(504) 837-1259
LouisianaDistrict 1Rustin LegendreRegional DirectorOffice of Representative Steve Scaliserustin.legendre@mail.house.gov(985) 893-9064
LouisianaDistrict 3Elizabeth McLaughlinField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Clay Higginselizabeth.mclaughlin@mail.house.gov(337) 656-2833
LouisianaDistrict 3John ChautinDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Clay Higginsjohn.chautin@mail.house.gov(337) 703-6105
LouisianaDistrict 3Josh AdamsField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Clay Higginsjosh.adams@mail.house.gov(337) 703-6105
LouisianaDistrict 3Tyrone GloverCommunity Outreach LiaisonOffice of Representative Clay Higginstyrone.glover@mail.house.gov(337) 703-6105
LouisianaDistrict 4Jerrie LeDouxCommunity LiaisonOffice of Representative Mike Johnsonjerrie.ledoux@mail.house.gov(337) 392-3146
LouisianaDistrict 4Lee TurnerSouth Regional District RepresentativeOffice of Representative Mike Johnsonlee.turner@mail.house.gov(337) 392-3146
LouisianaDistrict 4Natalie SteinsholtCommunity LiaisonOffice of Representative Mike Johnsonnatalie.steinsholt@mail.house.gov(318) 840-0309
LouisianaDistrict 4Pam GrasCommunity LiaisonOffice of Representative Mike Johnsonpam.gras@mail.house.gov(318) 840-0309
LouisianaDistrict 4Powell LaytonDistrict Director/Deputy Chief of StaffOffice of Representative Mike Johnsonchip.layton@mail.house.gov(318) 840-0309
LouisianaDistrict 5Andrew BautschDistrict Chief of StaffOffice of Representative Julia Letlowandrew.bautsch@mail.house.gov(985) 284-5200
LouisianaDistrict 5Donna HoweOffice Manager/CaseworkerOffice of Representative Julia Letlowdonna.howe@mail.house.gov(318) 319-6465
LouisianaDistrict 5Ramona MartinDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Julia Letlowramona.martin@mail.house.gov(318) 319-6465
LouisianaDistrict 5Sharon BrattonConstituent Advocate/Office ManagerOffice of Representative Julia Letlowsharon.bratton@mail.house.gov(318) 319-6465
LouisianaDistrict 6Meagan MolterConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Garret Gravesmeagan.molter@mail.house.gov(225) 442-1731
LouisianaDistrict 6Terri WhiteConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Garret Gravesterri.white@mail.house.gov(225) 442-1731
MaineDistrict 1Ann GoodridgeConstituent Service RepresentativeOffice of Representative Chellie Pingreeann.goodridge@mail.house.gov(207) 774-5019
MaineDistrict 1Jesse ConnollyChief of StaffOffice of Representative Chellie Pingreejesse.connolly@mail.house.gov(207) 774-5019
MaineDistrict 1Leslie MerrillConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Chellie Pingreeleslie.merrill@mail.house.gov(207) 774-5019
MaineDistrict 1Pam TrinwardField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Chellie Pingreepam.trinward@mail.house.gov(207) 873-5713
MaineDistrict 1Rona SayedConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Chellie Pingreerona.sayed@mail.house.gov(207) 774-5019
MaineDistrict 1Sarah LawrenceDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Chellie Pingreesarah.lawrence@mail.house.gov(207) 774-5019
MaineDistrict 1Skeek FrazeeOffice Manager/CaseworkerOffice of Representative Chellie Pingreeskeek.frazee@mail.house.gov(207) 774-5019
MaineDistrict 2Avery PageConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Jared Goldenavery.page@mail.house.gov(207) 241-6767
MaineDistrict 2Barbara HayslettDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Jared Goldenbarbara.hayslett@mail.house.gov(207) 492-6009
MaineDistrict 2Clare DavittConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Jared Goldenclare.davitt@bangormaine.gov(207) 992-4218
MaineDistrict 2Katherine CloutierDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Jared Goldenkatherine.cloutier@mail.house.gov(207) 241-6767
MaineDistrict 2Rob McCannConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Jared Goldenrob.mccann@mail.house.gov(207) 241-6767
MarylandDistrict 1Bill ReddishCommunity LiaisonOffice of Representative Andy Harrisbill.reddish@mail.house.gov(443) 944-8624
MarylandDistrict 1Carol KipleConstituent LiaisonOffice of Representative Andy Harriscarol.kiple@mail.house.gov(410) 588-5670
MarylandDistrict 1Elizabeth LynskeyDistrict Director/Business OperationsOffice of Representative Andy Harriselizabeth.lynskey@mail.house.gov(443) 944-8624
MarylandDistrict 1Jackie GregoryCommunity LiaisonOffice of Representative Andy Harrisjackie.gregory@mail.house.gov(410) 588-5670
MarylandDistrict 1Keith GraffiusCommunity LiaisonOffice of Representative Andy Harriskeith.graffius@mail.house.gov(410) 643-5425
MarylandDistrict 1Leo ThumanConstituent LiaisonOffice of Representative Andy Harrisleo.thuman@mail.house.gov(410) 588-5670
MarylandDistrict 1Mary FoleyConstituent LiaisonOffice of Representative Andy Harrismary.foley@mail.house.gov(443) 944-8624
MarylandDistrict 1Mike ArntzConstituent LiaisonOffice of Representative Andy Harrismike.arntz@mail.house.gov(410) 643-5425
MarylandDistrict 1Shawn JesterConstituent LiaisonOffice of Representative Andy Harrisshawn.jester@mail.house.gov(443) 944-8624
MarylandDistrict 2Cori DugginsDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative C.A. Dutch Ruppersbergercori.duggins@mail.house.gov(410) 628-2701
MarylandDistrict 2George Pleasant-JonesCommunity Affairs LiaisonOffice of Representative C.A. Dutch Ruppersbergergeorge.pleasant-jones@mail.house.gov(410) 628-2701
MarylandDistrict 2Jasmine GinnDirector of Constituency ServicesOffice of Representative C.A. Dutch Ruppersbergerjasmine.ginn@mail.house.gov(410) 628-2701
MarylandDistrict 2Lynn YatesConstituent LiaisonOffice of Representative C.A. Dutch Ruppersbergerlynn.yates@mail.house.gov(410) 628-2701
MarylandDistrict 2Payton AbbottDistrict SchedulerOffice of Representative C.A. Dutch Ruppersbergerpayton.abbott@mail.house.gov(410) 628-2701
MarylandDistrict 3Brigid SmithDirector of Government + Business and Community AffairsOffice of Representative John P. Sarbanesbrigid.smith@mail.house.gov(410) 832-8890
MarylandDistrict 3Cecilia SimmsConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative John P. Sarbanescecilia.simms@mail.house.gov(410) 832-8890
MarylandDistrict 3Fred HassellDirector of Constituent ServicesOffice of Representative John P. Sarbanesfred.hassell@mail.house.gov(410) 832-8890
MarylandDistrict 3Mutale MatamboConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative John P. Sarbanesmutale.matambo@mail.house.gov(410) 832-8890
MarylandDistrict 3Vikki GarciaCommunity Outreach SpecialistOffice of Representative John P. Sarbanesvikki.garcia@mail.house.gov(410) 832-8890
MarylandDistrict 4Adam SpanglerCommunity Engagement OfficerOffice of Representative Anthony G. Brownadam.spangler@mail.house.gov(410) 266-3249
MarylandDistrict 4Ben WolffDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Anthony G. Brownben.wolff@mail.house.gov(301) 458-2600
MarylandDistrict 4Nichelle SchoultzDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Anthony G. Brownnichelle.schoultz@mail.house.gov(301) 458-2600
MarylandDistrict 4Victoria GourdinCommunity Engagement OfficerOffice of Representative Anthony G. Brownvictoria.gourdin@mail.house.gov(301) 458-2600
MarylandDistrict 5Chakeia CampbellConstituent LiaisonOffice of Representative Steny H. Hoyerchakeia.campbell@mail.house.gov(301) 843-1577
MarylandDistrict 5Johnathon TreonConstituent LiaisonOffice of Representative Steny H. Hoyerjohn.treon@mail.house.gov(301) 474-0119
MarylandDistrict 5Marina FortunConstituent LiaisonOffice of Representative Steny H. Hoyermarina.fortun@mail.house.gov(301) 474-0119
MarylandDistrict 5Mark HamiltonConstituent LiaisonOffice of Representative Steny H. Hoyermark.hamilton2@mail.house.gov(301) 474-0119
MarylandDistrict 5Stefanie Carey BaroneDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Steny H. Hoyerstepanie.carey@mail.house.gov(301) 843-1577
MarylandDistrict 5Terrance TaylorDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Steny H. Hoyerterrance.taylor@mail.house.gov(301) 474-0119
MarylandDistrict 6Andrew DonlonField RepresentativeOffice of Representative David Troneandrew.donlon@mail.house.gov(301) 926-0300
MarylandDistrict 6Grayson YachupLegislative Correspondent and Constituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative David Tronegray.yachup@mail.house.gov(301) 926-0300
MarylandDistrict 6John DonoghueDirector of Constituent ServicesOffice of Representative David Tronetaylor.donoghue@mail.house.gov(240) 382-6464
MarylandDistrict 6Regan RileyField RepresentativeOffice of Representative David Troneregan.riley@mail.house.gov(301) 926-0300
MarylandDistrict 6Sarah RothField RepresentativeOffice of Representative David Tronesarah.roth@mail.house.gov(240) 382-6464
MarylandDistrict 6Sonny HoldingDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative David Tronesonny.holding@mail.house.gov(301) 926-0300
MarylandDistrict 7Anneve WaitheConstituent Services Representativeanneve.waithe@mail.house.gov(410) 951-2450
MarylandDistrict 7Anthony JonesDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Kweisi Mfumeanthony.jones@mail.house.gov(410) 951-2450
MarylandDistrict 7Chanan LewisOffice ManagerOffice of Representative Kweisi Mfumechanan.lewis@mail.house.gov(410) 951-2450
MarylandDistrict 8Erica FuentesConstituent Service RepresentativeOffice of Representative Jamie Raskinerica.fuente@mail.house.gov(301) 354-1000
MarylandDistrict 8Joseph EyongField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Jamie Raskinjoseph.eyong@mail.house.gov(301) 354-1000
MarylandDistrict 8Kathleen ConnorDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Jamie Raskinkathleen.connor2@mail.house.gov(301) 354-1000
MarylandDistrict 8Sarah LevConstituent Services CaseworkerOffice of Representative Jamie Raskinsarah.lev@mail.house.gov(301) 354-1000
MassachusettsDistrict 1Elizabeth QuigleyDeputy Chief of Staff/District SchedulerOffice of Representative Richard E. Nealelizabeth.quigley@mail.house.gov(413) 785-0325
MassachusettsDistrict 1Kareem KidodyaDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Richard E. Nealkareem.kidodya@mail.house.gov(413) 785-0325
MassachusettsDistrict 1William PowersDistrict Director/Legal CounselOffice of Representative Richard E. Nealwilliam.powers@mail.house.gov(413) 785-0325
MassachusettsDistrict 2Eladia RomeroDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative James P. McGoverneladia.romero@mail.house.gov(978) 466-3552
MassachusettsDistrict 2Gladys Rodriguez-ParkerSenior District RepresentativeOffice of Representative James P. McGoverngladys.parker@mail.house.gov(508) 831-7356
MassachusettsDistrict 2Jonathan NiedzielskiDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative James P. McGovernjon.niedzielski@mail.house.gov(508) 831-7356
MassachusettsDistrict 2Kelly BrissetteDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative James P. McGovernkelly.brissette@mail.house.gov(508) 831-7356
MassachusettsDistrict 2Koby Gardner-LevineRegional ManagerOffice of Representative James P. McGovernkoby.gardner-levine@mail.house.gov(413) 341-8700
MassachusettsDistrict 2Mary Pat GibbonsDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative James P. McGovernmarypat.gibbons@mail.house.gov(508) 831-7356
MassachusettsDistrict 2Seth NadeauDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative James P. McGovernseth.nadeau@mail.house.gov(508) 831-7356
MassachusettsDistrict 3Emily ByrneDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Lori Trahanemily.byrne@mail.house.gov(978) 459-0101
MassachusettsDistrict 3Jorge Morales LopezSenior Constituent LiaisonOffice of Representative Lori Trahanjorge.moraleslopez@mail.house.gov(978) 459-0101
MassachusettsDistrict 3Leslie BrionesConstituent LiaisonOffice of Representative Lori Trahanleslie.briones@mail.house.gov(978) 459-0101
MassachusettsDistrict 3Sara Khun LengConstituent Services DirectorOffice of Representative Lori Trahansara.khun-leng@mail.house.gov(978) 459-0101
MassachusettsDistrict 3Sarah KeeneWestern Regional DirectorOffice of Representative Lori Trahansarah.keene@mail.house.gov(978) 459-0101
MassachusettsDistrict 4Dana HansonDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Jake Auchinclossdana.hanson@mail.house.gov(617) 332-3333
MassachusettsDistrict 4Jenna MassoudSenior District RepresentativeOffice of Representative Jake Auchinclossjenna.massoud@mail.house.gov(508) 431-1110
MassachusettsDistrict 4John Cruz-OlivariDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Jake Auchinclossjohn.cruz-olivari@mail.house.gov(617) 332-3333
MassachusettsDistrict 4Kevin O'NeilDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Jake Auchinclosskevin.oneil@mail.house.gov(617) 332-3333
MassachusettsDistrict 5Jay HigginsSenior Constituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Katherine Clarkjay.higgins@mail.house.gov(617) 354-0292
MassachusettsDistrict 5Kelsey PerkinsDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Katherine Clarkkelsey.perkins@mail.house.gov(617) 354-0292
MassachusettsDistrict 6Kelly BovioRegional DirectorOffice of Representative Seth Moultonkelly.bovio@mail.house.gov(978) 531-1669
MassachusettsDistrict 6Neesha SuarezDirector of Constituent ServicesOffice of Representative Seth Moultonneesha.suarez@mail.house.gov(978) 531-1669
MassachusettsDistrict 6Norman AbbottRegional DirectorOffice of Representative Seth Moultonnorman.abbott@mail.house.gov(978) 531-1669
MassachusettsDistrict 6Rick JakiousDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Seth Moultonrick.jakious@mail.house.gov(978) 531-1669
MassachusettsDistrict 7Ayan AbdiConstituent AdvocateOffice of Representative Ayanna Pressleyayan.abdi@mail.house.gov(617) 850-0040
MassachusettsDistrict 7Colin RemalConstituent Services ManagerOffice of Representative Ayanna Pressleycolin.remal@mail.house.gov(617) 850-0040
MassachusettsDistrict 7Edward RupiaConstituent AdvocateOffice of Representative Ayanna Pressleyedward.rupa@mail.house.gov(617) 850-0040
MassachusettsDistrict 7Eric WhiteDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Ayanna Pressleyeric.white@mail.house.gov(617) 850-0040
MassachusettsDistrict 8Dan LynchSenior District RepresentativeOffice of Representative Stephen F. Lynchdan.lynch@mail.house.gov(617) 428-2000
MassachusettsDistrict 8Joseph WeydtDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Stephen F. Lynchjoseph.weydt@mail.house.gov(617) 428-2000
MassachusettsDistrict 8Nicholas ZaferakisDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Stephen F. Lynchnick.zaferakis@mail.house.gov(617) 428-2000
MassachusettsDistrict 8Shaynah BarnesSenior District RepresentativeOffice of Representative Stephen F. Lynchshaynah.barnes@mail.house.gov(508) 586-5555
MassachusettsDistrict 9Andrew NelsonRegional Director for the Cape and Islands/District Policy AdvisorOffice of Representative Bill Keatingandrew.nelson@mail.house.gov(508) 771-6868
MassachusettsDistrict 9Cameron BauerDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Bill Keatingcameron.bauer@mail.house.gov(508) 771-6868
MassachusettsDistrict 9Chris MatthewsOutreach CoordinatorOffice of Representative Bill Keatingchris.matthews@mail.house.gov(508) 746-9000
MassachusettsDistrict 9Elizabeth Teves-RodaRegional Director for the South CoastOffice of Representative Bill Keatingelizabeth.teves-roda@mail.house.gov(508) 999-6462
MassachusettsDistrict 9Jessica RushingDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Bill Keatingjessica.rushing@mail.house.gov(508) 746-9000
MassachusettsDistrict 9Karen WasielewskiDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Bill Keatingkaren.wasielewski@mail.house.gov(508) 746-9000
MassachusettsDistrict 9Michael JackmanDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Bill Keatingmichael.jackman@mail.house.gov(508) 746-9000
MichiganDistrict 1Dakota BakerDistrict LiaisonOffice of Representative Jack Bergmandakota.baker@mail.house.gov(231) 944-7633
MichiganDistrict 1Jill EvansDirector of Constituent RelationsOffice of Representative Jack Bergmanjill.evans@mail.house.gov(231) 944-7633
MichiganDistrict 1Melanie CollinsworthDirector of Michigan OperationsOffice of Representative Jack Bergmanmelanie.collinsworth@mail.house.gov(231) 944-7633
MichiganDistrict 1Richard RosswayDistrict LiaisonOffice of Representative Jack Bergmanrichard.rossway@mail.house.gov(906) 273-2227
MichiganDistrict 10Justin HuffmanConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Lisa McClainjustin.huffman@mail.house.gov(586) 697-9300
MichiganDistrict 10Kerry JantzDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Lisa McClainkerry.jantz@mail.house.gov(586) 697-9300
MichiganDistrict 10Lucia DiCiccoConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Lisa McClainlucia.dicicco@mail.house.gov(586) 697-9300
MichiganDistrict 11Brian GallagherOperations ManagerOffice of Representative Haley Stevensbrian.gallagher@mail.house.gov(734) 853-3040
MichiganDistrict 11Colleen PoburState Chief of StaffOffice of Representative Haley Stevenscolleen.pobur@mail.house.gov(734) 853-3040
MichiganDistrict 11Michael TashDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Haley Stevensmichael.tosh@mail.house.gov(734) 853-3040
MichiganDistrict 12Andrew HaringConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Debbie Dingellandrew.haring@mail.house.gov(313) 278-2936
MichiganDistrict 12Cal KirchenField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Debbie Dingellcal.kirchen@mail.house.gov(313) 278-2936
MichiganDistrict 12Elizabeth HoodDirector of OperationsOffice of Representative Debbie Dingellelizabeth.hood@mail.house.gov(313) 278-2936
MichiganDistrict 12Haile BrownField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Debbie Dingellhaile.brown@mail.house.gov(734) 481-1100
MichiganDistrict 12Jannine KadriDirector of Constituent ServicesOffice of Representative Debbie Dingelljannine.kadri@mail.house.gov(313) 278-2936
MichiganDistrict 12Joel WaddellField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Debbie Dingelljoel.waddell@mail.house.gov(313) 278-2936
MichiganDistrict 12Katie JesaitisField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Debbie Dingellkatie.jesaitis@mail.house.gov(734) 481-1100
MichiganDistrict 12Stephanie GersonExecutive AssistantOffice of Representative Debbie Dingellstephanie.gerson@mail.house.gov(313) 278-2936
MichiganDistrict 12Zachary HaywardDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Debbie Dingellzach.hayward@mail.house.gov(313) 278-2936
MichiganDistrict 13Amanda KayeDistrict SchedulerOffice of Representative Rashida Tlaibamanda.kaye@mail.house.gov(313) 463-6220
MichiganDistrict 14David SanchezConstituent Services CoordinatorOffice of Representative Brenda L. Lawrencedavid.sanchez2@mail.house.gov(248) 356-2052
MichiganDistrict 14Jacqueline ElliottDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Brenda L. Lawrencejacqueline.elliott@mail.house.gov(248) 356-2052
MichiganDistrict 2Beatriz MancillaDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Bill Huizengabeatriz.mancilla@mail.house.gov(616) 570-0917
MichiganDistrict 2Krista UmanosDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Bill Huizengakrista.umanos@mail.house.gov(616) 570-0917
MichiganDistrict 2Presley LungaDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Bill Huizengapresley.lunga@mail.house.gov(616) 570-0917
MichiganDistrict 2Sarah LismanDirector of OperationsOffice of Representative Bill Huizengasarah.lisman@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4401
MichiganDistrict 2Todd WhitemanDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Bill Huizengatodd.whiteman@mail.house.gov(616) 570-0917
MichiganDistrict 3Bradley SeckDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Peter Meijerbradley.seck@mail.house.gov(616) 451-8383
MichiganDistrict 3Brandon SinclairDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Peter Meijerbrandon.sinclair@mail.house.gov(616) 451-8383
MichiganDistrict 3Daniel HyacintheDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Peter Meijerdaniel.hyacinthe@mail.house.gov(616) 451-8383
MichiganDistrict 3Esmeralda GonzalezConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Peter Meijeresmeralda.gonzalez@mail.house.gov(616) 451-8383
MichiganDistrict 3Jennifer UngreyDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Peter Meijerjennifer.ungrey@mail.house.gov(616) 451-8383
MichiganDistrict 3Rick TreurDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Peter Meijerrick.treuer@mail.house.gov(616) 451-8383
MichiganDistrict 4Ashton BortzDistrict Chief of StaffOffice of Representative John Moolenaarashton.bortz@mail.house.gov(989) 631-2552
MichiganDistrict 4Eric DorrienConstituent Service RepresentativeOffice of Representative John Moolenaareric.dorrien@mail.house.gov(989) 631-2552
MichiganDistrict 4Joel JohnsonConstituent Relations RepresentativeOffice of Representative John Moolenaarjoel.johnson@mail.house.gov(989) 631-2552
MichiganDistrict 4Karen RuthConstituent Service RepresentativeOffice of Representative John Moolenaarkaren.ruth@mail.house.gov(989) 631-2552
MichiganDistrict 4Keisha WolgastConstituent Service RepresentativeOffice of Representative John Moolenaarkeisha.wolgast@mail.house.gov(989) 631-2552
MichiganDistrict 4Marla ConoverConstituent Service RepresentativeOffice of Representative John Moolenaarmarla.conover@mail.house.gov(989) 631-2552
MichiganDistrict 4Tarin BruninkDirector of Constituent ServicesOffice of Representative John Moolenaartarin.brunink@mail.house.gov(231) 942-5070
MichiganDistrict 5Bill WickesConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Daniel T. Kildeebill.wickes@mail.house.gov(810) 238-8627
MichiganDistrict 5Carma LewisOffice AssistantOffice of Representative Daniel T. Kildeecarma.lewis@mail.house.gov(810) 238-8627
MichiganDistrict 5Chris FloresDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Daniel T. Kildeechris.flores@mail.house.gov(810) 238-8627
MichiganDistrict 5Jacob BennettDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Daniel T. Kildeejacob.bennett@mail.house.gov(810) 238-8627
MichiganDistrict 5Lucetia ManwaringSenior Constituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Daniel T. Kildeelucetia.manwaring@mail.house.gov(810) 238-8627
MichiganDistrict 6Corey HansenConstituent Advocate/District Operations ManagerOffice of Representative Fred Uptoncorey.hansen@mail.house.gov(269) 982-1986
MichiganDistrict 6Dale ShugarsDistrict Representative and Community LiaisonOffice of Representative Fred Uptondale.shugars@mail.house.gov(269) 385-0039
MichiganDistrict 6Janet ZielkeSenior Constituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Fred Uptonjanet.zielke@mail.house.gov(269) 982-1986
MichiganDistrict 6Marilyn FitzpatrickCommunity Outreach Coordinator/Constituent AdvocateOffice of Representative Fred Uptonmitzi.fitzpatrick@mail.house.gov(269) 385-0039
MichiganDistrict 6Mike RyanDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Fred Uptonmike.ryan@mail.house.gov(269) 982-1986
MichiganDistrict 6Nivia HicksConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Fred Uptonnivia.hicks@mail.house.gov(269) 385-0039
MichiganDistrict 6Samuel NelsonConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Fred Uptonsamuel.nelson@mail.house.gov(269) 385-0039
MichiganDistrict 7Dustin KrasnyDistrict Director of OperationsOffice of Representative Tim Walbergdustin.krasny@mail.house.gov(517) 780-9075
MichiganDistrict 7Kristine ZrinyiConstituent Relations SpecialistOffice of Representative Tim Walbergkristine.zrinyi@mail.house.gov(517) 780-9075
MichiganDistrict 7Stephen RajzerDistrict Director of AdministrationOffice of Representative Tim Walbergstephen.rajzer@mail.house.gov(517) 780-9075
MichiganDistrict 7Sue BourdonConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Tim Walbergsue.bourdon@mail.house.gov(517) 780-9075
MichiganDistrict 7Wendy AndersonField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Tim Walbergw.anderson@mail.house.gov(517) 780-9075
MichiganDistrict 8Alexa StanardDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Elissa B. Slotkinalexa.stanard@mail.house.gov(517) 993-0510
MichiganDistrict 8Angel HagueConstituent Service RepresentativeOffice of Representative Elissa B. Slotkinangel.hague@mail.house.gov(517) 993-0510
MichiganDistrict 8Anne BrownField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Elissa B. Slotkinanne.brown@mail.house.gov(517) 993-0510
MichiganDistrict 8Cassandra HarrisDistrict SchedulerOffice of Representative Elissa B. Slotkincassie.harris@mail.house.gov(517) 993-0510
MichiganDistrict 8Gina ShiremanDirector of Constituent ServicesOffice of Representative Elissa B. Slotkingina.shireman@mail.house.gov(517) 993-0510
MichiganDistrict 8Laura MurphyCommunity LiaisonOffice of Representative Elissa B. Slotkinlaura.murphy@mail.house.gov(517) 993-0510
MichiganDistrict 8Mona ShandLivingston County RepresentativeOffice of Representative Elissa B. Slotkinmona.shand@mail.house.gov(517) 993-0510
MichiganDistrict 9Daniel KleinCommunity Outreach and Constituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Andy Levindaniel.klein@mail.house.gov(586) 498-7122
MichiganDistrict 9Jolie HabashyConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Andy Levinjolie.habashy@mail.house.gov(586) 498-7122
MichiganDistrict 9Stephanie Yaldo-SheenaCommunity Outreach and Constituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Andy Levinstephanie.yaldo-sheena@mail.house.gov(586) 498-7122
MichiganDistrict 9Walt HerzigDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Andy Levinwalt.herzig@mail.house.gov(586) 498-7122
MichiganDistrict 9William CochranConstituent Services ManagerOffice of Representative Andy Levinwilliam.cochran@mail.house.gov(586) 498-7122
MinnesotaDistrict 2Caleigh GumbinerConstituent Services CoordinatorOffice of Representative Angie Craigcaleigh.gumbiner@mail.house.gov(651) 846-2120
MinnesotaDistrict 2Cristina DiazConstituent AdvocateOffice of Representative Angie Craigcristina.diaz@mail.house.gov(651) 846-2120
MinnesotaDistrict 2Elise FentonDistrict SchedulerOffice of Representative Angie Craigelise.fenton@mail.house.gov(651) 846-2120
MinnesotaDistrict 2Liz YoungDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Angie Craigliz.young@mail.house.gov(651) 846-2120
MinnesotaDistrict 2Madeleine LernerCommunity LiaisonOffice of Representative Angie Craigmadeleine.lerner@mail.house.gov(651) 846-2120
MinnesotaDistrict 3Decontee SawyerConstituent Services AdvocateOffice of Representative Dean Phillipsdecontee.sawyer@mail.house.gov(952) 656-5176
MinnesotaDistrict 3Emma YoungquistDirector of Constituent ServicesOffice of Representative Dean Phillipsemma.youngquist@mail.house.gov(952) 656-5176
MinnesotaDistrict 3Mae HougoDirector of Scheduling and OperationsOffice of Representative Dean Phillipsmae.hougo@mail.house.gov(952) 656-5176
MinnesotaDistrict 3Meg MontgomeryConstituent Services AdvocateOffice of Representative Dean Phillipsmeg.montgomery@mail.house.gov(952) 656-5176
MinnesotaDistrict 3Rollie OlsonConstituent Services AdvocateOffice of Representative Dean Phillipsrollie.olson@mail.house.gov(952) 656-5176
MinnesotaDistrict 3Zach RodvoldDistrict Chief of StaffOffice of Representative Dean Phillipszach.rodvold@mail.house.gov(952) 656-5176
MinnesotaDistrict 4April ShawConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Betty McCollumapril.shaw@mail.house.gov(651) 224-9191
MinnesotaDistrict 4Bill HarperChief of StaffOffice of Representative Betty McCollumbill.harper@mail.house.gov(651) 224-9191
MinnesotaDistrict 4Chao LeeSenior District Office RepresentativeOffice of Representative Betty McCollumchao.lee@mail.house.gov(651) 224-9191
MinnesotaDistrict 4Connie HaddelandConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Betty McCollumconnie.haddeland@mail.house.gov(651) 224-9191
MinnesotaDistrict 4Joshua StrakaDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Betty McCollumjoshua.straka@mail.house.gov(651) 224-9191
MinnesotaDistrict 4Katie ConnollyOffice Manager/District SchedulerOffice of Representative Betty McCollumkatie.connolly@mail.house.gov(651) 224-9191
MinnesotaDistrict 4Sally GagneOutreach/Staff AssistantOffice of Representative Betty McCollumsally.gagne@mail.house.gov(651) 224-9191
MinnesotaDistrict 5Ali IsseDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Ilhan Omarali.isse@mail.house.gov(612) 333-1272
MinnesotaDistrict 5Frances BleeDistrict Office ManagerOffice of Representative Ilhan Omarfrances.blee@mail.house.gov(612) 333-1272
MinnesotaDistrict 5Natasha RiceCommunity RepresentativeOffice of Representative Ilhan Omarnatasha.rice@mail.house.gov(612) 333-1272
MinnesotaDistrict 5Nicky LeingangConstituent Services DirectorOffice of Representative Ilhan Omarnicky.leingang@mail.house.gov(612) 333-1272
MinnesotaDistrict 6Barbara HarperConstituent Services Director/Casework DirectorOffice of Representative Tom Emmerbarbara.harper@mail.house.gov(763) 241-6848
MinnesotaDistrict 6Robert BensonDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Tom Emmerrobert.benson@mail.house.gov(763) 241-6848
MinnesotaDistrict 6Stacy MorseDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Tom Emmerstacy.morse@mail.house.gov(763) 241-6848
MinnesotaDistrict 7Cory BeckerDistrict Outreach RepresentativeOffice of Representative Michelle L. Fischbachcory.becker@mail.house.gov(320) 403-6100
MinnesotaDistrict 8Isaac SchultzDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Peter Stauberisaac.schultz@mail.house.gov(218) 481-6396
MinnesotaDistrict 8Jack FriebeField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Peter Stauberjack.friebe@mail.house.gov(763) 552-3359
MinnesotaDistrict 8Louis CrombieField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Peter Stauberlouis.crombie@mail.house.gov(218) 355-0862
MinnesotaDistrict 8Margaret CavanaughConstituent Services DirectorOffice of Representative Peter Staubermargaret.cavanaugh@mail.house.gov(218) 481-6396
MississippiDistrict 1Adam GrubbsDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Trent Kellyadam.grubbs@mail.house.gov(662) 841-8808
MississippiDistrict 1Darren HerringDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Trent Kellydarren.herring@mail.house.gov(662) 841-8808
MississippiDistrict 1Jim OwenField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Trent Kellyjim.owen@mail.house.gov(662) 841-8808
MississippiDistrict 1Melinda WhitedField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Trent Kellymelinda.whited@mail.house.gov(662) 687-1525
MississippiDistrict 1Michael PattersonDistrict Manager/Veterans' AffairsOffice of Representative Trent Kellymichael.patterson@mail.house.gov(662) 841-8808
MississippiDistrict 1Missy YoungerField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Trent Kellymissy.younger@mail.house.gov(662) 327-0748
MississippiDistrict 1Robert SmithField Representative/CaseworkerOffice of Representative Trent Kellyrobert.smith@mail.house.gov(662) 687-1540
MississippiDistrict 1Shelia RyanOffice Manager/CaseworkerOffice of Representative Trent Kellyshelia.ryan@mail.house.gov(662) 841-8808
MississippiDistrict 1Walt StarrField Representative/CaseworkerOffice of Representative Trent Kellywalt.starr@mail.house.gov(662) 449-3090
MississippiDistrict 1William WeddleField Representative/CaseworkerOffice of Representative Trent Kellywilly.weddle@mail.house.gov(662) 258-7240
MississippiDistrict 2Fannie WareDirector of AdministrationOffice of Representative Bennie G. Thompsonfware@mail.house.gov(601) 866-9003
MississippiDistrict 2Kyeisha DennisField Representative/CaseworkerOffice of Representative Bennie G. Thompsonkyeisha.dennis@mail.house.gov(601) 866-9003
MississippiDistrict 2Sandra JamisonField Representative/CaseworkerOffice of Representative Bennie G. Thompsonsandra.jamison@mail.house.gov(662) 326-9003
MississippiDistrict 2Shander GundField Representative/CaseworkerOffice of Representative Bennie G. Thompsonshander.gund@mail.house.gov(662) 741-9003
MississippiDistrict 2Stephanie BookerField Representative/CaseworkerOffice of Representative Bennie G. Thompsonstephanie.booker@mail.house.gov(601) 866-9003
MississippiDistrict 2Stephen GavinField Representative/CaseworkerOffice of Representative Bennie G. Thompsonsgavin@mail.house.gov(601) 946-9003
MississippiDistrict 2Tonia CowanExecutive AssistantOffice of Representative Bennie G. Thompsontcowan@mail.house.gov(601) 866-9003
MississippiDistrict 2W. KeyDistrict SchedulerOffice of Representative Bennie G. Thompsonjean.key@mail.house.gov(601) 866-9003
MississippiDistrict 3Brady StewartDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Michael Guestbrady.stewart@mail.house.gov(769) 241-6120
MississippiDistrict 3Chad DixonField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Michael Guestchad.dixon@mail.house.gov(769) 241-6120
MississippiDistrict 3Debra BoutwellDirector of SchedulingOffice of Representative Michael Guestdebra.boutwell@mail.house.gov(769) 241-6120
MississippiDistrict 3Janet DominyDirector of Constituent ServicesOffice of Representative Michael Guestjanet.dominy@mail.house.gov(769) 241-6120
MississippiDistrict 3Jimmie NicholsField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Michael Guestjimmie.nichols@mail.house.gov(769) 241-6120
MississippiDistrict 3Kim AmasonDeputy Director of Constituent ServicesOffice of Representative Michael Guestkim.amason@mail.house.gov(769) 241-6120
MississippiDistrict 3Kyle JordanDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Michael Guestkyle.jordan@mail.house.gov(662) 324-0007
MississippiDistrict 4Anita BournDirector of Constituent ServicesOffice of Representative Steven Palazzoanita.bourne@mail.house.gov(601) 582-3246
MississippiDistrict 4Brenna HolderConstituent LiaisonOffice of Representative Steven Palazzobrenna.holder@mail.house.gov(601) 582-3246
MississippiDistrict 4Debra HembreeConstituent LiaisonOffice of Representative Steven Palazzodebra.hembree@mail.house.gov(228) 202-8104
MississippiDistrict 4Kathy ThomasConstituent LiaisonOffice of Representative Steven Palazzokathy.thomas@mail.house.gov(228) 864-7670
MississippiDistrict 4Leslie ChurchwellDirector of Youth Programs/Office ManagerOffice of Representative Steven Palazzoleslie.churchwell@mail.house.gov(202) 225-5772
MississippiDistrict 4Michele GargiuloDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Steven Palazzomichele.gargiulo@mail.house.gov(228) 864-7670
MississippiDistrict 4Sawyer WaltersField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Steven Palazzosawyer.walters@mail.house.gov(228) 864-7670
MissouriDistrict 1Aja OwensCommunity Outreach RepresentativeOffice of Representative Cori Bushaja.owens@mail.house.gov(314) 367-1970
MissouriDistrict 1Christopher KeyCommunity Engagement SpecialistOffice of Representative Cori Bushchristopher.key@mail.house.gov(314) 367-1970
MissouriDistrict 1Danielle SpradleyOutreach DirectorOffice of Representative Cori Bushdanielle.spradley@mail.house.gov(314) 367-1970
MissouriDistrict 1Kimberly BryantCommunity Engagement SpecialistOffice of Representative Cori Bushkim.bryant@mail.house.gov(314) 367-1970
MissouriDistrict 1Marna ColemanExecutive AssistantOffice of Representative Cori Bushmarna.coleman@mail.house.gov(314) 367-1970
MissouriDistrict 2Jordan FearsDirector of District RelationsOffice of Representative Ann Wagnerjordan.fears@mail.house.gov(636) 779-5449
MissouriDistrict 2Lexi BeckConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Ann Wagnerlexi.beck@mail.house.gov(636) 779-5449
MissouriDistrict 2Miriam StonebrakerDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Ann Wagnermiriam.stonebraker@mail.house.gov(636) 779-5449
MissouriDistrict 2Nicholas PerrymanOutreach CoordinatorOffice of Representative Ann Wagnernick.perryman@mail.house.gov(636) 779-5449
MissouriDistrict 3Christa MontgomeryDistrict Office DirectorOffice of Representative Blaine Luetkemeyerchrista.montgomery@mail.house.gov(636) 327-7055
MissouriDistrict 3Jennifer HoskinsDistrict Office DirectorOffice of Representative Blaine Luetkemeyerjennifer.hoskins@mail.house.gov(636) 239-2276
MissouriDistrict 3Jeremy KettererDeputy Chief of Staff/District Operations ManagerOffice of Representative Blaine Luetkemeyerjeremy.ketterer@mail.house.gov(573) 635-7232
MissouriDistrict 3Keri StuartDirector of Constituent AffairsOffice of Representative Blaine Luetkemeyerkeri.stuart@mail.house.gov(573) 635-7232
MissouriDistrict 3Tracey JoyceConstituent LiaisonOffice of Representative Blaine Luetkemeyertracey.joyce@mail.house.gov(573) 635-7232
MissouriDistrict 4Drew CannonDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Vicky Hartzlerdrew.cannon@mail.house.gov(573) 442-9311
MissouriDistrict 4Grace TownsendDistrict Military LiaisonOffice of Representative Vicky Hartzlergrace.townsend@mail.house.gov(417) 532-5582
MissouriDistrict 4Lauren MannSenior Field Representative/Press SecretaryOffice of Representative Vicky Hartzlerlauren.mann@mail.house.gov(573) 442-9311
MissouriDistrict 4Ryan BardotField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Vicky Hartzlerryan.bardot@mail.house.gov(816) 884-3411
MissouriDistrict 5Andrew HuberCommunity Affairs LiaisonOffice of Representative Emanuel Cleaverandrew.huber@mail.house.gov(816) 842-4545
MissouriDistrict 5Breanna CameronDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Emanuel Cleaverbreanna.cameron@mail.house.gov(816) 842-4545
MissouriDistrict 5Domonique BellDirector of OperationsOffice of Representative Emanuel Cleaverdomonique.bell@mail.house.gov(816) 842-4545
MissouriDistrict 5Jim VaughnDirector of Special ProjectsOffice of Representative Emanuel Cleaverjim.vaughn@mail.house.gov(816) 842-4545
MissouriDistrict 5Whitney FrostDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Emanuel Cleaverwhitney.frost@mail.house.gov(816) 842-4545
MissouriDistrict 6Bryan NicholsCommunications Director/ Field RepresentativeOffice of Representative Sam Gravesbryan.nichols@mail.house.gov(573) 221-3400
MissouriDistrict 6Buffy SmithDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Sam Gravesbuffy.smith@mail.house.gov(816) 792-3976
MissouriDistrict 6Matthew BarrySenior Field Representative/ Grants ManagerOffice of Representative Sam Gravesmatthew.barry@mail.house.gov(816) 792-3976
MissouriDistrict 6Mitchell RiceField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Sam Gravesmitchell.rice@mail.house.gov(816) 792-3976
MissouriDistrict 6Pete HaasDistrict Staff AssistantOffice of Representative Sam Graves(816) 792-3976
MissouriDistrict 6Santos ArellanoConstituent Services ManagerOffice of Representative Sam Gravessantos.arellano@mail.house.gov(816) 792-3976
MissouriDistrict 6Sarah OlsonField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Sam Gravessarah.olson@mail.house.gov(816) 792-3976
MissouriDistrict 6Shea FarrellField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Sam Gravesshea.farrell@mail.house.gov(816) 792-3976
MissouriDistrict 6Wyatt MullendoreField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Sam Graveswyatt.mullendore@mail.house.gov(816) 792-3976
MissouriDistrict 7Jeremy PruettField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Billy Longjeremy.pruett@mail.house.gov(417) 889-1800
MissouriDistrict 7Karen MeadsDistrict SchedulerOffice of Representative Billy Longkaren.meads@mail.house.gov(417) 889-1800
MissouriDistrict 7Michael LandisField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Billy Longmichael.landis@mail.house.gov(417) 781-1041
MissouriDistrict 7Michael UsseryDirector of Constituent AdvocacyOffice of Representative Billy Longmichael.ussery@mail.house.gov(417) 889-1800
MissouriDistrict 8Debbie ColyottConstituent Services SpecialistOffice of Representative Jason Smithdebbie.colyott@mail.house.gov(573) 335-0101
MissouriDistrict 8Donna HickmanOffice DirectorOffice of Representative Jason Smithdonna.hickman@mail.house.gov(573) 756-9755
MissouriDistrict 8Grant WilsonField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Jason Smithgrant.wilson@mail.house.gov(573) 756-9755
MissouriDistrict 8Heath RobinsDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Jason Smithheath.robbins@mail.house.gov(573) 335-0101
MissouriDistrict 8Jenni RiegelDistrict Casework ManagerOffice of Representative Jason Smithjenni.riegel@mail.house.gov(573) 364-2455
MissouriDistrict 8Jodi HelmsConstituent Services SpecialistOffice of Representative Jason Smithjodi.helms@mail.house.gov(573) 756-9755
MissouriDistrict 8Megan NickeyConstituent Services and Field RepresentativeOffice of Representative Jason Smithmegan.nickey@mail.house.gov(417) 255-1515
MissouriDistrict 8Mike SchoelhamerConstituent Services SpecialistOffice of Representative Jason Smithmike.schoelhamer@mail.house.gov(573) 609-2996
MontanaAt LargeBroderick PayneField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Matt Rosendalebrody.payne@mail.house.gov(406) 502-1435
MontanaAt LargeCade OverstreetField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Matt Rosendalecade.overstreet@mail.house.gov(406) 413-6720
MontanaAt LargeDaniel JessopField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Matt Rosendaledaniel.jessup@mail.house.gov(406) 502-1435
MontanaAt LargeKelly CottonConstituent Services ManagerOffice of Representative Matt Rosendalekelly.cotton@mail.house.gov(406) 502-1435
MontanaAt LargeMarissa StocktonDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Matt Rosendalemarissa.stockton@mail.house.gov(406) 502-1435
NebraskaDistrict 2James WrightDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Don Baconjames.wright@mail.house.gov(402) 938-0300
NebraskaDistrict 2Luis GuzmanConstituent LiaisonOffice of Representative Don Baconluis.guzman@mail.house.gov(402) 938-0300
NebraskaDistrict 2Makenzie CartwrightSpecial Projects CoordinatorOffice of Representative Don Baconmakenzie.cartwright@mail.house.gov(402) 938-0300
NebraskaDistrict 2Sam FicenecConstituent LiaisonOffice of Representative Don Baconsam.ficenec@mail.house.gov(402) 938-0300
NebraskaDistrict 2Sara WajdaDistrict SchedulerOffice of Representative Don Baconsara.wajda@mail.house.gov(402) 938-0300
NebraskaDistrict 2Scott DoltonConstituent LiaisonOffice of Representative Don Baconscott.dolton@mail.house.gov(402) 938-0300
NebraskaDistrict 3Alexander StraatmannDirector of Constituent ServicesOffice of Representative Adrian Smithalexander.straatmann@mail.house.gov(308) 384-3900
NebraskaDistrict 3Jena HoehneDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Adrian Smithjena.hoehne@mail.house.gov(308) 384-3900
NebraskaDistrict 3Jerad ReimersDistrict Coordinator and Communications AssistantOffice of Representative Adrian Smithjerad.reimers@mail.house.gov(308) 384-3900
NebraskaDistrict 3Lenora BrotzmanOffice CoordinatorOffice of Representative Adrian Smithlenora.brotzman@mail.house.gov(308) 633-6333
NebraskaDistrict 3Michael BognerConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Adrian Smithmichael.bogner@mail.house.gov(308) 384-3900
NebraskaDistrict 3Val JansanteCommunity LiaisonOffice of Representative Adrian Smithval.jansante@mail.house.gov(308) 633-6333
NevadaDistrict 1Ana QuintanillaDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Dina Titusana.quintanilla@mail.house.gov(702) 220-9823
NevadaDistrict 1Lilly SpinelloSchedulerOffice of Representative Dina Tituslilly.spinello@mail.house.gov(702) 220-9823
NevadaDistrict 2Arturo GarzonConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Mark E. Amodeiarturo.garzon@mail.house.gov(775) 686-5760
NevadaDistrict 2Debbie BalsingerConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Mark E. Amodeidebbie.balsinger@mail.house.gov(775) 686-5760
NevadaDistrict 2Stacy ParobekDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Mark E. Amodeistacy.parobek@mail.house.gov(775) 686-5760
NevadaDistrict 3Alejandro RodriguezDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Susie Leealejandro.rodriguez@mail.house.gov(702) 963-9336
NevadaDistrict 3Andrew HolbertConstituent Services ManagerOffice of Representative Susie Leeandrew.holbert@mail.house.gov(702) 963-9336
NevadaDistrict 3Gabby EverettDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Susie Leegabby.everett@mail.house.gov(702) 963-9336
NevadaDistrict 3Geroldine SchroderSenior District RepresentativeOffice of Representative Susie Leegerri.schroder@mail.house.gov(702) 963-9336
NevadaDistrict 3Kristee WatsonDistrict Representative and Grants CoordinatorOffice of Representative Susie Leekristee.watson@mail.house.gov(702) 963-9336
NevadaDistrict 3Nuhamin GebremariamDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Susie Leenaomi.gebremariam@mail.house.gov(702) 963-9336
NevadaDistrict 3Sierra BumanglagDistrict Scheduling and Outreach ManagerOffice of Representative Susie Leeashanti.mcgee@mail.house.gov(702) 963-9336
NevadaDistrict 4Asha JonesChief of StaffOffice of Representative Steven A. Horsfordasha.jones@mail.house.gov(702) 963-9360
NevadaDistrict 4Divya NaralaDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Steven A. Horsforddivya.narala@mail.house.gov(702) 963-9360
NevadaDistrict 4Larry HammDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Steven A. Horsfordlarry.hamm@mail.house.gov(702) 963-9360
NevadaDistrict 4Ruby ScottDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Steven A. Horsfordruby.scott@mail.house.gov(702) 963-9360
NevadaDistrict 4Selena HarveyDirector of AdministrationOffice of Representative Steven A. Horsfordselena.harvey@mail.house.gov(702) 963-9360
New HampshireDistrict 1Christian SeasholtzConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Chris Pappaschristian.seasholtz@mail.house.gov(603) 935-6710
New HampshireDistrict 1Kari ThurmanDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Chris Pappaskari.thurman@mail.house.gov(603) 935-6710
New HampshireDistrict 1Margaret McSherryConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Chris Pappasmargaret.mcsherry@mail.house.gov(603) 935-6710
New HampshireDistrict 1Patrick CarrollConstituent Services/Outreach DirectorOffice of Representative Chris Pappaspatrick.carroll@mail.house.gov(603) 285-4300
New HampshireDistrict 1Victoria LaracyConstituent Services/Outreach DirectorOffice of Representative Chris Pappasvictoria.laracy@mail.house.gov(603) 285-4300
New HampshireDistrict 2Amy SlatteryDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Ann McLane Kusteramy.slattery@mail.house.gov(603) 226-1002
New HampshireDistrict 2Brian BresnahanConstituent Services CoordinatorOffice of Representative Ann McLane Kusterbrian.bresnahan@mail.house.gov(603) 444-7700
New HampshireDistrict 2Davis BernsteinConstituent Services/Outreach CoordinatorOffice of Representative Ann McLane Kusterdavis.bernstein@mail.house.gov(603) 595-2006
New HampshireDistrict 2Dawn PollingerConstituent Services DirectorOffice of Representative Ann McLane Kusterdawn.pollinger@mail.house.gov(603) 226-1002
New HampshireDistrict 2Erin CottonSenior Outreach CoordinatorOffice of Representative Ann McLane Kustererin.cotton@mail.house.gov(603) 226-1002
New HampshireDistrict 2Nick BrownDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Ann McLane Kusternick.brown@mail.house.gov(603) 226-1002
New JerseyDistrict 1Dalin HackleyOutreach DirectorOffice of Representative Donald Norcrossdalin.hackley@mail.house.gov(856) 427-7000
New JerseyDistrict 1Ginamarie EspinozaDirector of Constituent ServicesOffice of Representative Donald Norcrossginamarie.espinoza@mail.house.gov(856) 427-7000
New JerseyDistrict 1Linda SzczeniewskiDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Donald Norcrosslinda.szczeniewski@mail.house.gov(856) 427-7000
New JerseyDistrict 1Salma KamalDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Donald Norcrosssalma.kamal@mail.house.gov(856) 427-7000
New JerseyDistrict 1Samuel AdepojuDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Donald Norcrosssamuel.adepoju@mail.house.gov(856) 427-7000
New JerseyDistrict 1Shaun O'ConnorDeputy Constituent Services Director and Service Academy CoordinatorOffice of Representative Donald Norcrossshaun.oconnor@mail.house.gov(856) 427-7000
New JerseyDistrict 10Elizabeth LorenzoCommunity Outreach CoordinatorOffice of Representative Donald M. Payne Jr.elizabeth.lorenzo@mail.house.gov(201) 369-0392
New JerseyDistrict 10Isabel CruzDirector of Constituent ServicesOffice of Representative Donald M. Payne Jr.isabel.cruz@mail.house.gov(973) 645-3213
New JerseyDistrict 10Michael GrayDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Donald M. Payne Jr.michael.gray@mail.house.gov(973) 645-3213
New JerseyDistrict 11Chris WilliamsSenior Constituent Services Representative & Grants ManagerOffice of Representative Mikie Sherrillchris.williams@mail.house.gov(973) 526-5668
New JerseyDistrict 11Jill HirschDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Mikie Sherrilljill.hirsch@mail.house.gov(973) 526-5668
New JerseyDistrict 11Kellie DoucetteDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Mikie Sherrillkellie.doucette@mail.house.gov(973) 526-5668
New JerseyDistrict 12Aileen Merino-LazoConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Bonnie Watson Colemanaileen.merino-lazo@mail.house.gov(609) 883-0026
New JerseyDistrict 12Jaimee GilmartinSchedulerOffice of Representative Bonnie Watson Colemanjaimee.gilmartin@mail.house.gov(609) 883-0026
New JerseyDistrict 12Jasi EdwardsConstituent Service RepresentativeOffice of Representative Bonnie Watson Colemanjasi.edwards@mail.house.gov(609) 883-0026
New JerseyDistrict 12Jordan LewisConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Bonnie Watson Colemanjordan.lewis@mail.house.gov(609) 883-0026
New JerseyDistrict 12Patricia HoodSenior Constituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Bonnie Watson Colemanpatricia.hood@mail.house.gov(609) 883-0026
New JerseyDistrict 2Alyson KerrSchedulerOffice of Representative Jeff Van Drewalyson.kerr@mail.house.gov(609) 625-5008
New JerseyDistrict 2Brian O'ConnorDirector of Constituent ServicesOffice of Representative Jeff Van Drewbrian.oconnor@mail.house.gov(609) 625-5008
New JerseyDistrict 2Christopher ChinDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Jeff Van Drewchristopher.chin@mail.house.gov(609) 625-5008
New JerseyDistrict 2Denise HennesseyDirector of Community RelationsOffice of Representative Jeff Van Drewdenise.hennessey@mail.house.gov(609) 625-5008
New JerseyDistrict 2Noel DhyneDirector of OperationsOffice of Representative Jeff Van Drewnoel.dhyne@mail.house.gov(609) 625-5008
New JerseyDistrict 2Sameeha AhmedCasework DirectorOffice of Representative Jeff Van Drewsameeha.ahmed@mail.house.gov(609) 625-5008
New JerseyDistrict 3Antoinette MilesOutreach DirectorOffice of Representative Andy Kimantoinette.miles@mail.house.gov(856) 703-2700
New JerseyDistrict 3Ben GiovineDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Andy Kimben.giovine@mail.house.gov(732) 504-0490
New JerseyDistrict 3Elizabeth AntonowiczConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Andy Kimelizabeth.antonowicz@mail.house.gov(732) 504-0490
New JerseyDistrict 3Gabriela HartneyConstituent Services AdvocateOffice of Representative Andy Kimgabriela.hartney@mail.house.gov(732) 504-0490
New JerseyDistrict 3Hafiza KaziSchedulerOffice of Representative Andy Kimhafiza.kazi@mail.house.gov(856) 703-2700
New JerseyDistrict 3Jerome TownsendField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Andy Kimjerome.townsend@mail.house.gov(732) 504-0490
New JerseyDistrict 3Lynette WhitemanOutreach CoordinatorOffice of Representative Andy Kimlynette.whiteman@mail.house.gov(732) 504-0490
New JerseyDistrict 3Susan PansiusConstituent Services DirectorOffice of Representative Andy Kimsusan.pansius@mail.house.gov(856) 703-2700
New JerseyDistrict 4Jeffrey Sagnip HollendonnerDistrict Director/Communications DirectorOffice of Representative Chris Smithjeff.sagnip@mail.house.gov(609) 585-7878
New JerseyDistrict 4Jo SchloederDeptuy Chief of Staff/District DirectorOffice of Representative Chris Smithjo.schloeder@mail.house.gov(732) 780-3035
New JerseyDistrict 5Amber MochanConstituent Services LiaisonOffice of Representative Josh Gottheimeramber.mochan@mail.house.gov(201) 389-1100
New JerseyDistrict 5Jiana LombardiConstituent Services LiaisonOffice of Representative Josh Gottheimerjiana.lombardi@mail.house.gov(201) 389-1100
New JerseyDistrict 5Jonathan OlderDistrict SchedulerOffice of Representative Josh Gottheimerjonathan.older@mail.house.gov(201) 389-1100
New JerseyDistrict 5Michael McCurryConstituent Services LiaisonOffice of Representative Josh Gottheimermichael.mccurry@mail.house.gov(201) 389-1100
New JerseyDistrict 5Sara Kats MelsonConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Josh Gottheimersara.katsmelson@mail.house.gov(201) 389-1100
New JerseyDistrict 5Shayleigh BattleOutreach LiaisonOffice of Representative Josh Gottheimershayleigh.battle@mail.house.gov(201) 389-1100
New JerseyDistrict 5Zachary NewmanConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Josh Gottheimerzachary.newman@mail.house.gov(201) 389-1100
New JerseyDistrict 6Alexandra MaldonadoConstituent Services DirectorOffice of Representative Frank Pallone Jr.alex.maldonado@mail.house.gov(732) 249-8892
New JerseyDistrict 6Dawn RebscherDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Frank Pallone Jr.dawn.rebscher@mail.house.gov(732) 571-1140
New JerseyDistrict 6Laura BriggsDistrict SchedulerOffice of Representative Frank Pallone Jr.laura.briggs@mail.house.gov(732) 571-1140
New JerseyDistrict 6Matthew MontekioDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Frank Pallone Jr.matthew.montekio@mail.house.gov(732) 571-1140
New JerseyDistrict 6Rebecca HurykField Representative/Staff AssistantOffice of Representative Frank Pallone Jr.rebecca.huryk@mail.house.gov(732) 571-1140
New JerseyDistrict 7Leah HoogerhydeConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Tom Malinowskileah.hoogerhyde@mail.house.gov(908) 547-3307
New JerseyDistrict 7Mitchelle DrulisDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Tom Malinowskimitchelle.drulis@mail.house.gov(908) 547-3307
New JerseyDistrict 7Tai LevineConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Tom Malinowskitai.levine@mail.house.gov(908) 547-3307
New JerseyDistrict 8Carmen ReslenField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Albio Sirescarmen.reslen@mail.house.gov(201) 558-0800
New JerseyDistrict 8Daarina ChessConstituent Service DirectorOffice of Representative Albio Siresdaarina.chess@mail.house.gov(201) 309-0301
New JerseyDistrict 8Erica DaughtreyCommunications Director/District SchedulerOffice of Representative Albio Sireserica.daughtrey@mail.house.gov(201) 309-0301
New JerseyDistrict 8Richard TurnerDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Albio Siresrichard.turner2@mail.house.gov(201) 309-0301
New JerseyDistrict 9Ian GodfreyField DirectorOffice of Representative Bill Pascrell Jr.ian.godfrey@mail.house.gov(973) 523-5152
New JerseyDistrict 9Migdalia CalderonDistrict SchedulerOffice of Representative Bill Pascrell Jr.migdalia.calderon@mail.house.gov(973) 523-5152
New MexicoDistrict 1Ebony BatyField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Melanie Stansburyebony.baty@mail.house.gov(505) 346-6781
New MexicoDistrict 1Jon MooreConstituent Services DirectorOffice of Representative Melanie Stansburyjon.moore@mail.house.gov(505) 346-6781
New MexicoDistrict 1Sofia SanchezDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Melanie Stansburysofia.sanchez@mail.house.gov(505) 346-6781
New MexicoDistrict 2Barbara RomeroField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Yvette Herrellbarbara.romero@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2365
New MexicoDistrict 2Casey ConleeDistrict CoordinatorOffice of Representative Yvette Herrellcasey.conlee@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2365
New MexicoDistrict 2Donna CyrConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Yvette Herrelldonna.cyr@mail.house.gov(575) 323-6390
New MexicoDistrict 2Kim PerryField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Yvette Herrellkim.perry@mail.house.gov(575) 973-4820
New MexicoDistrict 2Lorraine McCulloughField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Yvette Herrelllorraine.mccullough@mail.house.gov(575) 973-4689
New MexicoDistrict 2Tina DonahueAdministrative AssistantOffice of Representative Yvette Herrelltina.donahue@mail.house.gov(575) 973-4832
New YorkDistrict 1Adam SaccardiDirector of Constituent ServicesOffice of Representative Lee Zeldinadam.saccardi@mail.house.gov(631) 289-1097
New YorkDistrict 1Mark WoolleyDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Lee Zeldinmark.woolley@mail.house.gov(631) 289-1097
New YorkDistrict 10Hannah WeinermanCommunity LiaisonOffice of Representative Jerrold Nadlerhannah.weinerman@mail.house.gov(212) 367-7350
New YorkDistrict 10Lauren GeiserDeputy District Director for Constituent ServicesOffice of Representative Jerrold Nadlerlauren.geiser@mail.house.gov(212) 367-7350
New YorkDistrict 10Robert GottheimDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Jerrold Nadlerrobert.gottheim@mail.house.gov(212) 367-7350
New YorkDistrict 11Cara BuonincontriCommunity LiaisonOffice of Representative Nicole Malliotakiscara.buonincontri@mail.house.gov(718) 568-2870
New YorkDistrict 11Catherine SantopietroCommunity LiaisonOffice of Representative Nicole Malliotakiscathy.santopietro@mail.house.gov(718) 306-1620
New YorkDistrict 11Dawn ClarityConstituent Services DirectorOffice of Representative Nicole Malliotakisdawn.clarity@mail.house.gov(718) 568-2870
New YorkDistrict 11Felix GarciaField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Nicole Malliotakistony.garcia@mail.house.gov(718) 568-2870
New YorkDistrict 11Laurie WindsorBrooklyn District DirectorOffice of Representative Nicole Malliotakislaurie.windsor@mail.house.gov(718) 306-1620
New YorkDistrict 11Lily ZafaranlooDirector of Community AffairsOffice of Representative Nicole Malliotakislily.zafaranloo@mail.house.gov(718) 568-2870
New YorkDistrict 11Sherry DiamondDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Nicole Malliotakissherry.diamond@mail.house.gov(718) 568-2870
New YorkDistrict 12Adrien LesserNew York Press SecretaryOffice of Representative Carolyn B. Maloneyadrien.lesser@mail.house.gov(212) 860-0606
New YorkDistrict 12Ernie BrooksQueens RepresentativeOffice of Representative Carolyn B. Maloneyernie.brooks@mail.house.gov(718) 932-1804
New YorkDistrict 12Jessie KayDistrict Representative/CaseworkerOffice of Representative Carolyn B. Maloneyjessie.kay@mail.house.gov(212) 860-0606
New YorkDistrict 12Mary OdomirokDistrict Representative/CaseworkerOffice of Representative Carolyn B. Maloneymary.odomirok@mail.house.gov(212) 860-0606
New YorkDistrict 12Shelby GarnerNew York Chief of StaffOffice of Representative Carolyn B. Maloneyshelby.garner@mail.house.gov(212) 860-0606
New YorkDistrict 12Shelby SchmidDistrict Representative/CaseworkerOffice of Representative Carolyn B. Maloneyshelby.schmid@mail.house.gov(212) 860-0606
New YorkDistrict 12Taylor AbbruzzeseNew York Deputy Chief of StaffOffice of Representative Carolyn B. Maloneytaylor.abbruzzese@mail.house.gov(212) 860-0606
New YorkDistrict 12Victor MontesinosDirector of Constituent ServicesOffice of Representative Carolyn B. Maloneyvictor.montesinos@mail.house.gov(212) 860-0606
New YorkDistrict 13Cynthia RodriguezDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Adriano Espaillatcynthia.rodriguez@mail.house.gov(212) 497-5959
New YorkDistrict 13Deborah NabavianCommunity AdvisorOffice of Representative Adriano Espaillatdeborah.nabavian@mail.house.gov(212) 497-5959
New YorkDistrict 13Laurie Tobias-CohenConstituent Services Representative/Community LiaisonOffice of Representative Adriano Espaillatlaurie.tobias-cohen@mail.house.gov(212) 497-5959
New YorkDistrict 13Maximo JavierDistrict ManagerOffice of Representative Adriano Espaillatmaximo.javier@mail.house.gov(718) 450-8241
New YorkDistrict 13Rolando CespedesDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Adriano Espaillatrolando.cespedes@mail.house.gov(212) 663-3900
New YorkDistrict 13Shana MarksCommunity LiaisonOffice of Representative Adriano Espaillatshana.marks@mail.house.gov(212) 663-3900
New YorkDistrict 14Angelica RamonRemote Constituent LiasonOffice of Representative Alexandria Ocasio-Cortezangelica.ramon@mail.house.gov(718) 662-5970
New YorkDistrict 14Daniel BonthiusOperations CoordinatorOffice of Representative Alexandria Ocasio-Cortezdaniel.bonthius@mail.house.gov(718) 662-5970
New YorkDistrict 14Mabel TsoField Representative/CaseworkerOffice of Representative Alexandria Ocasio-Cortezmabel.tso@mail.house.gov(718) 662-5970
New YorkDistrict 14Michelle LunaConstituent Liason/Field RepresentativeOffice of Representative Alexandria Ocasio-Cortezmichelle.luna@mail.house.gov(718) 662-5970
New YorkDistrict 14Naureen AkhterDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Alexandria Ocasio-Corteznaureen.akhter@mail.house.gov(718) 662-5970
New YorkDistrict 14Nipa RoyeesSenior Constituent Liaison and Field RepresentativeOffice of Representative Alexandria Ocasio-Corteznipa.royees@mail.house.gov(718) 662-5970
New YorkDistrict 15Cecil BrooksSenior Constituent LiaisonOffice of Representative Ritchie J. Torrescecil.brooks@mail.house.gov(718) 503-9610
New YorkDistrict 15Luiz GomezConstituent Services FellowOffice of Representative Ritchie J. Torresluiz.gomez@mail.house.gov(718) 503-9610
New YorkDistrict 15Nanette AlvaradoDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Ritchie J. Torresnanette.alvarado@mail.house.gov(718) 503-9610
New YorkDistrict 15Romina EneaDeputy Chief of Staff and SchedulerOffice of Representative Ritchie J. Torresromina.enea@mail.house.gov(718) 503-9610
New YorkDistrict 15Victor MartinezDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Ritchie J. Torresvictor.martinez@mail.house.gov(718) 503-9610
New YorkDistrict 16Ashley TorresDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Jamaal Bowmanashley.torres@mail.house.gov(718) 796-9700
New YorkDistrict 16Quantel BazemoreDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Jamaal Bowmanquantel.bazemore@mail.house.gov(718) 796-9700
New YorkDistrict 17Camila GomezWestchester District RepresentativeOffice of Representative Mondaire Jonescamila.gomez@mail.house.gov(914) 323-5550
New YorkDistrict 17Jesse MalowitzDirector of Constituent ServicesOffice of Representative Mondaire Jonesjesse.malowitz@mail.house.gov(914) 323-5550
New YorkDistrict 17Joan Grangenois-ThomasDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Mondaire Jonesjoan.grangenois-thomas@mail.house.gov(914) 323-5550
New YorkDistrict 17Kathlyn ConnollyDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Mondaire Joneskathlyn.connolly@mail.house.gov(914) 323-5550
New YorkDistrict 18Brandon HoldridgeConstituent AdvocateOffice of Representative Sean Patrick Maloneybrandon.holdridge@mail.house.gov(845) 561-1259
New YorkDistrict 18Ernest KlepeisDeputy Chief of Staff/District DirectorOffice of Representative Sean Patrick Maloneyernest.klepeis@mail.house.gov(845) 561-1259
New YorkDistrict 18Jenna ChippendaleDirector of Constituent ServicesOffice of Representative Sean Patrick Maloneyjenna.chippendale@mail.house.gov(845) 561-1259
New YorkDistrict 18Khristian SilvisDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Sean Patrick Maloneykhristian.silvis@mail.house.gov(845) 561-1259
New YorkDistrict 18Rosellyn HillSchedulerOffice of Representative Sean Patrick Maloneyrosellyn.hill@mail.house.gov(845) 561-1259
New YorkDistrict 19Ari Mir-PontierOutreach DirectorVacant - Office of the 19th Congressional District of New Yorkari.mir-pontier@mail.house.gov(845) 295-6020
New YorkDistrict 19Daniel WrennConstituent Service RepresentativeVacant - Office of the 19th Congressional District of New Yorkdaniel.wrenn@mail.house.gov(845) 443-2930
New YorkDistrict 19Maxwell PrimeConstituent Services DirectorVacant - Office of the 19th Congressional District of New Yorkmaxwell.prime@mail.house.gov(845) 443-2930
New YorkDistrict 19Vicky PerryDeputy District DirectorVacant - Office of the 19th Congressional District of New Yorkvicky.perry@mail.house.gov(845) 443-2930
New YorkDistrict 2Dana DursoCommunity LiaisonOffice of Representative Andrew R. Garbarinodana.durso@mail.house.gov(516) 541-4225
New YorkDistrict 2Donald RettaliataField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Andrew R. Garbarinodonald.rettaliata@mail.house.gov(516) 541-4225
New YorkDistrict 2Donna BoyleDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Andrew R. Garbarinodonna.boyle@mail.house.gov(516) 541-4225
New YorkDistrict 2Laura McNallyDistrict Scheduler/CaseworkerOffice of Representative Andrew R. Garbarinolaura.mcnally@mail.house.gov(516) 541-4225
New YorkDistrict 2Lindsay ErizianCommunity Affairs CoordinatorOffice of Representative Andrew R. Garbarinolindsay.erizian@mail.house.gov(516) 541-4225
New YorkDistrict 20Bianca HotteConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Paul D. Tonkobianca.hotte@mail.house.gov(518) 465-0700
New YorkDistrict 20Colleen WilliamsDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Paul D. Tonkocolleen.williams@mail.house.gov(518) 465-0700
New YorkDistrict 20Cora SchroeterConstituent Services ManagerOffice of Representative Paul D. Tonkocora.schroeter@mail.house.gov(518) 374-4547
New YorkDistrict 20Kelly Quist-DemarsDistrict Operations ManagerOffice of Representative Paul D. Tonkokelly.quist-demars@mail.house.gov(518) 843-3400
New YorkDistrict 20Manik ElahiOutreach ManagerOffice of Representative Paul D. Tonkomanik.elahi@mail.house.gov(518) 465-0700
New YorkDistrict 20Susan StarkConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Paul D. Tonkosusan.stark@mail.house.gov(518) 465-0700
New YorkDistrict 21Ahren von SchnellConstituent LiaisonOffice of Representative Elise Stefanikahren.vonschnell@mail.house.gov(518) 561-2324
New YorkDistrict 21Jacob ShaverConstituent LiaisonOffice of Representative Elise Stefanikjacob.shaver@mail.house.gov(315) 782-3150
New YorkDistrict 21Jonathan CarmanDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Elise Stefanikjonathan.carman@mail.house.gov(518) 561-2324
New YorkDistrict 21Mary Jo RichardsRegional DirectorOffice of Representative Elise Stefanikmaryjo.richards@mail.house.gov(315) 782-3150
New YorkDistrict 21Michael ZembrickiConstituent LiaisonOffice of Representative Elise Stefanikmichael.zembricki@mail.house.gov(518) 743-0964
New YorkDistrict 21Tyler ClemonsConstituent LiaisonOffice of Representative Elise Stefaniktyler.clemons@mail.house.gov(315) 782-3150
New YorkDistrict 22Edward HickeyRegional Outreach Director/Constituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Claudia Tenneyed.hickey@mail.house.gov(607) 242-0200
New YorkDistrict 22Jason PhelpsDirector of Constituent ServicesOffice of Representative Claudia Tenneyjason.phelps@mail.house.gov(315) 732-0713
New YorkDistrict 22Julia HaigConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Claudia Tenneyjulia.haig@mail.house.gov(607) 242-0200
New YorkDistrict 22Michael StadelmaierDistrict Outreach CoordinatorOffice of Representative Claudia Tenneymichael.stadelmaier@mail.house.gov(315) 732-0713
New YorkDistrict 22Patrick O'BrienDistrict Office ManagerOffice of Representative Claudia Tenneypatrick.obrien@mail.house.gov(315) 732-0713
New YorkDistrict 23Lee JamesConstituent Services SpecialistVacant - Office of the 23rd Congressional District of New Yorklee.james@mail.house.gov(716) 379-8434
New YorkDistrict 23Sharon MurphyExecutive AssistantVacant - Office of the 23rd Congressional District of New Yorksharon.murphy@mail.house.gov(607) 654-7566
New YorkDistrict 23Taryn WindheimDistrict DirectorVacant - Office of the 23rd Congressional District of New Yorktaryn.windheim@mail.house.gov(315) 759-5229
New YorkDistrict 24Abigail FitzpatrickStaff Assistant/Constituent Services LiaisonOffice of Representative John Katkoabigail.fitzpatrick@mail.house.gov(315) 423-5657
New YorkDistrict 24Gavin GretskyConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative John Katkogavin.gretsky@mail.house.gov(315) 423-5657
New YorkDistrict 24George LynchConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative John Katkogeorge.lynch@mail.house.gov(315) 423-5657
New YorkDistrict 24Lindsay WardConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative John Katkolindsay.ward@mail.house.gov(315) 423-5657
New YorkDistrict 24Thomas HaagDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative John Katkothomas.haag@mail.house.gov(315) 423-5657
New YorkDistrict 25John PellitoConstituent Service DirectorOffice of Representative Joe Morellejohn.pellito@mail.house.gov(585) 232-4850
New YorkDistrict 25Kaleigh BenedictDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Joe Morellekaleigh.benedict@mail.house.gov(585) 232-4850
New YorkDistrict 25Sean HartChief of StaffOffice of Representative Joe Morellesean.hart@mail.house.gov(585) 232-4850
New YorkDistrict 25Toi SmithConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Joe Morelletoi.smith@mail.house.gov(585) 232-4850
New YorkDistrict 26Chuck EatonDistrict Chief of StaffOffice of Representative Brian Higginschuck.eaton@mail.house.gov(716) 852-3501
New YorkDistrict 26Evelyn WilliamsOffice ManagerOffice of Representative Brian Higginsevelyn.williams@mail.house.gov(716) 852-3501
New YorkDistrict 26Megan CorbettDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Brian Higginsmegan.corbett@mail.house.gov(716) 852-3501
New YorkDistrict 26Suzanne MacriNiagara County DirectorOffice of Representative Brian Higginssuzanne.macri@mail.house.gov(716) 282-1274
New YorkDistrict 27George McNerneyDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Christopher Jacobsgeorge.mcnerney@mail.house.gov(716) 634-2324
New YorkDistrict 27Michael HicksConstituent Services DirectorOffice of Representative Christopher Jacobsmichael.hicks@mail.house.gov(716) 634-2324
New YorkDistrict 27Sean O'NeilConstituent Services CoordinatorOffice of Representative Christopher Jacobssean.oneil@mail.house.gov(716) 634-2324
New YorkDistrict 3Cindy RogersDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Tom Suozzicindy.rogers@mail.house.gov(631) 923-4100
New YorkDistrict 3Justin ConnorField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Tom Suozzijustin.connor@mail.house.gov(631) 923-4100
New YorkDistrict 4Amanda WalshNew York Chief of StaffOffice of Representative Kathleen M. Riceamanda.walsh@mail.house.gov(516) 739-3008
New YorkDistrict 4Keisha MillerCommunity LiaisonOffice of Representative Kathleen M. Ricekeisha.miller@mail.house.gov(516) 739-3008
New YorkDistrict 4Kevin DevlinDirector of Community OutreachOffice of Representative Kathleen M. Ricekevin.devlin@mail.house.gov(516) 739-3008
New YorkDistrict 4Tom CurryDirector of Constituent ServicesOffice of Representative Kathleen M. Ricetom.curry@mail.house.gov(516) 739-3008
New YorkDistrict 5Davion ThompsonCommunity LiaisonOffice of Representative Gregory W. Meeksdavion.thompson@mail.house.gov(718) 725-6000
New YorkDistrict 5Fatima KarimCommunity LiaisonOffice of Representative Gregory W. Meeksfatima.karim@mail.house.gov(718) 725-6000
New YorkDistrict 5Joseph EdwardsExecutive AssistantOffice of Representative Gregory W. Meeksjoseph.edwards@mail.house.gov(718) 725-6000
New YorkDistrict 5Karla ReteguisOffice Manager/Immigration CaseworkerOffice of Representative Gregory W. Meekskarla.reteguis@mail.house.gov(718) 725-6000
New YorkDistrict 5Marie LespinasseCommunity LiaisonOffice of Representative Gregory W. Meeksmarie.lespinasse@mail.house.gov(718) 725-6000
New YorkDistrict 5Robert SimmonsNew York Chief of StaffOffice of Representative Gregory W. Meeksrobert.simmons@mail.house.gov(718) 725-6000
New YorkDistrict 6Daniel PollackCommunity LiaisonOffice of Representative Grace Mengdaniel.pollack@mail.house.gov(718) 358-6364
New YorkDistrict 6Maria DiLeoneNew York SchedulerOffice of Representative Grace Mengmaria.dileone@mail.house.gov(718) 358-6364
New YorkDistrict 6Sydney LiCommunity LiaisonOffice of Representative Grace Mengsydney.li@mail.house.gov(718) 358-6364
New YorkDistrict 7Daniel WileyDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Nydia M. Velázquezdaniel.wiley@mail.house.gov(718) 599-3658
New YorkDistrict 7Evelyn CruzDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Nydia M. Velázquezevelyn.cruz@mail.house.gov(718) 599-3658
New YorkDistrict 7Iris QuiñonesCommunity LiaisonOffice of Representative Nydia M. Velázqueziris.quinones@mail.house.gov(212) 619-2606
New YorkDistrict 7Ling YeCommunity LiaisonOffice of Representative Nydia M. Velázquezling.ye@mail.house.gov(212) 619-2606
New YorkDistrict 7Lucy MorceloExecutive AssistantOffice of Representative Nydia M. Velázquezlucy.morcelo@mail.house.gov(718) 599-3658
New YorkDistrict 8Christopher LundyConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Hakeem Jeffrieschristopher.lundy@mail.house.gov(718) 237-2211
New YorkDistrict 8Frieda MenosDirector of Constituent ServicesOffice of Representative Hakeem Jeffriesfrieda.menos@mail.house.gov(718) 373-0033
New YorkDistrict 8Lee ChurchField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Hakeem Jeffrieslee.church@mail.house.gov(718) 237-2211
New YorkDistrict 8Lyudmila LendermanConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Hakeem Jeffriesl.lenderman@mail.house.gov(718) 373-0033
New YorkDistrict 8Marie FigueroaDirector of OperationsOffice of Representative Hakeem Jeffriesmarie.figueroa@mail.house.gov(718) 237-2211
New YorkDistrict 8Maron AlemuDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Hakeem Jeffriesmaron.alemu@mail.house.gov(718) 237-2211
New YorkDistrict 8Michelle BrotmanConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Hakeem Jeffriesmichelle.brotman@mail.house.gov(718) 237-2211
New YorkDistrict 8Rena DiamondConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Hakeem Jeffriesrena.diamond@mail.house.gov(718) 373-0033
New YorkDistrict 9Anita TaylorDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Yvette D. Clarkeanita.taylor@mail.house.gov(718) 287-1142
New YorkDistrict 9Eli SlavinConstituent LiaisonOffice of Representative Yvette D. Clarkeeli.slavin@mail.house.gov(718) 287-1142
New YorkDistrict 9Mary BishopDirector of Constituent ServicesOffice of Representative Yvette D. Clarkemary.bishop@mail.house.gov(718) 287-1142
New YorkDistrict 9Maxwell RingbomConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Yvette D. Clarkemaxwell.ringbom@mail.house.gov(718) 287-1142
New YorkDistrict 9Orlando RossDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Yvette D. Clarkeorlando.ross@mail.house.gov(718) 287-1142
New YorkDistrict 9Rachelle O'NeilDirector of Constituent ServicesOffice of Representative Yvette D. Clarkerachelle.o'neil@mail.house.gov(718) 287-1142
New YorkDistrict 9Salim CadetConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Yvette D. Clarkesalim.cadet@mail.house.gov(718) 287-1142
North CarolinaDistrict 1Alexis FosterConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative G. K. Butterfieldalexis.foster@mail.house.gov(252) 237-9816
North CarolinaDistrict 1Cammie BrittonDirector of Constituency ServicesOffice of Representative G. K. Butterfieldcammie.britton@mail.house.gov(252) 237-9816
North CarolinaDistrict 1Emmanuel GbedeeSpecial Projects and Outreach RepresentativeOffice of Representative G. K. Butterfieldemmanuel.gbedee@mail.house.gov(252) 237-9816
North CarolinaDistrict 1Tyler McNeillOutreach and Constituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative G. K. Butterfieldtyler.mcneill@mail.house.gov(252) 237-9816
North CarolinaDistrict 10David McCraryDirector of Constituent ServicesOffice of Representative Patrick McHenrydavid.mccrary@mail.house.gov(828) 327-6100
North CarolinaDistrict 10James KeeterDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Patrick McHenrybrett.keeter@mail.house.gov(828) 327-6100
North CarolinaDistrict 10Joanna RoweConstituent LiaisonOffice of Representative Patrick McHenryjoanna.rowe@mail.house.gov(828) 327-6100
North CarolinaDistrict 10Nancy MeekSenior District RepresentativeOffice of Representative Patrick McHenrynancy.meek@mail.house.gov(828) 327-6100
North CarolinaDistrict 10Roger KumpfRegional DirectorOffice of Representative Patrick McHenryroger.kumpf@mail.house.gov(828) 327-6100
North CarolinaDistrict 10Will BowenRegional DirectorOffice of Representative Patrick McHenrywill.bowen@mail.house.gov(828) 327-6100
North CarolinaDistrict 11Brianna McMinnOffice Manager/CaseworkerOffice of Representative Madison Cawthornbrianna.mcminn@mail.house.gov(828) 435-7310
North CarolinaDistrict 11Drew WestRegional Representative/CaseworkerOffice of Representative Madison Cawthorndrew.west@mail.house.gov(828) 452-6022
North CarolinaDistrict 11Harold WeathermanDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Madison Cawthornhal.weatherman@mail.house.gov(828) 435-7310
North CarolinaDistrict 11Lisa WigginsRegional Representative/CaseworkerOffice of Representative Madison Cawthornlisa.wiggins@mail.house.gov(828) 536-6005
North CarolinaDistrict 12Avery BonifatiDistrict LiaisonOffice of Representative Alma S. Adamsavery.bonifati@mail.house.gov(704) 344-9950
North CarolinaDistrict 12Ayesha PrattDistrict LiaisonOffice of Representative Alma S. Adamsayesha.pratt@mail.house.gov(704) 344-9950
North CarolinaDistrict 12Bryashia BuggsDistrict LiaisonOffice of Representative Alma S. Adamsbryashia.buggs@mail.house.gov(704) 344-9950
North CarolinaDistrict 12Helen McInnisDistrict LiaisonOffice of Representative Alma S. Adamshelen.mcinnis@mail.house.gov(202) 225-1510
North CarolinaDistrict 12Kim RatliffEvents CoordinatorOffice of Representative Alma S. Adamskim.ratliff@mail.house.gov(704) 344-9950
North CarolinaDistrict 12Phanalphie RhueDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Alma S. Adamsphanalphie.rhue@mail.house.gov(704) 344-9950
North CarolinaDistrict 13Cam SafleyConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Ted Buddcam.safley@mail.house.gov(336) 639-7323
North CarolinaDistrict 13Kyle BridgesDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Ted Buddkyle.bridges@mail.house.gov(336) 610-3300
North CarolinaDistrict 13Luke MitchemConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Ted Buddluke.mitchem@mail.house.gov(336) 610-3300
North CarolinaDistrict 13Richard MoxleyConstituent Services DirectorOffice of Representative Ted Buddrichard.moxley@mail.house.gov(336) 610-3300
North CarolinaDistrict 13Samuel ShumateField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Ted Buddsam.shumate@mail.house.gov(336) 610-3300
North CarolinaDistrict 13Sara BlackburnConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Ted Buddsara.blackburn@mail.house.gov(336) 610-3300
North CarolinaDistrict 13Savanna SherrillConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Ted Buddsavanna.sherrill@mail.house.gov(336) 610-3300
North CarolinaDistrict 2Caroline SpencerDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Deborah K. Rosscaroline.spencer@mail.house.gov(919) 334-0840
North CarolinaDistrict 2Clarissa O'QuinnDistrict Staff AssistantOffice of Representative Deborah K. Rossclarissa.oquinn@mail.house.gov(919) 334-0840
North CarolinaDistrict 2Karen CrispinConstituent Services LiaisonOffice of Representative Deborah K. Rosskaren.gonzalez-crispin@mail.house.gov(919) 334-0840
North CarolinaDistrict 2Nadia AlstonDirector of Constituent ServicesOffice of Representative Deborah K. Rossnadia.alston@mail.house.gov(919) 334-0840
North CarolinaDistrict 2Takira ColemanConstituent Service RepresentativeOffice of Representative Deborah K. Rosstakira.coleman@mail.house.gov(919) 334-0840
North CarolinaDistrict 3April RainesOffice ManagerOffice of Representative Greg Murphyapril.raines@mail.house.gov(252) 931-1003
North CarolinaDistrict 3Lindy RobinsonDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Greg Murphylindy.robinson@mail.house.gov(252) 931-1003
North CarolinaDistrict 3Michael AdkinsOutreach CoordinatorOffice of Representative Greg Murphymichael.adkins@mail.house.gov(252) 931-1003
North CarolinaDistrict 3William MooreSenior Constituent CaseworkerOffice of Representative Greg Murphywilliam.moore@mail.house.gov(252) 931-1003
North CarolinaDistrict 4Anna TilghmanDirector of OperationsOffice of Representative David E. Priceanna.tilghman@mail.house.gov(919) 967-7924
North CarolinaDistrict 4Arturo ReyesDistrict Liaison/Legislative CorrespondentOffice of Representative David E. Price(202) 225-1784
North CarolinaDistrict 4Dave RussellDistrict LiaisonOffice of Representative David E. Pricedave.russell@mail.house.gov(919) 967-7924
North CarolinaDistrict 4Jennifer PutneyOutreach/Communications AdvisorOffice of Representative David E. Pricejennifer.putney@mail.house.gov(919) 967-7924
North CarolinaDistrict 4Sonia BarnesOutreach DirectorOffice of Representative David E. Pricesonia.barnes@mail.house.gov(919) 967-7924
North CarolinaDistrict 5Audrey BishopDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Virginia Foxxaudrey.bishop@mail.house.gov(828) 265-0240
North CarolinaDistrict 5Blaze CarswellExecutive AssistantOffice of Representative Virginia Foxxblaze.carswell@mail.house.gov(828) 265-0240
North CarolinaDistrict 5Grayson FarmerConstituent LiaisonOffice of Representative Virginia Foxxgrayson.farmer@mail.house.gov(828) 265-0240
North CarolinaDistrict 5Mallory FinchConstituent LiaisonOffice of Representative Virginia Foxxmallory.finch@mail.house.gov(336) 778-0211
North CarolinaDistrict 5Patricia BandySenior Constituent LiaisonOffice of Representative Virginia Foxxpatricia.bandy@mail.house.gov(336) 778-0211
North CarolinaDistrict 5Paul JacksonConstituent LiaisonOffice of Representative Virginia Foxxpaul.jackson2@mail.house.gov(336) 778-0211
North CarolinaDistrict 6Effie VaritimidisConstituent Services LiaisonOffice of Representative Kathy E. Manningeffie.varitimidis@mail.house.gov(336) 333-5005
North CarolinaDistrict 6Lauren WyattConstituent Services LiaisonOffice of Representative Kathy E. Manninglauren.wyatt@mail.house.gov(336) 333-5005
North CarolinaDistrict 6Matt SchlosserConstituent Services LiaisonOffice of Representative Kathy E. Manningmatt.schlosser@mail.house.gov(336) 333-5005
North CarolinaDistrict 6Salima ThomasDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Kathy E. Manningsalima.thomas@mail.house.gov(336) 333-5005
North CarolinaDistrict 7Anna BlizzardConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative David Rouzeranna.blizzard@mail.house.gov(910) 253-6111
North CarolinaDistrict 7Billy ChristField RepresentativeOffice of Representative David Rouzerbilly.christ@mail.house.gov(910) 253-6111
North CarolinaDistrict 7Chance LambethDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative David Rouzerchance.lambeth@mail.house.gov(910) 253-6111
North CarolinaDistrict 7Lisa LittlerDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative David Rouzerlisa.littler@mail.house.gov(919) 938-3040
North CarolinaDistrict 7Pam NevilleOffice ManagerOffice of Representative David Rouzerpam.neville@mail.house.gov(910) 253-6111
North CarolinaDistrict 8Georgia LozierDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Richard Hudsongeorgia.lozier@mail.house.gov(704) 786-1612
North CarolinaDistrict 8Peter MitchellField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Richard Hudsonpeter.mitchell@mail.house.gov(704) 786-1612
North CarolinaDistrict 8Tanner HoodConstituent Affairs LiaisonOffice of Representative Richard Hudsontanner.hood@mail.house.gov(704) 786-1612
North CarolinaDistrict 9Caroline WinchesterField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Dan Bishopcaroline.winchester@mail.house.gov(704) 218-5300
North CarolinaDistrict 9Enid BegayConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Dan Bishopenid.begay@mail.house.gov(910) 671-3000
North CarolinaDistrict 9Joseph ChesserConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Dan Bishopjoseph.chesser@mail.house.gov(704) 218-5300
North CarolinaDistrict 9Mary DriverDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Dan Bishopmary.driver@mail.house.gov(704) 218-5300
North DakotaAt LargeDarrell NitschkeWestern Field DirectorOffice of Representative Kelly M. Armstrongdarrell.nitschke@mail.house.gov(701) 354-6700
North DakotaAt LargeJanna NessOffice ManagerOffice of Representative Kelly M. Armstrongjanna.ness@mail.house.gov(701) 353-6665
North DakotaAt LargeMary ChristyState DirectorOffice of Representative Kelly M. Armstrongmary.christy@mail.house.gov(701) 353-6665
North DakotaAt LargePam MollDirector of Constituent ServicesOffice of Representative Kelly M. Armstrongpam.moll@mail.house.gov(701) 353-6665
Northern Mariana IslandsAt LargeKatrina PunzalanOutreach and Communications CoordinatorOffice of Delegate Gregorio Kilili Camacho Sablankatrina.punzalan@mail.house.gov(670) 323-2647
Northern Mariana IslandsAt LargePaula Bermudes-CastroDistrict DirectorOffice of Delegate Gregorio Kilili Camacho Sablanpaula.bermudes@mail.house.gov(670) 323-2647
Northern Mariana IslandsAt LargePeter TenorioDistrict SchedulerOffice of Delegate Gregorio Kilili Camacho Sablanpeter.tenorio@mail.house.gov(670) 323-2647
OhioDistrict 1David McCandlessDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Steve Chabotdavid.mccandless@mail.house.gov(513) 421-8704
OhioDistrict 1Emily CureeDistrict Office ManagerOffice of Representative Steve Chabotemily.curee@mail.house.gov(513) 684-2723
OhioDistrict 1Ian MercerConstituent LiaisonOffice of Representative Steve Chabotian.mercer@mail.house.gov(513) 684-2723
OhioDistrict 1Joseph AbnerDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Steve Chabotjoe.abner@mail.house.gov(513) 684-2723
OhioDistrict 1Rosalind FultzConstituent LiaisonOffice of Representative Steve Chabotrosalind.fultz@mail.house.gov(513) 684-2723
OhioDistrict 10Angela HarrahConstituent CaseworkerOffice of Representative Michael R. Turnerangie.harrah@mail.house.gov(937) 225-2843
OhioDistrict 10Eugene SaundersDeputy District Director/Veterans CaseworkerOffice of Representative Michael R. Turnereugene.saunders@mail.house.gov(937) 225-2843
OhioDistrict 10Frank DebrosseDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Michael R. Turnerfrank.debrosse@mail.house.gov(937) 225-2843
OhioDistrict 10Regina HolmanDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Michael R. Turnerregina.holman@mail.house.gov(937) 225-2843
OhioDistrict 11Danielle WilliamsOperations ManagerOffice of Representative Shontel Browndanielle.williams2@mail.house.gov(216) 522-4900
OhioDistrict 11Kimberly EdwardsDeputy Chief of Staff/District DirectorOffice of Representative Shontel Brownkimberly.edwards@mail.house.gov(216) 522-4900
OhioDistrict 12Elizabeth EstelleConstituent Service RepresentativeOffice of Representative Troy Baldersonelizabeth.estelle@mail.house.gov(614) 523-2555
OhioDistrict 12Javan JohnsonField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Troy Baldersonjavan.johnson@mail.house.gov(614) 523-2555
OhioDistrict 12Kylea DavisField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Troy Baldersonkylea.davis@mail.house.gov(614) 523-2555
OhioDistrict 12Taylor NemethStaff Assistant/Constituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Troy Baldersontaylor.nemeth@mail.house.gov(614) 523-2555
OhioDistrict 12Teri GeigerChief of StaffOffice of Representative Troy Baldersonteri.geiger@mail.house.gov(614) 523-2555
OhioDistrict 12Timothy SchneiderDirector of Constituent ServicesOffice of Representative Troy Baldersontimothy.schneider@mail.house.gov(614) 523-2555
OhioDistrict 13Illa WillisOffice Manager/District SchedulerOffice of Representative Tim Ryanilla.willis@mail.house.gov(330) 373-0074
OhioDistrict 13Jason MillerConstituent LiaisonOffice of Representative Tim Ryanjason.miller@mail.house.gov(330) 630-7311
OhioDistrict 13Matthew VadasConstituent LiaisonOffice of Representative Tim Ryanmatthew.vadas@mail.house.gov(330) 373-0074
OhioDistrict 13Rick LeonardDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Tim Ryanrick.leonard@mail.house.gov(330) 373-0074
OhioDistrict 13Vince PetersonConstituent Liaison/Field RepresentativeOffice of Representative Tim Ryanvince.peterson@mail.house.gov(330) 373-0074
OhioDistrict 14Ariann BarileOutreach RepresentativeOffice of Representative Dave Joyceariann.barile@mail.house.gov(330) 357-4139
OhioDistrict 14Katie BurgerOutreach RepresentativeOffice of Representative Dave Joycekatie.burger@mail.house.gov(440) 352-3939
OhioDistrict 14Kelsi BroganPublic Affairs Liaison/District OperationsOffice of Representative Dave Joycekelsi.brogan@mail.house.gov(440) 352-3939
OhioDistrict 14Maureen JefferyDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Dave Joycemaureen.jeffery@mail.house.gov(440) 352-3939
OhioDistrict 14Thomas QueenCommunity Relations DirectorOffice of Representative Dave Joycethomas.queen@mail.house.gov(330) 357-4139
OhioDistrict 15Minyet PalichDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Mike Careyminyet.palich@mail.house.gov(614) 927-6902
OhioDistrict 15Sherry StuckertCaseworkerOffice of Representative Mike Careysherry.stuckert@mail.house.gov(614) 927-6902
OhioDistrict 16Christina TrompowerConstituent Services CoordinatorOffice of Representative Anthony E. Gonzalezchristina.trompower@mail.house.gov(440) 783-3696
OhioDistrict 16David DoboSenior District RepresentativeOffice of Representative Anthony E. Gonzalezdavid.dobo@mail.house.gov(440) 783-3696
OhioDistrict 16Heidi MatthewsDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Anthony E. Gonzalezheidi.matthews@mail.house.gov(330) 599-7037
OhioDistrict 2Alexander ScharfetterDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Brad R. Wenstrupalex.scharfetter@mail.house.gov(513) 474-7777
OhioDistrict 2Anthony SpaetzelField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Brad R. Wenstrupanthony.spaetzel@mail.house.gov(513) 474-7777
OhioDistrict 2Kellie ShivenerConstituent LiaisonOffice of Representative Brad R. Wenstrupkellie.shivener@mail.house.gov(513) 605-1380
OhioDistrict 2Teresa LewisRegional DirectorOffice of Representative Brad R. Wenstrupteresa.lewis@mail.house.gov(513) 605-1380
OhioDistrict 3Larry SewardOutreach and Constituent Services DirectorOffice of Representative Joyce Beattylarry.seward@mail.house.gov(614) 220-0003
OhioDistrict 3Terri Williams IfedubaDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Joyce Beattyterri.ifeduba@mail.house.gov(614) 220-0003
OhioDistrict 4Barbara TaylorDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Jim Jordanbarbara.taylor@mail.house.gov(419) 999-6455
OhioDistrict 4Cameron WarnerDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Jim Jordancameron.warner@mail.house.gov(419) 999-6455
OhioDistrict 4Caroline BickDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Jim Jordancaroline.bick@mail.house.gov(419) 663-1426
OhioDistrict 4Kirby BrandenburgField Representative/Law Enforcement CoordinatorOffice of Representative Jim Jordankirby.brandenburg@mail.house.gov(419) 999-6455
OhioDistrict 5Barbara OrangeDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Bob Lattabarbara.orange@mail.house.gov(419) 354-8700
OhioDistrict 5Brian BaumanDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Bob Lattabrian.bauman@mail.house.gov(419) 422-7791
OhioDistrict 5David WirtDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Bob Lattadavid.wirt@mail.house.gov(419) 354-8700
OhioDistrict 5Kathy ShaverDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Bob Lattakathy.shaver@mail.house.gov(419) 782-1996
OhioDistrict 6Dawn BakerField Representative and CaseworkerOffice of Representative Bill Johnsondawn.baker@mail.house.gov(330) 337-6951
OhioDistrict 6Juli StephensDirector of Constituent ServicesOffice of Representative Bill Johnsonjuli.stephens@mail.house.gov(740) 534-9431
OhioDistrict 6Maria BovaDistrict Staff AssistantOffice of Representative Bill Johnsonmaria.bova@mail.house.gov(330) 337-6951
OhioDistrict 6Sarah KeelerDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Bill Johnsonsarah.keeler@mail.house.gov(330) 337-6951
OhioDistrict 7Bruce TagueField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Bob Gibbsbruce.tague@mail.house.gov(419) 207-0650
OhioDistrict 7Shanna SchlabachDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Bob Gibbsshanna.schlabach@mail.house.gov(419) 207-0650
OhioDistrict 8Ben ThaelerDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Warren Davidsonben.thaeler@mail.house.gov(937) 339-1524
OhioDistrict 8Zach BohannonSenior Field RepresentativeOffice of Representative Warren Davidsonzach.bohannon@mail.house.gov(513) 779-5400
OhioDistrict 9Steve KatichChief of StaffOffice of Representative Marcy Kaptursteve.katich@mail.house.gov(419) 259-7500
OhioDistrict 9Susan RoweLead Caseworker/SchedulerOffice of Representative Marcy Kaptursue.rowe@mail.house.gov(419) 259-7500
OklahomaDistrict 1Adam JonesField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Kevin Hernadam.jones@mail.house.gov(918) 935-3222
OklahomaDistrict 1Ashley WellsConstituent Services DirectorOffice of Representative Kevin Hernashley.wells@mail.house.gov(918) 935-3222
OklahomaDistrict 1Brian O'HaraDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Kevin Hernbrian.ohara@mail.house.gov(918) 935-3222
OklahomaDistrict 1Joanne TyreeConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Kevin Hernjoanne.tyree@mail.house.gov(918) 935-3222
OklahomaDistrict 1Kyle HansenConstituent Services Outreach CoordinatorOffice of Representative Kevin Hernkyle.hansen@mail.house.gov(918) 935-3222
OklahomaDistrict 1Robert AeryDeputy Chief of StaffOffice of Representative Kevin Hernrobert.aery@mail.house.gov(918) 935-3222
OklahomaDistrict 2Caleb CochranDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Markwayne Mullincaleb.cochran@mail.house.gov(918) 687-2533
OklahomaDistrict 2Crystal CampbellField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Markwayne Mullincrystal.campbell@mail.house.gov(918) 283-6262
OklahomaDistrict 2Josh OwenField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Markwayne Mullinjosh.owen@mail.house.gov(918) 283-6262
OklahomaDistrict 2William BarnesField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Markwayne Mullinwilliam.barnes@mail.house.gov(918) 423-5951
OklahomaDistrict 3Emma AlexanderField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Frank D. Lucasemma.alexander@mail.house.com(405) 373-1958
OklahomaDistrict 3Grace EnmeierDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Frank D. Lucasgrace.enmeier@mail.house.gov(405) 373-1958
OklahomaDistrict 3Luke VanderworkField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Frank D. Lucasluke.vanderwork@mail.house.gov(405) 250-2672
OklahomaDistrict 4Amber SavageField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Tom Coleamber.savage@mail.house.gov(580) 436-5375
OklahomaDistrict 4Debe HomerDirector of Constituent ServicesOffice of Representative Tom Coledebe.homer@mail.house.gov(405) 329-6500
OklahomaDistrict 4Debra GrogisSchedulerOffice of Representative Tom Coledebra.grogis@mail.house.gov(405) 329-6500
OklahomaDistrict 4Lisa HeadOffice Manager/CaseworkerOffice of Representative Tom Colelisa.head@mail.house.gov(405) 329-6500
OklahomaDistrict 4Scott ChanceField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Tom Colescott.chance@mail.house.gov(580) 357-2131
OklahomaDistrict 4Will McPhersonDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Tom Colewill.mcpherson@mail.house.gov(405) 329-6500
OklahomaDistrict 5Cam ThomasDirector of Constituent ServicesOffice of Representative Stephanie Bicecam.thomas@mail.house.gov(405) 300-6890
OklahomaDistrict 5Graham McdonaldField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Stephanie Bicegraham.mcdonald@mail.house.gov(405) 300-6890
OklahomaDistrict 5Matt BlubaughDirector of Field OperationsOffice of Representative Stephanie Bicematt.blubaugh@mail.house.gov(405) 300-6890
OregonDistrict 1Al BannanField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Suzanne Bonamicial.bannan@mail.house.gov(503) 469-6010
OregonDistrict 1Alison MayedaDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Suzanne Bonamiciali.mayeda@mail.house.gov(503) 469-6010
OregonDistrict 1Brenda AlvaradoDistrict Representative/CaseworkerOffice of Representative Suzanne Bonamicibrenda.alvarado@mail.house.gov(503) 469-6010
OregonDistrict 1Espen SwansonOperations CoordinatorOffice of Representative Suzanne Bonamiciespen.swanson@mail.house.gov(503) 469-6010
OregonDistrict 1Joyce FlemingDistrict Scheduler/Office Manager/District RepresentativeOffice of Representative Suzanne Bonamicijoyce.fleming@mail.house.gov(503) 469-6010
OregonDistrict 1Marshal JevningDistrict Representative/CaseworkerOffice of Representative Suzanne Bonamicimarshal.jevning@mail.house.gov(503) 469-6010
OregonDistrict 1Sarah BaesslerDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Suzanne Bonamicisarah.baessler@mail.house.gov(503) 469-6010
OregonDistrict 1Shirley AraizaDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Suzanne Bonamicishirley.araiza@mail.house.gov(503) 469-6010
OregonDistrict 2Joey MinearField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Cliff Bentzjoey.minear@mail.house.gov(541) 776-4646
OregonDistrict 2Wyndess JamesField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Cliff Bentzwyndess.james@mail.house.gov(541) 776-4646
OregonDistrict 3Jason LittleDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Earl Blumenauerjason.little@mail.house.gov(503) 231-2300
OregonDistrict 3Liv BrumfieldField DirectorOffice of Representative Earl Blumenauerliv.brumfield@mail.house.gov(503) 231-2300
OregonDistrict 4Allison OlinDistrict Scheduler/Office ManagerOffice of Representative Peter A. DeFazioallison.olin@mail.house.gov(541) 465-6732
OregonDistrict 4Christine ConroyField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Peter A. DeFaziochris.conroy@mail.house.gov(541) 440-3523
OregonDistrict 4Daniel WhelanDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Peter A. DeFaziodan.whelan@mail.house.gov(541) 465-6732
OregonDistrict 4Sharon SeftonDistrict Staff AssistantOffice of Representative Peter A. DeFaziosharon.sefton@mail.house.gov(541) 465-6732
OregonDistrict 5Alvin KlausenField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Kurt Schraderalvin.klausen@mail.house.gov(503) 588-9100
OregonDistrict 5Ashley ThereinDistrict SchedulerOffice of Representative Kurt Schraderashley.therein@mail.house.gov(503) 557-1324
OregonDistrict 5John SerraField DirectorOffice of Representative Kurt Schraderjohn.serra@mail.house.gov(503) 557-1324
OregonDistrict 5Jori MessnerField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Kurt Schraderjori.messner@mail.house.gov(503) 557-1324
OregonDistrict 5Suzanne KunseDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Kurt Schradersuzanne.kunse@mail.house.gov(503) 557-1324
PennsylvaniaDistrict 1Jacqueline DyerSenior Constituent CaseworkerOffice of Representative Brian K. Fitzpatrickjacqueline.dyer@mail.house.gov(215) 579-8102
PennsylvaniaDistrict 1Karly BrownConstituent CaseworkerOffice of Representative Brian K. Fitzpatrickkarly.brown@mail.house.gov(215) 579-8102
PennsylvaniaDistrict 1Kevin BongarzoneConstituent CaseworkerOffice of Representative Brian K. Fitzpatrickkevin.bongarzone@mail.house.gov(215) 579-8102
PennsylvaniaDistrict 1Kyle MelanderDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Brian K. Fitzpatrickkyle.melander@mail.house.gov(215) 579-8102
PennsylvaniaDistrict 1Patricia WandlingOutreach SpecialistOffice of Representative Brian K. Fitzpatrickpatricia.wandling@mail.house.gov(215) 579-8102
PennsylvaniaDistrict 1Peter ChongDeputy District Director/Director of Constituent ServicesOffice of Representative Brian K. Fitzpatrickpeter.chong@mail.house.gov(215) 579-8102
PennsylvaniaDistrict 1Ryan OisterConstituent CaseworkerOffice of Representative Brian K. Fitzpatrickryan.oister@mail.house.gov(215) 579-8102
PennsylvaniaDistrict 10Carol WiestOperations Manager and SchedulerOffice of Representative Scott Perrycarol.wiest@mail.house.gov(717) 603-4980
PennsylvaniaDistrict 10Donna AustinConstituent Service RepresentativeOffice of Representative Scott Perrydonna.austin@mail.house.gov(717) 893-7868
PennsylvaniaDistrict 10Holly SutphinField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Scott Perryholly.sutphin@mail.house.gov(717) 635-9504
PennsylvaniaDistrict 10Jay OstrichDistrict Director/Communications DirectorOffice of Representative Scott Perryjay.ostrich@mail.house.gov(717) 603-4980
PennsylvaniaDistrict 10Jodi MarsicoDirector of Constituent ServicesOffice of Representative Scott Perryjodi.marsico@mail.house.gov(717) 603-4980
PennsylvaniaDistrict 11Jake TaylorConstituent Outreach CoordinatorOffice of Representative Lloyd K. Smuckerjake.taylor@mail.house.gov(717) 969-6132
PennsylvaniaDistrict 11Zachary PeirsonDeputy Chief of StaffOffice of Representative Lloyd K. Smuckerzachary.peirson@mail.house.gov(717) 393-0667
PennsylvaniaDistrict 12Ann KaufmanDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Fred Kellerann.kaufman@mail.house.gov(570) 322-3961
PennsylvaniaDistrict 12Jacque BellConstituent Casework ManagerOffice of Representative Fred Kellerjacque.bell@mail.house.gov(570) 322-3961
PennsylvaniaDistrict 12Matt HutchinsonDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Fred Kellermatt.hutchinson@mail.house.gov(570) 322-3961
PennsylvaniaDistrict 13Ellen StephensConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative John Joyceellen.stephens@mail.house.gov(717) 753-6344
PennsylvaniaDistrict 13Nancy BullConstituent Services DirectorOffice of Representative John Joycenancy.bull@mail.house.gov(717) 753-6344
PennsylvaniaDistrict 14Jeannine ShafferConstituent Service RepresentativeOffice of Representative Guy Reschenthalerjeannine.shaffer@mail.house.gov(724) 219-4200
PennsylvaniaDistrict 14Nate NevalaDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Guy Reschenthalernate.nevala@mail.house.gov(724) 206-4800
PennsylvaniaDistrict 14Patty YaugerDirector of Constituent ServicesOffice of Representative Guy Reschenthalerpatty.yauger@mail.house.gov(724) 219-4200
PennsylvaniaDistrict 14Samantha QuinnConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Guy Reschenthalersamantha.quinn@mail.house.gov(724) 219-4200
PennsylvaniaDistrict 14Sarah YoungdahlConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Guy Reschenthalersarah.youngdahl@mail.house.gov(724) 206-4800
PennsylvaniaDistrict 15Andrea VerobishConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative GT Thompsonandrea.verobish@mail.house.gov(814) 419-8583
PennsylvaniaDistrict 15Brad MooreDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative GT Thompsonbrad.moore@mail.house.gov(814) 670-0432
PennsylvaniaDistrict 15Brian SubichField RepresentativeOffice of Representative GT Thompsonbrian.subich@mail.house.gov(814) 419-8583
PennsylvaniaDistrict 15Cindy KunesDistrict SchedulerOffice of Representative GT Thompsoncindy.kunes@mail.house.gov(814) 353-0215
PennsylvaniaDistrict 16Jill BurkeDistrict SchedulerOffice of Representative Mike Kellyjill.burke@mail.house.gov(724) 342-7170
PennsylvaniaDistrict 16John CuneoConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Mike Kellyjohn.cuneo@mail.house.gov(814) 454-8190
PennsylvaniaDistrict 16Julie SwartfagarConstituent Service RepresentativeOffice of Representative Mike Kellyjulie.swartfagar@mail.house.gov(724) 342-7170
PennsylvaniaDistrict 16Mariah RohanConstituent Service RepresentativeOffice of Representative Mike Kellymariah.rohan@mail.house.gov(814) 454-8190
PennsylvaniaDistrict 16Michael GuidoDistrict SchedulerOffice of Representative Mike Kellymichael.guido@mail.house.gov(814) 454-8190
PennsylvaniaDistrict 17Daniel NemanicConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Conor Lambdaniel.nemanic@mail.house.gov(412) 344-5583
PennsylvaniaDistrict 17Donald RyanDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Conor Lambdonald.ryan@mail.house.gov(412) 344-5583
PennsylvaniaDistrict 17Lisa RileyConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Conor Lamblisa.riley@mail.house.gov(412) 344-5583
PennsylvaniaDistrict 17Marcie CallanManager of Constituent ServicesOffice of Representative Conor Lambmarcie.callan@mail.house.gov(412) 344-5583
PennsylvaniaDistrict 17Ondréa BurtonField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Conor Lambondrea.burton@mail.house.gov(724) 206-4860
PennsylvaniaDistrict 17Seron CoxConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Conor Lambseron.cox@mail.house.gov(724) 206-4860
PennsylvaniaDistrict 18Bernadette PremickSchedulerOffice of Representative Mike Doyleberni.premick@mail.house.gov(412) 390-1499
PennsylvaniaDistrict 18Jamie O'GradyField Representative/CaseworkerOffice of Representative Mike Doylejamie.ogrady@mail.house.gov(412) 664-4049
PennsylvaniaDistrict 18Jarah DooseDistrict Scheduler/Community OutreachOffice of Representative Mike Doylejarah.doose@mail.house.gov(412) 390-1499
PennsylvaniaDistrict 18John JonesField Representative/CaseworkerOffice of Representative Mike Doylejohn.jones@mail.house.gov(412) 283-4451
PennsylvaniaDistrict 18Joseph HeffleyField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Mike Doylejoe.heffley@mail.house.gov(412) 390-1499
PennsylvaniaDistrict 18Nick DemicheliField Representative/CaseworkerOffice of Representative Mike Doylenick.demicheli@mail.house.gov(412) 283-4451
PennsylvaniaDistrict 18Paul D'AlesandroDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Mike Doylepaul.dalesandro@mail.house.gov(412) 390-1499
PennsylvaniaDistrict 18Rachael HopkinsConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Mike Doylerachael.hopkins@mail.house.gov(412) 390-1499
PennsylvaniaDistrict 2Anna Marie FeeneySenior Constituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Brendan F. Boyleannamarie.feeney@mail.house.gov(215) 335-3355
PennsylvaniaDistrict 2Carlvin DashConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Brendan F. Boylecarl.dash@mail.house.gov(267) 335-5643
PennsylvaniaDistrict 2Harry EnggasserConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Brendan F. Boyleharry.enggasser@mail.house.gov(215) 426-4616
PennsylvaniaDistrict 2Jack MalloyConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Brendan F. Boylejack.malloy@mail.house.gov(215) 335-3355
PennsylvaniaDistrict 2James KennedyDirector of Special ProjectsOffice of Representative Brendan F. Boylejames.kennedy@mail.house.gov(215) 335-3355
PennsylvaniaDistrict 2Margaret RzepskiConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Brendan F. Boylemargaret.rzepski@mail.house.gov(215) 426-4616
PennsylvaniaDistrict 2Michele LockmanConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Brendan F. Boylemichele.lockman@mail.house.gov(215) 335-3355
PennsylvaniaDistrict 2Paula McKinney-RaineyConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Brendan F. Boylepaula.mckinney@mail.house.gov(267) 335-5643
PennsylvaniaDistrict 2Sarah MuleroConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Brendan F. Boylesarah.mulero@mail.house.gov(267) 335-5643
PennsylvaniaDistrict 2Scott HeppardDistrict Chief of StaffOffice of Representative Brendan F. Boylescott.heppard@mail.house.gov(215) 426-4616
PennsylvaniaDistrict 2Thomas JohnsonConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Brendan F. Boylethomas.johnson@mail.house.gov(215) 426-4616
PennsylvaniaDistrict 3Eric HardawayDirector of Constituent ServicesOffice of Representative Dwight Evanseric.hardaway@mail.house.gov(215) 276-0340
PennsylvaniaDistrict 3Felicia Parker-CoxDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Dwight Evansfelicia.parker-cox@mail.house.gov(215) 276-0340
PennsylvaniaDistrict 3Numa St. LouisDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Dwight Evansnuma.st.louis@mail.house.gov(215) 276-0340
PennsylvaniaDistrict 4Kathleen JoyceDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Madeleine Deankjoyce@mail.house.gov(215) 884-4300
PennsylvaniaDistrict 4Meghan JanosonDistrict SchedulerOffice of Representative Madeleine Deanmeghan.janoson@mail.house.gov(215) 884-4300
PennsylvaniaDistrict 5Faith KingDistrict Scheduler and Operations ManagerOffice of Representative Mary Gay Scanlonfaith.king@mail.house.gov(610) 626-2020
PennsylvaniaDistrict 5Heather BoydDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Mary Gay Scanlonheather.boyd@mail.house.gov(610) 626-2020
PennsylvaniaDistrict 5Kendya KennedyConstituent AdvocateOffice of Representative Mary Gay Scanlonkendya.kennedy@mail.house.gov(610) 626-2020
PennsylvaniaDistrict 5Rita WatersOutreach Assistant/Events CoordinatorOffice of Representative Mary Gay Scanlonrita.waters@mail.house.gov(610) 626-2020
PennsylvaniaDistrict 5Therese McDonaldConstituent AdvocateOffice of Representative Mary Gay Scanlontherese.mcdonald@mail.house.gov(610) 626-2020
PennsylvaniaDistrict 5Vandeth SekConstituent AdvocateOffice of Representative Mary Gay Scanlonvandeth.sek@mail.house.gov(610) 626-2020
PennsylvaniaDistrict 6Conor JohnstonConstituent AdvocateOffice of Representative Chrissy Houlahanconor.johnston@mail.house.gov(610) 883-5050
PennsylvaniaDistrict 6Liseth CabreraOperations CoordinatorOffice of Representative Chrissy Houlahanliseth.cabrera@mail.house.gov(610) 883-5050
PennsylvaniaDistrict 6Santiago SerranoConstituent AdvocateOffice of Representative Chrissy Houlahansantiago.serrano@mail.house.gov(610) 883-5050
PennsylvaniaDistrict 6Sari ShankenConstituent AdvocateOffice of Representative Chrissy Houlahansari.shanken@mail.house.gov(610) 883-5050
PennsylvaniaDistrict 6Scott NelsonConstituent AdvocateOffice of Representative Chrissy Houlahanscott.nelson@mail.house.gov(610) 883-5050
PennsylvaniaDistrict 6Sue WalkerDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Chrissy Houlahansue.walker@mail.house.gov(610) 295-0815
PennsylvaniaDistrict 6Tasha IsaacConstituent AdvocateOffice of Representative Chrissy Houlahantasha.isaac@mail.house.gov(610) 883-5050
PennsylvaniaDistrict 7Elsie LaboyConstituent Advocate/Office ManagerOffice of Representative Susan Ellis Wildelsie.laboy@mail.house.gov(484) 781-6000
PennsylvaniaDistrict 7Fern RoopchandConstituent AdvocateOffice of Representative Susan Ellis Wildfern.roopchand@mail.house.gov(484) 781-6000
PennsylvaniaDistrict 7Jessica BergerConstituent AdvocateOffice of Representative Susan Ellis Wildjessica.berger@mail.house.gov(484) 781-6000
PennsylvaniaDistrict 7Mariska Van AalstPublic Engagement OfficerOffice of Representative Susan Ellis Wildmariska.vanaalst@mail.house.gov(484) 781-6000
PennsylvaniaDistrict 7Megan BesteDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Susan Ellis Wildmegan.beste@mail.house.gov(484) 781-6000
PennsylvaniaDistrict 7Sabrina McLaughlinConstituent Advocacy Director and Military Academy Nominations CoordinatorOffice of Representative Susan Ellis Wildsabrina.mclaughlin@mail.house.gov(484) 781-6000
PennsylvaniaDistrict 7Selina WinchesterPublic Engagement OfficerOffice of Representative Susan Ellis Wildselina.winchester@mail.house.gov(610) 333-1170
PennsylvaniaDistrict 8Chris GarzaConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Matt Cartwrightchris.garza@mail.house.gov(570) 751-0050
PennsylvaniaDistrict 8Christa CaceresConstituent AdvocateOffice of Representative Matt Cartwrightchrsta.caceres@mail.house.gov(570) 355-1818
PennsylvaniaDistrict 8Christa MecadonSenior Constituent AdvocateOffice of Representative Matt Cartwrightchrista.mecadon@mail.house.gov(570) 371-0317
PennsylvaniaDistrict 8John BlakeDistrict Director/Economic Development SpecialistOffice of Representative Matt Cartwrightjohn.blake@mail.house.gov(570) 341-1050
PennsylvaniaDistrict 8Tammy AitaDeputy Director/Scheduler/Special Projects ManagerOffice of Representative Matt Cartwrighttammy.aita@mail.house.gov(570) 341-1050
PennsylvaniaDistrict 9Curt CoccodrilliDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Dan Meusercurt.coccodrilli@mail.house.gov(570) 871-6370
PennsylvaniaDistrict 9Denise WeaverConstituent Services Representative/Service Academy LiaisonOffice of Representative Dan Meuserdenise.weaver2@mail.house.gov(610) 568-9959
PennsylvaniaDistrict 9Nathan GeraceField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Dan Meusernathan.gerace@mail.house.gov(570) 871-6370
PennsylvaniaDistrict 9Nicholas MasonDistrict Staff AssistantOffice of Representative Dan Meusernicholas.mason@mail.house.gov(570) 871-6370
PennsylvaniaDistrict 9Tom GerhardDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Dan Meusertom.gerhard@mail.house.gov(570) 871-6370
Puerto RicoAt LargeCiary Perez-PeñaDeputy District Director and SchedulerOffice of Resident Commissioner Jenniffer González-Colónciary.perez-pena@mail.house.gov(787) 723-6333
Puerto RicoAt LargeFrancisco Laureano-MirandiaStaff Assistant/ReceptionistOffice of Resident Commissioner Jenniffer González-Colónfrancisco.laureanomirandia@mail.house.gov(787) 723-6333
Puerto RicoAt LargeNarel Colon-TorresDistrict DirectorOffice of Resident Commissioner Jenniffer González-Colónnarel.colon-torres@mail.house.gov(787) 723-6333
Puerto RicoAt LargeRamirez PaganOffice ManagerOffice of Resident Commissioner Jenniffer González-Colónramirez.pagan@mail.house.gov(787) 723-6333
Rhode IslandDistrict 1Annie PeaseDistrict Policy LiaisonOffice of Representative David N. Cicillineannie.pease@mail.house.gov(401) 729-5600
Rhode IslandDistrict 1Christopher BizzaccoDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative David N. Cicillinechristopher.bizzacco@mail.house.gov(401) 729-5600
Rhode IslandDistrict 1Colin DriscollDistrict Scheduler and Outreach CoordinatorOffice of Representative David N. Cicillinecolin.driscoll@mail.house.gov(401) 729-5600
Rhode IslandDistrict 1Rita MurphyDirector of Constituent and Senior AdvocacyOffice of Representative David N. Cicillinerita.murphy@mail.house.gov(401) 729-5600
Rhode IslandDistrict 1Roger SuchiteDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative David N. Cicillineroger.suchite@mail.house.gov(401) 729-5600
Rhode IslandDistrict 2Julio PazDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Jim Langevinjulio.paz@mail.house.gov(401) 732-9400
Rhode IslandDistrict 2Justyn CharonConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Jim Langevinjustyn.charon@mail.house.gov(401) 732-9400
Rhode IslandDistrict 2Katherine AlbertSchedulerOffice of Representative Jim Langevinkatie.albert@mail.house.gov(401) 732-9400
Rhode IslandDistrict 2Michael DeAngelisDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Jim Langevinmike.deangelis@mail.house.gov(401) 732-9400
South CarolinaDistrict 1Coty FergusonDeputy District Director/Military FellowOffice of Representative Nancy Macecoty.ferguson@mail.house.gov(843) 352-7572
South CarolinaDistrict 1Jackson PuckeyField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Nancy Macejackson.puckey@mail.house.gov(843) 521-2530
South CarolinaDistrict 1Lisa KindwallConstituent AdvocateOffice of Representative Nancy Macelisa.kindwall@mail.house.gov(843) 521-2530
South CarolinaDistrict 1Matthew NicholsDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Nancy Macematthew.nicols@mail.house.gov(843) 352-7572
South CarolinaDistrict 1Natalie TuckerConstituent AdvocateOffice of Representative Nancy Macenatalie.tucker2@mail.house.gov(843) 521-2530
South CarolinaDistrict 2Alex MorrisDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Joe Wilsonalex.morris@mail.house.gov(803) 939-0041
South CarolinaDistrict 2Laura BateyDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Joe Wilsonlaura.batey@mail.house.gov(803) 939-0041
South CarolinaDistrict 2Martha RuthvenDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Joe Wilsonmartha.ruthven@mail.house.gov(803) 642-6416
South CarolinaDistrict 2Millie PowellExecutive Assistant/Office ManagerOffice of Representative Joe Wilsonmillie.powell@mail.house.gov(803) 939-0041
South CarolinaDistrict 3Addie PattersonField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Jeff Duncanaddie.patterson@mail.house.gov(864) 224-7401
South CarolinaDistrict 3Jan HarmanField Representative/Law Enforcement LiaisonOffice of Representative Jeff Duncanjan.harman@mail.house.gov(864) 681-1028
South CarolinaDistrict 3Mario StaraceOffice Manager/District SchedulerOffice of Representative Jeff Duncanmario.starace@mail.house.gov(864) 224-7401
South CarolinaDistrict 3Rick AdkinsDeputy Chief of StaffOffice of Representative Jeff Duncanrick.adkins@mail.house.gov(864) 224-7401
South CarolinaDistrict 3Robin HuffConstituent Liaison/Grants CoordinatorOffice of Representative Jeff Duncanrobin.huff@mail.house.gov(864) 681-1028
South CarolinaDistrict 3Susan JacksonRegional DirectorOffice of Representative Jeff Duncansusan.jackson@mail.house.gov(864) 224-7401
South CarolinaDistrict 3Tosha HartConstituent Liaison ManagerOffice of Representative Jeff Duncantosha.hart@mail.house.gov(864) 681-1028
South CarolinaDistrict 4Evan NewmanOutreach DirectorOffice of Representative William Timmonsjoel.gibbons@mail.house.gov(864) 241-0175
South CarolinaDistrict 4Seth BlantonDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative William Timmonsseth.blanton@mail.house.gov(864) 241-0175
South CarolinaDistrict 4Taylor WoffordConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative William Timmonstaylor.wofford@mail.house.gov(864) 241-0175
South CarolinaDistrict 5Joseph MottDistrict Outreach CoordinatorOffice of Representative Ralph Normanjoseph.mott@mail.house.gov(803) 327-1114
South CarolinaDistrict 6John RickenbackerDirector of District Planning and OutreachOffice of Representative James E. Clyburnjohn.rickenbacker@mail.house.gov(803) 799-1100
South CarolinaDistrict 6Quadri BellConstituent LiaisonOffice of Representative James E. Clyburnquadri.bell@mail.house.gov(803) 799-1100
South CarolinaDistrict 6Robert NanceDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative James E. Clyburnrobert.nance@mail.house.gov(803) 799-1100
South CarolinaDistrict 7Andrew MimsDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Tom Riceandrew.mims@mail.house.gov(843) 445-6459
South CarolinaDistrict 7Pamela RatliffeDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Tom Ricepamela.ratliffe@mail.house.gov(843) 679-9781
South CarolinaDistrict 7Sam McGillConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Tom Ricesam.mcgill@mail.house.gov(843) 679-9781
South CarolinaDistrict 7Sel HemingwayProject Field DirectorOffice of Representative Tom Ricesel.hemingway@mail.house.gov(843) 445-6459
South CarolinaDistrict 7Susie HudsonGrand Strand Office DirectorOffice of Representative Tom Ricesusie.hudson@mail.house.gov(843) 445-6459
South CarolinaDistrict 7Thomas KeeganField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Tom Ricetom.keegan@mail.house.gov(843) 445-6459
South DakotaAt LargeAndrea Rose-PrehnNE Area DirectorOffice of Representative Dusty Johnsonandrea.rose-prehn@mail.house.gov(605) 622-1060
South DakotaAt LargeCourtney HeitkampState Director and Communications AdvisorOffice of Representative Dusty Johnsoncourtney.heitkamp@mail.house.gov(605) 275-2868
South DakotaAt LargeDanica AllmerConstituent Service RepresentativeOffice of Representative Dusty Johnsondanica.allmer@mail.house.gov(605) 646-6454
South DakotaAt LargeKatie MurrayWest River DirectorOffice of Representative Dusty Johnsonkatie.murray1@mail.house.gov(605) 646-6454
TennesseeDistrict 1Angie JarnaginConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Diana Harshbargerangie.jarnagin@mail.house.gov(423) 398-5186
TennesseeDistrict 1Carolyn FergusonConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Diana Harshbargercarolyn.ferguson@mail.house.gov(423) 398-5186
TennesseeDistrict 1Cody WoodsField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Diana Harshbargercody.woods@mail.house.gov(423) 398-5186
TennesseeDistrict 1Daryl BradyDirector of OutreachOffice of Representative Diana Harshbargerdaryl.brady@mail.house.gov(423) 398-5186
TennesseeDistrict 1Patty MillsField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Diana Harshbargerpatty.mills@mail.house.gov(423) 398-5186
TennesseeDistrict 2Denise LambertScheduler and Finance DirectorOffice of Representative Tim Burchettdenise.lambert@mail.house.gov(865) 523-3772
TennesseeDistrict 2Jennifer LinginfelterDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Tim Burchettjennifer.linginfelter@mail.house.gov(865) 523-3772
TennesseeDistrict 2Sarah FanslerDirector of Community OutreachOffice of Representative Tim Burchettsarah.fansler@mail.house.gov(865) 523-3772
TennesseeDistrict 3Cindy BoshearsField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Chuck Fleischmanncindy.boshears@mail.house.gov(865) 576-1976
TennesseeDistrict 3Steven HowellDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Chuck Fleischmannsteven.howell@mail.house.gov(423) 756-2342
TennesseeDistrict 3Tammy MerrittField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Chuck Fleischmanntammy.merritt@mail.house.gov(865) 576-1976
TennesseeDistrict 4Amy DennisField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Scott DesJarlaisamy.dennis@mail.house.gov(931) 962-3180
TennesseeDistrict 4Kristen ToppingConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Scott DesJarlaiskristen.topping@mail.house.gov(615) 896-1986
TennesseeDistrict 4Lynn DavisConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Scott DesJarlaislynn.davis@mail.house.gov(615) 896-1986
TennesseeDistrict 4Rebecca MoonCaseworker/Field RepresentativeOffice of Representative Scott DesJarlaisbecky.moon@mail.house.gov(931) 381-9920
TennesseeDistrict 4Shirley PondConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Scott DesJarlaisshirley.pond@mail.house.gov(423) 472-7500
TennesseeDistrict 4Thomas WennerstromConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Scott DesJarlaisthomas.wennerstrom@mail.house.gov(615) 896-1986
TennesseeDistrict 5Cara InceDirector of Federal Grants/Community Engagement LiaisonOffice of Representative Jim Coopercara.ince@mail.house.gov(615) 736-5295
TennesseeDistrict 5Cheryl MayesDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Jim Coopercheryl.mayes@mail.house.gov(615) 736-5295
TennesseeDistrict 5John WoodConstituent LiaisonOffice of Representative Jim Cooperjohn.wood@mail.house.gov(615) 736-5295
TennesseeDistrict 6Lou NaveField RepresentativeOffice of Representative John W. Roselou.nave@mail.house.gov(931) 854-9430
TennesseeDistrict 6Ray RenderDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative John W. Roseray.render@mail.house.gov(615) 206-8204
TennesseeDistrict 6Rebecca FosterDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative John W. Roserebecca.foster@mail.house.gov(931) 854-9430
TennesseeDistrict 7Patti CarrollDirector of Special ProjectsOffice of Representative Mark E. Greenpatti.carroll@mail.house.gov(629) 223-6050
TennesseeDistrict 7Samuel NienowDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Mark E. Greensam.nienow@mail.house.gov(931) 266-4483
TennesseeDistrict 7Weston WattsField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Mark E. Greenweston.watts@mail.house.gov(629) 223-6050
TennesseeDistrict 8Edward JacksonDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative David Kustoffed.jackson3@mail.house.gov(731) 423-4848
TennesseeDistrict 8Ivy RogersField RepresentativeOffice of Representative David Kustoffivy.rogers@mail.house.gov(731) 412-1037
TennesseeDistrict 8Jake RogersField RepresentativeOffice of Representative David Kustoffjake.rogers@mail.house.gov(731) 412-1043
TennesseeDistrict 8Weston DowningField RepresentativeOffice of Representative David Kustoffweston.downing@mail.house.gov(901) 682-4422
TennesseeDistrict 9Jeremy JordanConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Steve Cohenjeremy.jordan@mail.house.gov(901) 544-4131
TennesseeDistrict 9Marzie ThomasDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Steve Cohenmarzie.thomas@mail.house.gov(901) 544-4131
TennesseeDistrict 9Patti MarshScheduler/Executive AssistantOffice of Representative Steve Cohenpatti.marsh@mail.house.gov(901) 544-4131
TennesseeDistrict 9Rick MaynardConstituent Services AideOffice of Representative Steve Cohenrick.maynard@mail.house.gov(901) 544-4131
TennesseeDistrict 9Wiley HenryConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Steve Cohenwiley.henry@mail.house.gov(901) 544-4131
TennesseeDistrict 9Willie HenryDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Steve Cohenwillie.henry@mail.house.gov(901) 544-4131
TexasDistrict 1John TannerDistrict Field RepresentativeOffice of Representative Louie Gohmertjohn.tanner@mail.house.gov(903) 561-6349
TexasDistrict 1Jonna FitzgeraldDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Louie Gohmertjonna.fitzgerald@mail.house.gov(903) 561-6349
TexasDistrict 1Melinda KartyeConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Louie Gohmertmelinda.kartye@mail.house.gov(903) 561-6349
TexasDistrict 1Shannon CrispConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Louie Gohmertshannon.crisp@mail.house.gov(903) 236-8597
TexasDistrict 1Shea ThomasConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Louie Gohmertshea.thomas@mail.house.gov(903) 561-6349
TexasDistrict 1Sue LowesDistrict Office CoordinatorOffice of Representative Louie Gohmertsue.lowes@mail.house.gov(903) 561-6349
TexasDistrict 10Destinee VargasConstituent Services Liaison/Academy CoordinatorOffice of Representative Michael McCauldestinee.vargas@mail.house.gov(512) 473-2357
TexasDistrict 10Madison BauField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Michael McCaulmadison.bau@mail.house.gov(281) 398-1247
TexasDistrict 10Marita MikeskaConstituent LiaisonOffice of Representative Michael McCaulmarita.mikeska@mail.house.gov(979) 830-8497
TexasDistrict 10Sherrie MeicherField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Michael McCaulsherrie.meicher@mail.house.gov(281) 255-8372
TexasDistrict 11Carol CunninghamCommunity Affairs RepresentativeOffice of Representative August Pflugercarol.cunningham@mail.house.gov(325) 646-1950
TexasDistrict 11Corbette PadillaRegional DirectorOffice of Representative August Pflugercorbette.padilla@mail.house.gov(432) 687-2390
TexasDistrict 11Evan ThomasDeputy Chief of Staff and District DirectorOffice of Representative August Pflugerevan.thomas@mail.house.gov(432) 687-2390
TexasDistrict 11Hilary StegemollerRegional DirectorOffice of Representative August Pflugerhilary.stegemoller@mail.house.gov(325) 646-1950
TexasDistrict 11Karin KuykendallRegional RepresentativeOffice of Representative August Pflugerkarn.kuykendall@mail.house.gov(325) 659-4010
TexasDistrict 11Monica Gonzales-MauldinRegional DirectorOffice of Representative August Pflugermonica.gonzales-mauldin@mail.house.gov(432) 331-9667
TexasDistrict 12Charlie CripliverDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Kay Grangercharlie.cripliver@mail.house.gov(817) 338-0909
TexasDistrict 12John WalkerAdministrative AssistantOffice of Representative Kay Grangerjohn.walker2@mail.house.gov(817) 338-0909
TexasDistrict 12Justin AllbrightField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Kay Grangerjustin.allbright@mail.house.gov(817) 338-0909
TexasDistrict 13Jennifer HodgesSpecial Projects/Constituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Ronny Lynn Jacksonjennifer.hodges@mail.house.gov(806) 371-8844
TexasDistrict 13Kristi MorrowSpecial Projects/Constituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Ronny Lynn Jacksonkristi.morrow@mail.house.gov(806) 371-8844
TexasDistrict 14Amber MurrayField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Randy Weberamber.murray@mail.house.gov(281) 316-0231
TexasDistrict 14Blake HopperDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Randy Weberblake.hopper@mail.house.gov(409) 835-0108
TexasDistrict 14Bradie BurnettDistrict SchedulerOffice of Representative Randy Weberbradie.burnett@mail.house.gov(281) 316-0231
TexasDistrict 14Christian BionatDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Randy Weberchristian.bionat@mail.house.gov(281) 316-0231
TexasDistrict 14Dodie ArmstrongCommunity LiaisonOffice of Representative Randy Weberdodie.armstrong@mail.house.gov(979) 285-0231
TexasDistrict 15Albert MartinezNorthern District DirectorOffice of Representative Vicente Gonzalezalbert.martinez@mail.house.gov(888) 217-0261
TexasDistrict 15Karen HinojosaConstituent Field RepresentativeOffice of Representative Vicente Gonzalezkaren.hinojosa@mail.house.gov(956) 682-5545
TexasDistrict 15Lucy PhenixReceptionistOffice of Representative Vicente Gonzalezlucila.phenix@mail.house.gov(956) 682-5545
TexasDistrict 15Robert HerreraConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Vicente Gonzalezbobby.herrera@mail.house.gov(830) 358-0497
TexasDistrict 15Stephanie ToscanoDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Vicente Gonzalezstephanie.toscano@mail.house.gov(956) 682-5545
TexasDistrict 16Benito TorresDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Veronica Escobarbenito.torres@mail.house.gov(915) 541-1400
TexasDistrict 16Emily LoyaDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Veronica Escobaremily.loya@mail.house.gov(915) 541-1400
TexasDistrict 16Jazmine VenegasDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Veronica Escobarjazmine.venegas@mail.house.gov(915) 541-1400
TexasDistrict 16Lizette RuizDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Veronica Escobarlizette.ruiz@mail.house.gov(915) 541-1400
TexasDistrict 16Olga Avant-MierOffice ManagerOffice of Representative Veronica Escobarolga.avant-mier@mail.house.gov(915) 541-1400
TexasDistrict 17Bill FergusonField OperationsOffice of Representative Pete Sessionsbill.ferguson@mail.house.gov(254) 633-4500
TexasDistrict 17Carolina SivoliOutreach OperationsOffice of Representative Pete Sessionscaroline.sivoli@mail.house.gov(254) 633-4500
TexasDistrict 17Hap NielsenDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Pete Sessionshap.nielsen@mail.house.gov(254) 633-4500
TexasDistrict 17Jeff MurskiOutreach CoordinatorOffice of Representative Pete Sessionsjeff.murski@mail.house.gov(979) 431-6340
TexasDistrict 17Stanton BainField OperationsOffice of Representative Pete Sessionsstanton.bain@mail.house.gov(254) 633-4500
TexasDistrict 17Tori PhillipsOutreach OperationsOffice of Representative Pete Sessionstori.phillips@mail.house.gov(254) 633-4500
TexasDistrict 18Booker MorrisDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Sheila Jackson Leebooker.morris@mail.house.gov(713) 655-0050
TexasDistrict 18Larry FreemanDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Sheila Jackson Leelarry.freeman@mail.house.gov(713) 655-0050
TexasDistrict 18Martha HernandezDistrict SchedulerOffice of Representative Sheila Jackson Leemartha.hernandez@mail.house.gov(713) 655-0050
TexasDistrict 19Ben SchwartzbergConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Jodey C. Arringtonben.schartzberg@mail.house.gov(806) 763-1611
TexasDistrict 19Jacob WalkerRegional Manager & Constituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Jodey C. Arringtonjacob.walker@mail.house.gov(325) 675-9779
TexasDistrict 19Kaci MorrisField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Jodey C. Arringtonkaci.morris@mail.house.gov(806) 763-1611
TexasDistrict 19Kaley MathisDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Jodey C. Arringtonkaley.mathis@mail.house.gov(325) 675-9779
TexasDistrict 19Lindley HerringDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Jodey C. Arringtonlindley.herring@mail.house.gov(806) 763-1611
TexasDistrict 19McKenzie HammondsDirector of OperationsOffice of Representative Jodey C. Arringtonmckenzie.hammonds@mail.house.gov(806) 763-1611
TexasDistrict 2Amy HarrisonDirector of Constituent RelationsOffice of Representative Dan Crenshawamy.harrison@mail.house.gov(281) 640-7720
TexasDistrict 2Cameron ChottinerField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Dan Crenshawcameron.chottiner@mail.house.gov(713) 860-1330
TexasDistrict 2John McCarthyField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Dan Crenshawjohn.mccarthy@mail.house.gov(281) 640-7720
TexasDistrict 2Kaaren CambioDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Dan Crenshawkaaren.cambio@mail.house.gov(713) 860-1330
TexasDistrict 20Austin MartinezConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Joaquin Castroaustin.martin@mail.house.gov(210) 348-8216
TexasDistrict 20Emily Tarango-ChavezConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Joaquin Castroemily.tarango-chavez@mail.house.gov(210) 348-8216
TexasDistrict 20Jasmine RodriguezConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Joaquin Castrojasmine.rodriguez@mail.house.gov(210) 348-8216
TexasDistrict 20Manny RodriguezConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Joaquin Castromanny.rodriguez@mail.house.gov(210) 348-8216
TexasDistrict 20Rose Ann MaldonadoDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Joaquin Castroroseann.maldonado@mail.house.gov(210) 348-8216
TexasDistrict 21Anna CasanovaDirector of Constituent ServicesOffice of Representative Chip Royanna.casanova@mail.house.gov(210) 821-5024
TexasDistrict 21Edwina AndradeSenior Constituent Services LiaisonOffice of Representative Chip Royedwina.andrade@mail.house.gov(210) 821-5024
TexasDistrict 21Jaclyn HallOutreach CoordinatorOffice of Representative Chip Royjaclyn.hall@mail.house.gov(830) 896-0154
TexasDistrict 21John FletcherDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Chip Royjohn.fletcher@mail.house.gov(210) 821-5024
TexasDistrict 21Jordan CookField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Chip Royjordan.cook@mail.house.gov(512) 871-5959
TexasDistrict 21Morgan McFallConstituent Services LiaisonOffice of Representative Chip Roymorgan.mcfall@mail.house.gov(512) 871-5959
TexasDistrict 22Alex ChadwellField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Troy E. Nehlsalex.chadwell@mail.house.gov(346) 762-6600
TexasDistrict 22Bailee HigginsOffice ManagerOffice of Representative Troy E. Nehlsbailee.higgins@mail.house.gov(346) 762-6600
TexasDistrict 22Barbara SpurillDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Troy E. Nehlsbarbara.spruill@mail.house.gov(346) 762-6600
TexasDistrict 22Mary DavisDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Troy E. Nehlsmary.davis@mail.house.gov(346) 762-6600
TexasDistrict 23Jalen FalconDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Tony Gonzalesjalen.falcon@mail.house.gov(210) 806-9920
TexasDistrict 23Michelle FaganRegional District DirectorOffice of Representative Tony Gonzalesmichelle.fagan@mail.house.gov(830) 308-6200
TexasDistrict 23Rene VillarrealConstituent Services Representative/CaseworkerOffice of Representative Tony Gonzalesrene.villarreal@mail.house.gov(830) 308-6200
TexasDistrict 25Aaron HeltonDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Roger Williamsaaron.helton@mail.house.gov(512) 473-8910
TexasDistrict 25Don NicholasField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Roger Williamsdon.nicholas@mail.house.gov(817) 774-2575
TexasDistrict 25Monique WrightDirector of Constituent ServicesOffice of Representative Roger Williamsmonique.wright@mail.house.gov(512) 473-8910
TexasDistrict 25Robyn HessDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Roger Williamsrobyn.hess@mail.house.gov(817) 774-2575
TexasDistrict 26Cierra StankoConstituent Liaison/Wounded Warrior FellowOffice of Representative Michael C. Burgesscierra.stanko@mail.house.gov(940) 497-5031
TexasDistrict 26Erik WithDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Michael C. Burgesserik.with@mail.house.gov(940) 497-5031
TexasDistrict 26Jeff CoulterConstituent Services LiaisonOffice of Representative Michael C. Burgessjeff.coulter@mail.house.gov(940) 497-5031
TexasDistrict 26Jim CoffeyField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Michael C. Burgessjim.coffey@mail.house.gov(940) 497-5031
TexasDistrict 26Melanie TorresDirector of Constituent ServicesOffice of Representative Michael C. Burgessmelanie.torres@mail.house.gov(940) 497-5031
TexasDistrict 26Robin VaughanDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Michael C. Burgessrobin.vaughan@mail.house.gov(940) 497-5031
TexasDistrict 27Luis BuentelloSenior Field RepresentativeOffice of Representative Michael Cloudluis.buentello@mail.house.gov(361) 884-2222
TexasDistrict 27Marisa LoaAdministrative AssistantOffice of Representative Michael Cloudmarisa.loa@mail.house.gov(361) 894-6446
TexasDistrict 27Mark LongoriaDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Michael Cloudmark.longoria@mail.house.gov(361) 894-6446
TexasDistrict 28Alexis GallegosOutreach Coordinator/Constituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Henry Cuellaralexis.gallegos@mail.house.gov(956) 424-3942
TexasDistrict 28Arturo OlivarezOutreach CoordinatorOffice of Representative Henry Cuellararturo.olivarez@mail.house.gov(210) 271-2851
TexasDistrict 28Margarita MoralesOutreach CoordinatorOffice of Representative Henry Cuellarmargarita.morales@mail.house.gov(210) 271-2851
TexasDistrict 28Melissa PenaOutreach CoordinatorOffice of Representative Henry Cuellarmelissa.pena@mail.house.gov(956) 725-0639
TexasDistrict 28Nicolas CruzOutreach CoordinatorOffice of Representative Henry Cuellarnicolas.cruz@mail.house.gov(956) 424-3942
TexasDistrict 28Susan San MiguelDistrict ManagerOffice of Representative Henry Cuellarsusan.sanmiguel@mail.house.gov(210) 271-2851
TexasDistrict 28Sylvia SegoviaConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Henry Cuellarsylvia.segovia@mail.house.gov(956) 725-0639
TexasDistrict 29Angie WellsConstituent Services LiaisonOffice of Representative Sylvia R. Garciaangie.wells@mail.house.gov(832) 325-3150
TexasDistrict 29Chris McCarthyDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Sylvia R. Garciachris.mccarthy@mail.house.gov(832) 325-3150
TexasDistrict 29Frank GonzalezSpecial Projects CoordinatorOffice of Representative Sylvia R. Garciafrank.gonzalez@mail.house.gov(832) 325-3150
TexasDistrict 29Lolita GuerreroField Representative/Senior LiaisonOffice of Representative Sylvia R. Garcialolita.guerrero@mail.house.gov(832) 325-3150
TexasDistrict 3Denise VossSenior Constituent Services CoordinatorOffice of Representative Van Taylordenise.voss@mail.house.gov(972) 202-4150
TexasDistrict 3Emma McIlheranConstituent Services CoordinatorOffice of Representative Van Tayloremma.mcllheran@mail.house.gov(972) 202-4150
TexasDistrict 3Gabriella PateDirector of Community OutreachOffice of Representative Van Taylorgabriella.pate@mail.house.gov(972) 202-4150
TexasDistrict 3Renata AmbrosionekCommunity Outreach LiaisonOffice of Representative Van Taylorrenata.ambrosionek@mail.house.gov(972) 202-4150
TexasDistrict 3Sable Coleman-JonesDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Van Taylorsable.coleman-jones@mail.house.gov(972) 202-4150
TexasDistrict 30Carla SwintonConstituent LiaisonOffice of Representative Eddie Bernice Johnsoncarla.swinton@mail.house.gov(214) 922-8885
TexasDistrict 30Damarcus OffordOutreach CoordinatorOffice of Representative Eddie Bernice Johnsondamarcus.offord@mail.house.gov(214) 922-8885
TexasDistrict 31Cecilia EllisConstituent LiaisonOffice of Representative John R. Cartercecilia.ellis@mail.house.gov(254) 933-1392
TexasDistrict 31Cheryl HassmannDistrict Field Representative/Academy LiaisonOffice of Representative John R. Cartercheryl.hassmann@mail.house.gov(254) 933-1392
TexasDistrict 31Marie AlvaradoDirector of OperationsOffice of Representative John R. Cartermarie.alvarado@mail.house.gov(512) 246-1600
TexasDistrict 31Matthew KeyConstituent LiaisonOffice of Representative John R. Cartermatthew.key@mail.house.gov(254) 933-1392
TexasDistrict 31Tyler HerrickField RepresentativeOffice of Representative John R. Cartertyler.herrick@mail.house.gov(512) 246-1600
TexasDistrict 31Xiomara VillarrealConstituent LiaisonOffice of Representative John R. Carterxiomara.villarreal@mail.house.gov(512) 246-1600
TexasDistrict 32Andrew KrauseConstituent AdvocateOffice of Representative Colin Allredandrew.krause@mail.house.gov(972) 972-7949
TexasDistrict 32Gina WrightDirector of Constituent CommunicationsOffice of Representative Colin Allredgina.wright@mail.house.gov(972) 972-7949
TexasDistrict 32Judith TankelDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Colin Allredjudith.tankel@mail.house.gov(972) 972-7949
TexasDistrict 32Sara ArsovskaSenior Constituent AdvocateOffice of Representative Colin Allredsara.arsovska@mail.house.gov(972) 972-7949
TexasDistrict 32Tehute HabteDirector of Constituent ServicesOffice of Representative Colin Allredtehute.habte@mail.house.gov(972) 972-7949
TexasDistrict 33Jennifer WardDirector of Constituent ServicesOffice of Representative Marc Veaseyjennifer.ward@mail.house.gov(817) 920-9086
TexasDistrict 33Julian SchlesingerOutreach CoordinatorOffice of Representative Marc Veaseyjulian.schlesinger@mail.house.gov(817) 920-9086
TexasDistrict 33Lola WilsonField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Marc Veaseylola.wilson@mail.house.gov(214) 741-1387
TexasDistrict 33Scherron RichardField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Marc Veaseyscherron.richard@mail.house.gov(214) 741-1387
TexasDistrict 35Courtney TorettoDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Lloyd Doggettcourtney.toretto@mail.house.gov(512) 916-5921
TexasDistrict 35Stephanie ZunigaConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Lloyd Doggettstephanie.zuniga@mail.house.gov(512) 916-5921
TexasDistrict 35Vanessa Batz-FloresField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Lloyd Doggettvanessa.batz-flores@mail.house.gov(512) 916-5921
TexasDistrict 36Beverly FergusonSenior Regional Director of Community RelationsOffice of Representative Brian Babinbeverly.ferguson@mail.house.gov(832) 780-0966
TexasDistrict 36Dana YoungDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Brian Babindana.young@mail.house.gov(409) 883-8075
TexasDistrict 36Kelly WatermanDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Brian Babinkelly.waterman@mail.house.gov(832) 780-0966
TexasDistrict 36Lanie BrownSenior Regional Director of Community RelationsOffice of Representative Brian Babinlanie.brown@mail.house.gov(409) 883-8075
TexasDistrict 36Rachel IglesiasSenior Regional Director of Community RelationsOffice of Representative Brian Babinrachel.iglesias@mail.house.gov(409) 331-8066
TexasDistrict 36Sarah BlacksherConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Brian Babinsarah.blacksher@mail.house.gov(409) 331-8066
TexasDistrict 36Will CarterRegional Director of Community RelationsOffice of Representative Brian Babinwill.carter@mail.house.gov(832) 780-0966
TexasDistrict 4Gaye BeardConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Pat Fallongaye.beard@mail.house.gov(903) 823-3173
TexasDistrict 4Virginia HannanDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Pat Fallonvirginia.hannan@mail.house.gov(972) 771-0100
TexasDistrict 5Chris RamirezDistrict Staff Assistant/OutreachOffice of Representative Lance Goodenchris.ramirez@mail.house.gov(214) 765-6789
TexasDistrict 5Ed McCainDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Lance Goodened.mccain@mail.house.gov(214) 765-6789
TexasDistrict 5Jennifer AldenConstituent OutreachOffice of Representative Lance Goodenjennifer.alden@mail.house.gov(214) 765-6789
TexasDistrict 5Susan TidwellDistrict Outreach/CaseworkerOffice of Representative Lance Goodenshawn.tidwell@mail.house.gov(214) 765-6789
TexasDistrict 6Julia ReevesConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Jake Ellzeyjulia.reeves@mail.house.gov(817) 775-0370
TexasDistrict 6Julie LooseDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Jake Ellzeyjulie.loose@mail.house.gov(469) 550-7150
TexasDistrict 6Kaye AdamsDistrict Office Manager and Special ProjectsOffice of Representative Jake Ellzeykaye.adams@mail.house.gov(469) 550-7150
TexasDistrict 7Bricen WhitakerField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Lizzie Fletcherbricen.whitaker@mail.house.gov(713) 353-8680
TexasDistrict 7Claudia MoralesConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Lizzie Fletcherclaudia.morales@mail.house.gov(713) 353-8680
TexasDistrict 7Fatimah El-IbrahimConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Lizzie Fletcherfatimah.el-ibrahim@mail.house.gov(713) 353-8680
TexasDistrict 7Shirley MartinezDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Lizzie Fletchershirley.martinez@mail.house.gov(713) 353-8680
TexasDistrict 7Spencer GutierrezOutreach ManagerOffice of Representative Lizzie Fletcherspencer.guiterrez@mail.house.gov(713) 353-8680
TexasDistrict 8Brandon SteinmannDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Kevin Bradybrandon.steinmann@mail.house.gov(936) 441-5700
TexasDistrict 8Daniel YguerabideDistrict Office Manager/District SchedulerOffice of Representative Kevin Bradydaniel.yguerabide@mail.house.gov(936) 441-5700
TexasDistrict 8Hanna BredemeyerOffice Manager/District SchedulerOffice of Representative Kevin Bradyhanna.bredemeyer@mail.house.gov(936) 441-5700
TexasDistrict 9Catherine LeConstituent Services Representative/Community LiaisonOffice of Representative Al Greencatherine.le@mail.house.gov(713) 383-9234
TexasDistrict 9Clarence HollidayConstituent Services Representative/Community LiaisonOffice of Representative Al Greenclarence.holliday@mail.house.gov(713) 383-9234
TexasDistrict 9Colbe BeaversAdministrative Assistant/Community RepresentativeOffice of Representative Al Greencolbe.beavers@mail.house.gov(713) 383-9234
TexasDistrict 9Crystal WebsterDistrict Manager of AdministrationOffice of Representative Al Greencrystal.webster@mail.house.gov(713) 383-9234
TexasDistrict 9Joseph WilliamsExecutive AssistantOffice of Representative Al Greenruben.cruz@mail.house.gov(713) 383-9234
TexasDistrict 9Rachael RodriguezDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Al Greenrachael.rodriguez@mail.house.gov(713) 383-9234
TexasDistrict 9Sam MerchantCommunity OutreachOffice of Representative Al Greensam.merchant@mail.house.gov(713) 383-9234
U.S. Virgin IslandsAt LargeCletis ClendinenDistrict DirectorOffice of Delegate Stacey Plaskettcletis.clendinen@mail.house.gov(340) 778-5900
U.S. Virgin IslandsAt LargeLaVerne JosephField RepresentativeOffice of Delegate Stacey Plaskettlaverne.joseph@mail.house.gov(340) 778-5900
U.S. Virgin IslandsAt LargeLuanne HodgeField Representative/CaseworkerOffice of Delegate Stacey Plaskettluanne.hodge@mail.house.gov(340) 774-4408
UtahDistrict 1Peter JenksDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Blake Moorepeter.jenks@mail.house.gov(801) 625-0107
UtahDistrict 2Adam SnowSouthern Utah DirectorOffice of Representative Chris Stewartadam.snow@mail.house.gov(435) 627-1500
UtahDistrict 2Elizabeth SweetenConstituent Affairs RepresentativeOffice of Representative Chris Stewartelizabeth.sweeten@mail.house.gov(801) 364-5550
UtahDistrict 2Erin KelleyConstituent Affairs RepresentativeOffice of Representative Chris Stewarterin.kelley@mail.house.gov(801) 364-5550
UtahDistrict 2Gary WebsterDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Chris Stewartgary.webster@mail.house.gov(801) 364-5550
UtahDistrict 2Gregory SmithOffice AssistantOffice of Representative Chris Stewartgregory.smith@mail.house.gov(801) 364-5550
UtahDistrict 2Rhonda PerkesField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Chris Stewartrhonda.perkes@mail.house.gov(801) 364-5550
UtahDistrict 3Genevieve RawlinsOffice ManagerOffice of Representative John Curtisgenevieve.rawlins@mail.house.gov(801) 922-5400
UtahDistrict 3Gina RobieExecutive AssistantOffice of Representative John Curtisgina.robie@mail.house.gov(801) 922-5400
UtahDistrict 3Lorie FowlkeDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative John Curtislorie.fowlke@mail.house.gov(801) 922-5400
VermontAt LargeFauna HurleyBusiness Community Outreach RepresentativeOffice of Representative Peter Welchfauna.hurley@mail.house.gov(802) 652-2450
VermontAt LargeRebecca EllisState DirectorOffice of Representative Peter Welchrebecca.ellis@mail.house.gov(802) 652-2450
VermontAt LargeRyan McLarenCommunity Outreach RepresentativeOffice of Representative Peter Welchryan.mclaren@mail.house.gov(802) 652-2450
VermontAt LargeShannon FurnariDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Peter Welchshannon.furnari@mail.house.gov(802) 652-2450
VermontAt LargeThea WurzburgConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Peter Welchthea.wurzburg@mail.house.gov(802) 652-2450
VermontAt LargeThifeen DeenCommunity Outreach RepresentativeOffice of Representative Peter Welchthifeen.deen@mail.house.gov(802) 652-2450
VirginiaDistrict 1Cheryl KimballDistrict Representative/CaseworkerOffice of Representative Rob Wittmancheryl.kimball@mail.house.gov(540) 659-2734
VirginiaDistrict 1Christina WhitehouseDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Rob Wittmanchristina.whitehouse2@mail.house.gov(804) 730-6595
VirginiaDistrict 1Joe SchumacherDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Rob Wittmanjoe.schumacher@mail.house.gov(804) 730-6595
VirginiaDistrict 1Kathryn RexrodeDistrict Representative/CaseworkerOffice of Representative Rob Wittmankathryn.rexrode@mail.house.gov(540) 659-2734
VirginiaDistrict 1T. JonesDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Rob Wittmanchristopher.jones@mail.house.gov(804) 443-0668
VirginiaDistrict 10Caleigh LynchConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Jennifer T. Wextoncaleigh.lynch@mail.house.gov(703) 236-1300
VirginiaDistrict 10Erica CampeauDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Jennifer T. Wextonerica.campeau@mail.house.gov(703) 234-3800
VirginiaDistrict 10Lana MarroConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Jennifer T. Wextonlana.marro@mail.house.gov(703) 234-3800
VirginiaDistrict 10Lana WestfallConstituent Services SpecialistOffice of Representative Jennifer T. Wextonlana.westfall@mail.house.gov(703) 236-1300
VirginiaDistrict 10Saira BhattiConstituent Services SpecialistOffice of Representative Jennifer T. Wextonsaira.bhatti@mail.house.gov(703) 234-3800
VirginiaDistrict 10Tami DavisOutreach DirectorOffice of Representative Jennifer T. Wextontami.davis@mail.house.gov(703) 234-3800
VirginiaDistrict 11Billy MontgomeryConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Gerry Connollybilly.montgomery@mail.house.gov(703) 256-3071
VirginiaDistrict 11Madalyn GrutziusDeputy Director of Constituent ServicesOffice of Representative Gerry Connollymadalyn.grutzius@mail.house.gov(703) 256-3071
VirginiaDistrict 11Maddy WhiteFairfax Outreach RepresentativeOffice of Representative Gerry Connollymaddy.white@mail.house.gov(703) 256-3071
VirginiaDistrict 11Marlon DubuissonDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Gerry Connollymarlon.dubuisson@mail.house.gov(703) 256-3071
VirginiaDistrict 2Alexis McDonaldAdministrative OfficerOffice of Representative Elaine Luriaalexis.mcdonald@mail.house.gov(757) 364-7650
VirginiaDistrict 2Clara VaughnConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Elaine Luriaclara.vaughn@mail.house.gov(757) 364-7631
VirginiaDistrict 2Terra JohnsonConstituent Services Representative & Service Academy Nomination CoordinatorOffice of Representative Elaine Luriaterra.johnson@mail.house.gov(757) 364-7650
VirginiaDistrict 3Gisele RussellDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Bobby Scottgisele.russell@mail.house.gov(757) 380-1000
VirginiaDistrict 3John GerdesConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Bobby Scottjohn.gerdes@mail.house.gov(757) 380-1000
VirginiaDistrict 3Thomas AlstonConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Bobby Scottthomas.alston@mail.house.gov(757) 380-1000
VirginiaDistrict 3Thomas ViveroConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Bobby Scottthomas.vivero@mail.house.gov(757) 380-1000
VirginiaDistrict 4Charity HowellDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative A. Donald McEachincharity.howell@mail.house.gov(804) 486-1840
VirginiaDistrict 4Elizabeth HardinConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative A. Donald McEachinelizabeth.hardin@mail.house.gov(804) 486-1840
VirginiaDistrict 4Nick GabrielDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative A. Donald McEachinnick.gabriel@mail.house.gov(757) 942-6050
VirginiaDistrict 4Sylvia Copeland-MurphyConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative A. Donald McEachinsylvia.murphy@mail.house.gov(757) 942-6050
VirginiaDistrict 4Tara RountreeChief of StaffOffice of Representative A. Donald McEachintara.rountree@mail.house.gov(804) 486-1840
VirginiaDistrict 4Tyrone NelsonConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative A. Donald McEachintyrone.nelson@mail.house.gov(804) 486-1840
VirginiaDistrict 5Bonnie GentryConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Bob Goodbonnie.gentry@mail.house.gov(434) 791-2596
VirginiaDistrict 5Christopher SniderField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Bob Goodchris.snider@mail.house.gov(434) 791-2596
VirginiaDistrict 5Dale SturdifenField DirectorOffice of Representative Bob Gooddale.sturdifen@mail.house.gov(434) 791-2596
VirginiaDistrict 5Lisa KyleConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Bob Goodlisa.kyle@mail.house.gov(434) 791-2596
VirginiaDistrict 5Sandy AdamsDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Bob Goodsandy.adams@mail.house.gov(434) 791-2596
VirginiaDistrict 5Seth BareConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Bob Goodseth.bare@mail.house.gov(434) 791-2596
VirginiaDistrict 6Aaron Van AllenDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Ben Clineaaron.vanallen@mail.house.gov(434) 845-8306
VirginiaDistrict 6Christine BroughtonField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Ben Clinechristine.broughton@mail.house.gov(540) 857-2672
VirginiaDistrict 6Debbie GarrettDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Ben Clinedebbie.garrett@mail.house.gov(540) 885-3861
VirginiaDistrict 6Emily CarnealDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Ben Clineemily.carneal@mail.house.gov(540) 432-2391
VirginiaDistrict 6Jennifer FaulknerDistrict SchedulerOffice of Representative Ben Clinejennifer.faulkner@mail.house.gov(540) 857-2672
VirginiaDistrict 6Joel HensleyField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Ben Clinejoel.hensley@mail.house.gov(540) 432-2391
VirginiaDistrict 6Kathy HaydenField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Ben Clinekathy.hayden@mail.house.gov(540) 857-2672
VirginiaDistrict 6Kjersten CrokeDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Ben Clinekjersten.croke@mail.house.gov(540) 857-2672
VirginiaDistrict 6Tyler AdamsField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Ben Clinetyler.adams@mail.house.gov(540) 432-2391
VirginiaDistrict 7Kristi BlackDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Abigail Spanbergerkristi.black@mail.house.gov(804) 401-4110
VirginiaDistrict 7MacKenzie MillerDistrict CoordinatorOffice of Representative Abigail Spanbergermackenzie.heidelmark@mail.house.gov(804) 401-4110
VirginiaDistrict 7Marc RabourdinDistrict CoordinatorOffice of Representative Abigail Spanbergermarc.rabourdin@mail.house.gov(804) 401-4110
VirginiaDistrict 7Natalie StewartDistrict CoordinatorOffice of Representative Abigail Spanbergerrebecca.eichmann@mail.house.gov(804) 401-4110
VirginiaDistrict 7Shawn MeredithDistrict CoordinatorOffice of Representative Abigail Spanbergershawn.meredith@mail.house.gov(804) 401-4110
VirginiaDistrict 8Jeremy AllenConstituent Services CoordinatorOffice of Representative Don Beyerjeremy.allen@mail.house.gov(703) 658-5403
VirginiaDistrict 8Noah SimonDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Don Beyernoah.simon@mail.house.gov(703) 658-5403
VirginiaDistrict 8Zeena SalibaOutreach CoordinatorOffice of Representative Don Beyerzeena.saliba@mail.house.gov(703) 658-5403
VirginiaDistrict 9Ambler DumlerConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Morgan Griffithambler.dumler@mail.house.gov(276) 525-1405
VirginiaDistrict 9Cody MumpowerDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Morgan Griffithcody.mumpower@mail.house.gov(276) 525-1405
VirginiaDistrict 9Joshua HessDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Morgan Griffithjosh.hess@mail.house.gov(540) 381-5671
VirginiaDistrict 9Neil RyanDistrict SchedulerOffice of Representative Morgan Griffithneil.ryan@mail.house.gov(540) 381-5671
VirginiaDistrict 9Tammie BeboutConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Morgan Griffithtammie.bebout@mail.house.gov(276) 525-1405
VirginiaDistrict 9Taylor BillingsConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Morgan Griffithtaylor.billings@mail.house.gov(540) 381-5671
WashingtonDistrict 1Benjamin StudleyConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Suzan K. DelBenebenjamin.studley@mail.house.gov(425) 485-0085
WashingtonDistrict 1Kelly MarquardtDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Suzan K. DelBenekelly.marquardt@mail.house.gov(425) 485-0085
WashingtonDistrict 1Rachel AlgerCommunity LiaisonOffice of Representative Suzan K. DelBenerachel.alger@mail.house.gov(425) 485-0085
WashingtonDistrict 1Sam HerriotCommunity LiaisonOffice of Representative Suzan K. DelBenesam.herriot@mail.house.gov(425) 485-0085
WashingtonDistrict 1Savanna SteeleCommunity LiaisonOffice of Representative Suzan K. DelBenesavanna.steele@mail.house.gov(425) 485-0085
WashingtonDistrict 1Sophie SteinDistrict SchedulerOffice of Representative Suzan K. DelBenesophie.stein@mail.house.gov(425) 485-0085
WashingtonDistrict 10Angela ShinDistrict SchedulerOffice of Representative Marilyn Stricklandangela.shin@mail.house.gov(253) 533-8332
WashingtonDistrict 10Dontae PayneDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Marilyn Stricklanddontae.payne@mail.house.gov(360) 459-8514
WashingtonDistrict 10Elizabeth LarterDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Marilyn Stricklandliz.larter@mail.house.gov(253) 533-8332
WashingtonDistrict 10Rebecca SnyderDirector of Constituent ServicesOffice of Representative Marilyn Stricklandrebecca.snyder@mail.house.gov(360) 459-8514
WashingtonDistrict 10Sean DeWitzSenior Outreach RepresentativeOffice of Representative Marilyn Stricklandsean.dewitz@mail.house.gov(253) 533-8332
WashingtonDistrict 2Jennifer RogersCommunity LiaisonOffice of Representative Rick Larsenjenn.rogers@mail.house.gov(360) 733-4500
WashingtonDistrict 2Jessica CorbmanCommunity LiaisonOffice of Representative Rick Larsenjessica.corbman@mail.house.gov(425) 252-3188
WashingtonDistrict 2Kevin PhanDistrict Scheduler/Staff AssistantOffice of Representative Rick Larsenkevin.phan@mail.house.gov(425) 252-3188
WashingtonDistrict 2Ryan CaseyDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Rick Larsenryan.casey@mail.house.gov(425) 252-3188
WashingtonDistrict 2Shabina HussainConstituent Service RepresentativeOffice of Representative Rick Larsenshabina.hussain@mail.house.gov(425) 252-3188
WashingtonDistrict 3Colin SwansonDistrict Issue DirectorOffice of Representative Jaime Herrera Beutlercolin.swanson@mail.house.gov(360) 695-6292
WashingtonDistrict 3Dave PerezDistrict Representative/FellowOffice of Representative Jaime Herrera Beutlerdave.perez@mail.house.gov(360) 695-6292
WashingtonDistrict 3Pam PeiperDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Jaime Herrera Beutlerpam.peiper@mail.house.gov(360) 695-6292
WashingtonDistrict 4Nicole KuchenbuchDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Dan Newhousenicole.kuchenbuch@mail.house.gov(509) 433-7760
WashingtonDistrict 4Rachel McClureDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Dan Newhouserachel.mcclure@mail.house.gov(509) 452-3243
WashingtonDistrict 4Vicki Holleman-PerezSenior District RepresentativeOffice of Representative Dan Newhousevicki.holleman-perez@mail.house.gov(509) 452-3243
WashingtonDistrict 5Andrew EngellDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Cathy McMorris Rodgersandrew.engell@mail.house.gov(509) 684-3481
WashingtonDistrict 5Ashley LukeDistrict Scheduler/Constituent Relations LiaisonOffice of Representative Cathy McMorris Rodgersashley.luke@mail.house.gov(509) 353-2374
WashingtonDistrict 5Paige BlackburnDirector of Constituent RelationsOffice of Representative Cathy McMorris Rodgerspaige.blackburn@mail.house.gov(509) 353-2374
WashingtonDistrict 5Victor ValerioSouthern Regional RepresentativeOffice of Representative Cathy McMorris Rodgersvictor.valerio@mail.house.gov(509) 529-9358
WashingtonDistrict 6Andrea RoperDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Derek Kilmerandrea.roper@mail.house.gov(253) 272-3515
WashingtonDistrict 6Cameron SeibDistrict SchedulerOffice of Representative Derek Kilmercameron.seib@mail.house.gov(253) 272-3515
WashingtonDistrict 6Chantell MunozDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Derek Kilmerchantell.munoz@mail.house.gov(360) 373-9725
WashingtonDistrict 6Cheri WilliamsConstituent Services DirectorOffice of Representative Derek Kilmercheri.williams@mail.house.gov(360) 373-9725
WashingtonDistrict 6Courtney AcoffField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Derek Kilmercourtney.acoff@mail.house.gov(253) 272-3515
WashingtonDistrict 6Katy CrabtreeDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Derek Kilmerkaty.crabtree@mail.house.gov(360) 373-9725
WashingtonDistrict 7Kory McMahanDistrict Staff AssistantOffice of Representative Pramila Jayapalkory.mcmahan@mail.house.gov(206) 674-0040
WashingtonDistrict 7Marielle TrumbauerOutreach Coordinator & Grants SpecialistOffice of Representative Pramila Jayapalmarielle.trumbauer@mail.house.gov(206) 674-0040
WashingtonDistrict 7Palmira FigueroaDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Pramila Jayapalpalmira.figueroa@mail.house.gov(206) 674-0040
WashingtonDistrict 7Phylicia HaggertyConstituent Services ManagerOffice of Representative Pramila Jayapalphylicia.haggerty@mail.house.gov(206) 674-0040
WashingtonDistrict 7Rachel BerksonDeputy Chief of Staff/District DirectorOffice of Representative Pramila Jayapalrachel.berkson@mail.house.gov(202) 225-3106
WashingtonDistrict 7Sool AbdirahmanConstituent Services CoordinatorOffice of Representative Pramila Jayapalsool.abdirahman@mail.house.gov(206) 674-0040
WashingtonDistrict 8Eleanor TrenaryOutreach/Constituent RepresentativeOffice of Representative Kim Schriereleanor.trenary@mail.house.gov(425) 657-1001
WashingtonDistrict 8Jemma SagerOutreach/Constituent RepresentativeOffice of Representative Kim Schrierjemma.sager@mail.house.gov(425) 657-1001
WashingtonDistrict 8Kevin MendezStaff Assistant/District SchedulerOffice of Representative Kim Schrierkevin.mendez@mail.house.gov(425) 657-1001
WashingtonDistrict 8Louise O'RourkeDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Kim Schrierlouise.orourke@mail.house.gov(425) 657-1001
WashingtonDistrict 9Alexandra StoneOutreach DirectorOffice of Representative Adam Smithalex.stone@mail.house.gov(425) 793-5180
WashingtonDistrict 9Glenn CarpenterDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Adam Smithglenn.carpenter@mail.house.gov(425) 793-5180
West VirginiaDistrict 1Anna RittenhouseField RepresentativeOffice of Representative David B. McKinleyanna.rittenhouse@mail.house.gov(304) 422-5972
West VirginiaDistrict 1Charles NeighoffConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative David B. McKinleycharles.neighoff@mail.house.gov(304) 232-3801
West VirginiaDistrict 1Libby ReasbeckDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative David B. McKinleylibby.reasbeck@mail.house.gov(304) 232-3801
West VirginiaDistrict 1Linda WooldridgeDirector of Constituent ServicesOffice of Representative David B. McKinleylinda.wooldridge@mail.house.gov(304) 284-8506
West VirginiaDistrict 1Wendy MaddenField RepresentativeOffice of Representative David B. McKinleywendy.madden@mail.house.gov(304) 284-8506
West VirginiaDistrict 2Dan NeffDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Alex X. Mooneydan.neff@mail.house.gov(304) 925-5964
West VirginiaDistrict 2Jean PotterOffice CoordinatorOffice of Representative Alex X. Mooneyjean.potter@mail.house.gov(304) 925-5964
West VirginiaDistrict 2Madison NeeleySpecial Projects CoordinatorOffice of Representative Alex X. Mooneymadison.neeley@mail.house.gov(304) 925-5964
West VirginiaDistrict 2Rhett DusenburyDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Alex X. Mooneyrhett.dusenbruy@mail.house.gov(304) 925-5964
West VirginiaDistrict 2Susan AzevedoDistrict RepresentativeOffice of Representative Alex X. Mooneysusan.azevedo@mail.house.gov(304) 925-5964
West VirginiaDistrict 2Tara Reeves-MartinConstituent Service RepresentativeOffice of Representative Alex X. Mooneytara.reeves-martin@mail.house.gov(304) 264-8810
West VirginiaDistrict 3Darian DavidDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Carol Devine Millerdarian.david@mail.house.gov(304) 730-1503
West VirginiaDistrict 3Kimberly McMillionDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Carol Devine Millerkim.mcmillion@mail.house.gov(304) 250-6177
West VirginiaDistrict 3Nicolas GrayField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Carol Devine Millernicolas.gray@mail.house.gov(304) 522-2201
WisconsinDistrict 1Matthew HolsenDirector of District OperationsOffice of Representative Bryan George Steilmatt.holsen@mail.house.gov(262) 637-0510
WisconsinDistrict 1Megan WagnerConstituent Services Representative/Outreach CoordinatorOffice of Representative Bryan George Steilmegan.wagner@mail.house.gov(608) 752-4050
WisconsinDistrict 1Susan ListonDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Bryan George Steilsusie.liston@mail.house.gov(608) 752-4050
WisconsinDistrict 1Teresa MoraDirector of OutreachOffice of Representative Bryan George Steilteresa.mora@mail.house.gov(262) 637-0510
WisconsinDistrict 2Audra Cohen-PlataConstituent Services ManagerOffice of Representative Mark Pocanaudra.cohen@mail.house.gov(608) 258-9800
WisconsinDistrict 2Calvin BoldebuckField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Mark Pocancalvin.boldebuck@mail.house.gov(608) 258-9800
WisconsinDistrict 2Dane VareseDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Mark Pocandane.varese@mail.house.gov(608) 258-9800
WisconsinDistrict 2Luanne KostelicOffice Manager and Constituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Mark Pocanluanne.kostelic@mail.house.gov(608) 258-9800
WisconsinDistrict 2Marlo FieldsField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Mark Pocanmarlo.fields@mail.house.gov(608) 258-9800
WisconsinDistrict 2Michael KellyConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Mark Pocanmichael.kelly@mail.house.gov(608) 258-9800
WisconsinDistrict 3Karrie JackelenDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Ron Kindkarrie.jackelen@mail.house.gov(608) 782-2558
WisconsinDistrict 3Tyler HendricksOutreach DirectorOffice of Representative Ron Kindtyler.hendricks@mail.house.gov(608) 782-2558
WisconsinDistrict 4Jacklin JonesOffice ManagerOffice of Representative Gwen Moorejacklin.jones@mail.house.gov(414) 297-1140
WisconsinDistrict 4Jonathan JonesDistrict Executive Assistant/SchedulerOffice of Representative Gwen Moorejonathan.jones@mail.house.gov(414) 297-1140
WisconsinDistrict 4Maria Montejano KasperskiDeputy District DirectorOffice of Representative Gwen Mooremaria.kasperski@mail.house.gov(414) 297-1140
WisconsinDistrict 4Shirley EllisDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Gwen Mooreshirley.ellis@mail.house.gov(414) 297-1140
WisconsinDistrict 5Alexandria UlrichSpecial Projects AssistantOffice of Representative Scott L. Fitzgeraldalexandria.ulrich@mail.house.gov(262) 784-1111
WisconsinDistrict 6Alex DallmanConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Glenn Grothmanalex.dallman@mail.house.gov(920) 907-0624
WisconsinDistrict 6Kayla RobsonSchedulerOffice of Representative Glenn Grothmankayla.robson@mail.house.gov(920) 907-0624
WisconsinDistrict 6Sally ColeDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Glenn Grothmansally.cole@mail.house.gov(920) 907-0624
WisconsinDistrict 7James MillerConstituent Case ManagerOffice of Representative Tom Tiffanyjames.miller@mail.house.gov(715) 298-9344
WisconsinDistrict 7Maggie CroninDistrict SchedulerOffice of Representative Tom Tiffanymaggie.cronin@mail.house.gov(715) 298-9344
WisconsinDistrict 7Stacey HesselConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Tom Tiffanystacey.hessel@mail.house.gov(715) 298-9344
WisconsinDistrict 8David BrookerDistrict DirectorOffice of Representative Mike Gallagherdavid.brooker@mail.house.gov(920) 301-4500
WisconsinDistrict 8Kelsey FenskeConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Mike Gallagherkelsey.fenske@mail.house.gov(920) 301-4500
WisconsinDistrict 8Kerry Niemcek-DrueckeConstituent Services RepresentativeOffice of Representative Mike Gallagherkerry.niemcek@mail.house.gov(920) 301-4500
WisconsinDistrict 8Pauline MeyerField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Mike Gallagherpauline.meyer@mail.house.gov(920) 301-4500
WyomingAt LargeJordan FischerField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Liz Cheneyjordan.fischer@mail.house.gov(307) 414-1677
WyomingAt LargeKarmen RossiField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Liz Cheneykarmen.rossi@mail.house.gov(307) 772-2595
WyomingAt LargeLindy LinnField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Liz Cheneylindy.linn@mail.house.gov(307) 463-0482
WyomingAt LargeRachel AllenField RepresentativeOffice of Representative Liz Cheneyrachel.allen@mail.house.gov(307) 772-2595
WyomingAt LargeTammy HooperState DirectorOffice of Representative Liz Cheneytammy.hooper@mail.house.gov(307) 772-2595

Marketing Yourself

Zoom Backgrounds

Check out the Zoom backgrounds below – click the background of your choice, right click on the enlarged image, and choose “Save Image As…” to download. These can be used in the upcoming Networking Sessions. For detailed instructions on changing your Zoom background, check out this article.

LinkedIn Branding

The Congressional Award is proud of you for taking the challenging and earning the Gold Medal. We invite you to join our alumni LinkedIn group to stay in touch and network with other Gold Medalists from years before. The Congressional Award is here to help you start your pathway to careers. Make sure you list this achievement on your profile to enhance your personal brand.

Don’t have a LinkedIn? As a budding professional or someone who has already entered the workforce, it’s important to market yourself to potential employers and build your network. Check out these instructions on how to build your profile.

Broadcasting Your Achievement

School/Press Notification

Please note, you have already had the opportunity to fill out your school and/or press information on the 2022 Event form.. However, if you’d like to send details of your achievement to additional school/press contacts, you can do so below.

Social Media

Celebrate your achievement! Use the social media templates below, or get creative with your own, to post about your Gold Medal. Use the hashtags #EarnedIt, #Goals, #YouthService, or anything else that applies to your Congressional Award journey.

Don’t forget to tag us and your Member of Congress! Handles can be found below.

Congressional Award Social Media:

Washington, DC

The Congressional Award is unable to host in-person programming for Gold Medalists this year, but that doesn’t mean you can’t still come to Washington, DC to enjoy the history, culture, and maybe even meet with your Member of Congress in their DC office. Here we’ll provide some helpful tools for visiting the Nation’s Capital and information on setting up a meeting with your Member of Congress.

Who to contact in Washington, DC:

Use the table below to search for your Member of Congress’ DC office contact. If you aren’t sure which congressional district you live in, enter your ZIP code here with the Find Your Rep tool. Once you have the correct contact information, check out our email and phone call templates to set up your meeting.

When you reach out, make sure to specify that you’d like to meet in your representative’s DC office rather than a district office in your home state.

StateDistrictContact NameTitleOfficeEmailPhone
AlabamaDistrict 1Talor AllenDirector of OperationsOffice of Representative Jerry Lee Carltalor.allen@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4931
AlabamaDistrict 2Maggie ThrailkillDirector of Scheduling/OperationsOffice of Representative Barry Mooremaggie.thrailkill@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2901
AlabamaDistrict 3Bronti ViskovichDirector of OperationsOffice of Representative Mike Rogersbronti.viskovich@mail.house.gov(202) 225-3261
AlabamaDistrict 4Chris LawsonDeputy Chief of Staff for AdministrationOffice of Representative Robert B. Aderholtchris.lawson@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4876
AlabamaDistrict 5Krista PerkinsSchedulerOffice of Representative Mo Brookskrista.perkins@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4801
AlabamaDistrict 6Ashley SillsExecutive AssistantOffice of Representative Gary Palmerashley.sills@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4921
AlaskaAt LargePaula ConruSchedulerVacant Office of the At-Large Congressional District of Alaskapaula.conru@mail.house.gov(202) 225-5765
American SamoaAt LargeNancy DehlingerExecutive AssistantOffice of Delegate Aumua Amata Coleman Radewagennancy.dehlinger@mail.house.gov(202) 225-8577
ArizonaDistrict 1Kyle McCarthySchedulerOffice of Representative Tom O'Hallerankyle.mccarthy@mail.house.gov(202) 225-3361
ArizonaDistrict 3Carlos MartinezExecutive AssistantOffice of Representative Raúl M. Grijalvacarlos.martinez@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2435
ArizonaDistrict 7Jose ContrerasSchedulerOffice of Representative Ruben Gallegojose.contreras@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4065
ArizonaDistrict 8Brendon GalloDeputy Chief of StaffOffice of Representative Debbie Leskobrendon.gallo@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4576
ArizonaDistrict 9Mia RubioScheduler/Executive AssistantOffice of Representative Greg Stantonmia.rubio@mail.house.gov(202) 225-9888
ArkansasDistrict 1Courtney HandeySchedulerOffice of Representative Rick Crawfordcourtney.handey@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4076
ArkansasDistrict 2Hannah BarrDirector of OperationsOffice of Representative French Hillhannah.barr@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2506
ArkansasDistrict 4Madeline BryantDirector of OperationsOffice of Representative Bruce Westermanmadeline.bryant@mail.house.gov(202) 225-3772
CaliforniaDistrict 1Courtney JonesSchedulerOffice of Representative Doug LaMalfacourtney.jones@mail.house.gov(202) 225-3076
CaliforniaDistrict 10Ryan FeldmanSchedulerOffice of Representative Josh Harderryan.feldman@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4540
CaliforniaDistrict 11Brooklyn AlcottDirector of SchedulingOffice of Representative Mark DeSaulnierbrooklyn.alcott@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2095
CaliforniaDistrict 12Kelsey SmithDirector of Scheduling and AdvanceOffice of Representative Nancy Pelosikelsey.smith@mail.house.gov(202) 225-0100
CaliforniaDistrict 13Chris KeosianScheduler/Operations DirectorOffice of Representative Barbara Leechris.keosian@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2661
CaliforniaDistrict 14Kate AdamsForeign Policy Legislative Aide/SchedulerOffice of Representative Jackie Speierkate.adams@mail.house.gov(202) 225-3531
CaliforniaDistrict 15Karina GallardoSchedulerOffice of Representative Eric Swalwellkarina.gallardo@mail.house.gov(202) 225-5065
CaliforniaDistrict 16Caleb TylerSchedulerOffice of Representative Jim Costacaleb.tyler@mail.house.gov(202) 225-3341
CaliforniaDistrict 17Nicole MataSchedulerOffice of Representative Ro Khannanicole.mata@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2631
CaliforniaDistrict 19Andrew DeLucaExecutive Assistant/SchedulerOffice of Representative Zoe Lofgrenandrew.deluca@mail.house.gov(202) 225-3072
CaliforniaDistrict 2Julia DiamondScheduler/Press AssistantOffice of Representative Jared Huffmanjulia.diamond@mail.house.gov(202) 225-5161
CaliforniaDistrict 20Alexa RothDirector of OperationsOffice of Representative Jimmy Panettaalexa.roth@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2861
CaliforniaDistrict 21Paola ArellanoSchedulerOffice of Representative David G. Valadaopaola.arellano@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4695
CaliforniaDistrict 23Alexandra GourdikianDirector of Operations and SchedulingOffice of Representative Kevin McCarthyagourd@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2915
CaliforniaDistrict 25Hilda HarderSchedulerOffice of Representative Mike Garciahilda.harder@mail.house.gov(202) 225-1956
CaliforniaDistrict 26Ryan ViessmanDirector of SchedulingOffice of Representative Julia Brownleyryan.viessman@mail.house.gov(202) 225-5811
CaliforniaDistrict 27Jillian SmithSchedulerOffice of Representative Judy Chujillian.smith@mail.house.gov(202) 225-5464
CaliforniaDistrict 28Kyle AbramsSchedulerOffice of Representative Adam Schiffkyle.abrams@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4176
CaliforniaDistrict 3Henry BurkeScheduler/Digital DirectorOffice of Representative John Garamendihenry.burke@mail.house.gov(202) 225-1880
CaliforniaDistrict 30Kathryn McCoolScheduler/Executive AssistantOffice of Representative Brad Shermankatie.mccoolca@mail.house.gov(202) 225-5911
CaliforniaDistrict 31Danielle GiulinoDirector of Operations/SchedulerOffice of Representative Pete Aguilardanielle.giulino@mail.house.gov(202) 225-3201
CaliforniaDistrict 32Joseph CicconeLegislative Director/SchedulerOffice of Representative Grace Flores Napolitanojoseph.ciccone@mail.house.gov(202) 225-5256
CaliforniaDistrict 33Sameer ChintamaniDirector of OperationsOffice of Representative Ted W. Lieusameer.chintamani@mail.house.gov(202) 225-3976
CaliforniaDistrict 34Rosemarie AceitunoSchedulerOffice of Representative Jimmy Gomezrosemarie.aceituno@mail.house.gov(202) 225-6235
CaliforniaDistrict 35Leah CareyExecutive Assistant/Office ManagerOffice of Representative Norma J. Torresleah.carey@mail.house.gov(202) 225-6161
CaliforniaDistrict 36Lauren GedneySchedulerOffice of Representative Raul Ruizlauren.gedney@mail.house.gov(202) 225-5330
CaliforniaDistrict 38Gabi Morris-FloresSchedulerOffice of Representative Linda T. Sánchezgabi.morris-flores@mail.house.gov(202) 225-6676
CaliforniaDistrict 39Alex KeledjianDirector of SchedulingOffice of Representative Young O. Kimalex.keledjian@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4111
CaliforniaDistrict 4Ally HibbenScheduler/Office ManagerOffice of Representative Tom McClintockally.hibben@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2511
CaliforniaDistrict 40Christine OchoaExecutive Assistant/Office ManagerOffice of Representative Lucille Roybal-Allardchristine.ochoa@mail.house.gov(202) 225-1766
CaliforniaDistrict 41Serena AlsupScheduler and Executive AssistantOffice of Representative Mark Takanoserena.alsup@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2305
CaliforniaDistrict 42Johannah MurphyDirector of OperationsOffice of Representative Ken Calvertjohannah.murphy@mail.house.gov(202) 225-1986
CaliforniaDistrict 43Darlene MurraySchedulerOffice of Representative Maxine Watersdarlene.murray@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2201
CaliforniaDistrict 44Michelle Meza ReuscheScheduler/Special AssistantOffice of Representative Nanette Diaz Barragánmichelle.reusche@mail.house.gov(202) 225-8220
CaliforniaDistrict 45Emily SilkSchedulerOffice of Representative Katie Porteremily.silk@mail.house.gov(202) 225-5611
CaliforniaDistrict 46Jose FontanezDirector of SchedulingOffice of Representative Lou Correajose.fontanez@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2965
CaliforniaDistrict 47Alyssa DinhSchedulerOffice of Representative Alan S. Lowenthalalyssa.dinh@mail.house.gov(202) 225-7924
CaliforniaDistrict 48Shelby KaplanScheduler/Executive AssistantOffice of Representative Michelle Park Steelshelby.kaplan@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2415
CaliforniaDistrict 49John BaisleyScheduler and Executive AssistantOffice of Representative Mike Levinjack.baisley@mail.house.gov(202) 225-3906
CaliforniaDistrict 5Emma TomaszewskiSchedulerOffice of Representative Mike Thompsonemma.tomaszewski@mail.house.gov(202) 225-3311
CaliforniaDistrict 50Sally LindsaySchedulerOffice of Representative Darrell Edward Issaschedulerca50@mail.house.gov(202) 225-5672
CaliforniaDistrict 51Brittany Jenkins-MurrayScheduler/Executive AssistantOffice of Representative Juan Vargasbrittany.murray@mail.house.gov(202) 225-8045
CaliforniaDistrict 52Dillon CookeLegislative AssistantOffice of Representative Scott Petersdillon.cooke@mail.house.gov(202) 225-0508
CaliforniaDistrict 52Jackie SobolScheduler/Legislative AideOffice of Representative Scott Petersjackie.sobol@mail.house.gov(202) 225-0508
CaliforniaDistrict 6Nora TaktajianDirector of OperationsOffice of Representative Doris O. Matsuinora.taktajian@mail.house.gov(202) 225-7163
CaliforniaDistrict 7Aisha MughalSchedulerOffice of Representative Ami Beraaishamae.mughal@mail.house.gov(202) 225-5716
CaliforniaDistrict 8Caroline DonlonSchedulerOffice of Representative Jay Obernoltecaroline.donlon@mail.house.gov(202) 225-5861
CaliforniaDistrict 9Alisa CamposScheduler/AdvisorOffice of Representative Jerry McNerneymcnerneyscheduling@mail.house.gov(202) 225-1947
ColoradoDistrict 2Priya RobbSchedulerOffice of Representative Joe Neguse(202) 225-2161
ColoradoDistrict 3Erin DrummySchedulerOffice of Representative Lauren Boeberterin.drummy@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4761
ColoradoDistrict 4Lucy HerringtonSchedulerOffice of Representative Ken Bucklucy.herrington@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4676
ColoradoDistrict 5Analeeza MartinezSchedulerOffice of Representative Doug Lambornannie.martinez@mail.house.gov(202) 225-9981
ColoradoDistrict 6Christine BienesSchedulerOffice of Representative Jason Crowchristine.bienes@mail.house.gov(202) 225-7882
ColoradoDistrict 7Alison WrightDeputy Chief of Staff for Operations/SchedulerOffice of Representative Ed Perlmutteralison.wright@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2645
ConnecticutDistrict 1Sarah GianniSchedulerOffice of Representative John B. Larsonsarah.gianni@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2265
ConnecticutDistrict 2Rachel NewstadtSchedulerOffice of Representative Joe Courtneyrachel.newstadt@mail.house.gov(860) 886-0139
ConnecticutDistrict 4Beth StanleySchedulerOffice of Representative Jim Himesbeth.stanley@mail.house.gov(202) 225-5541
ConnecticutDistrict 5Maya PinonSchedulerOffice of Representative Jahana Hayesmaya.pinon@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4476
DelawareAt LargeMikaella AlvarezScheduler/Policy AssociateOffice of Representative Lisa Blunt Rochestermika.alvarez@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4165
District of ColumbiaAt LargeTry'phene Onaghise-CoburnExecutive Assistant/SchedulerOffice of Delegate Eleanor Holmes Nortontry.coburn@mail.house.gov(202) 225-8050
FloridaDistrict 1Jenna HaszSchedulerOffice of Representative Matt Gaetzjenna.hasz@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4136
FloridaDistrict 1Dawn McArdleDeputy Chief of Staff/SchedulerOffice of Representative Matt Gaetzdawn.mcardle@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4136
FloridaDistrict 10Wendy FeathersonScheduler/Executive AssistantOffice of Representative Val Demingswendy.featherson@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2176
FloridaDistrict 12Huntley CampbellScheduler/Press AideOffice of Representative Gus M. Bilirakishuntley.campbell@mail.house.gov(202) 225-5755
FloridaDistrict 13Andrew BechtSchedulerOffice of Representative Charlie Cristandrew.becht@mail.house.gov(202) 225-5961
FloridaDistrict 15Katharine TateDirector of Operations/SchedulerOffice of Representative Scott Franklinkatharine.tate@mail.house.gov(202) 225-1252
FloridaDistrict 16Chase BabairScheduler/Legislative CorrespondentOffice of Representative Vern Buchananchase.babair@mail.house.gov(202) 225-5015
FloridaDistrict 17Lizz ShaversSchedulerOffice of Representative Greg Steubelizz.shavers@mail.house.gov(202) 225-5792
FloridaDistrict 18Madison EngelkingDirector of OperationsOffice of Representative Brian Mastmadison.engelking@mail.house.gov(202) 225-3026
FloridaDistrict 19Abby DelahoydeDirector of Scheduling and OperationsOffice of Representative Byron Donaldsabby.delahoyde@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2536
FloridaDistrict 20Robert BivensScheduler/Operations ManagerOffice of Representative Sheila Cherfilus-McCormickbobby.bivens@mail.house.gov(202) 225-1313
FloridaDistrict 21Kate ReganScheduler/Director of OperationsOffice of Representative Lois Frankelkate.regan@mail.house.gov(202) 225-9890
FloridaDistrict 23Lauren MylottDirector of Operations/AdvisorOffice of Representative Debbie Wasserman Schultzlauren.mylott@mail.house.gov(202) 225-7931
FloridaDistrict 24Joyce PostellSchedulerOffice of Representative Frederica S. Wilsonjoyce.postell@mail.house.gov(305) 690-5905
FloridaDistrict 26Nicole RapanosDeputy Chief of StaffOffice of Representative Carlos A. Gimeneznicole.rapanos@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2778
FloridaDistrict 27Paula HuffOperations DirectorOffice of Representative Maria Elvira Salazarpaula.huff@mail.house.gov(202) 225-3931
FloridaDistrict 27Hayed KureDeputy Chief of Staff/SchedulerOffice of Representative Maria Elvira Salazarhayed.kure@mail.house.gov(202) 225-3931
FloridaDistrict 3Alexander StrizakSchedulerOffice of Representative Kat Cammackalexander.strizak@mail.house.gov(202) 225-5744
FloridaDistrict 4Carole Anne SpohnDirector of OperationsOffice of Representative John Rutherfordcaroleanne.spohn@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2501
FloridaDistrict 6Deborah HansenOffice ManagerOffice of Representative Michael G. Waltzdeborah.hansen@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2706
FloridaDistrict 7Emma TrittinOperations DirectorOffice of Representative Stephanie Murphyemma.trittin@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4035
FloridaDistrict 8Allison TurkSchedulerOffice of Representative Bill Poseyallison.turk@mail.house.gov(202) 225-3671
FloridaDistrict 9Dilenny ReyesSchedulerOffice of Representative Darren Sotodilenny.reyes@mail.house.gov(202) 225-9889
GeorgiaDistrict 1Brooke MillerDirector of OperationsOffice of Representative Buddy Carterbrooke.miller@mail.house.gov(202) 225-5831
GeorgiaDistrict 10Taylor FordSchedulerOffice of Representative Jody Hicetaylor.ford@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4101
GeorgiaDistrict 11Elizabeth AdkersonSchedulerOffice of Representative Barry Loudermilkashley.adkerson@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2931
GeorgiaDistrict 12Zach StokesScheduler/Special AssistantOffice of Representative Rick W. Allenzach.stokes2@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2823
GeorgiaDistrict 13Kathleen BurkeScheduler/Office ManagerOffice of Representative David Scottkathleen.burke@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2939
GeorgiaDistrict 2Savannah WareSchedulerOffice of Representative Sanford D. Bishop, Jr.savannah.ware@mail.house.gov(202) 225-3631
GeorgiaDistrict 3Alissa KnightSchedulerOffice of Representative Drew Fergusonalissa.knight@mail.house.gov(202) 225-5901
GeorgiaDistrict 4Brianne SparkmanScheduler/Legislative CounselOffice of Representative Hank Johnsonbrie.sparkman@mail.house.gov(202) 225-1605
GeorgiaDistrict 5Mikael RafiqiScheduler/Executive AssistantOffice of Representative Nikema Williamsmikael.rafiqi@mail.house.gov(202) 225-3801
GeorgiaDistrict 6Sunny ChenDeputy Scheduler/Staff AssistantOffice of Representative Lucy McBathsunny.chen@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4501
GeorgiaDistrict 6Althea DillonDeputy Communications Director/Digital Director/SchedulerOffice of Representative Lucy McBathalthea.dillon@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4501
GeorgiaDistrict 8Alexis LittrellSchedulerOffice of Representative Austin Scottalexis.littrell@mail.house.gov(202) 225-6531
GeorgiaDistrict 9Lindsay RobertsSchedulerOffice of Representative Andrew Clydelindsay.roberts@mail.house.gov(202) 225-9893
GuamAt LargeKenny Leon GuerreroStaff Director/SchedulerOffice of Delegate Michael San Nicolaskenny.leonguerrero@mail.house.gov(202) 225-1188
GuamAt LargeElidio PineiroExecutive AssistantOffice of Delegate Michael San Nicolaselidio.pineiroiii@mail.house.gov(202) 225-1188
HawaiiDistrict 1Wisdom MatsuzakiScheduler/Legislative CorrespondentOffice of Representative Ed Casewisdom.matsuzaki@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2726
IdahoDistrict 1Daniel TellezCommunications Director/SchedulerOffice of Representative Russ Fulcherdaniel.tellez@mail.house.gov(202) 225-6611
IdahoDistrict 2Hannah NeelemanScheduler/Staff AssistantOffice of Representative Mike Simpsonhannah.neeleman@mail.house.gov(202) 225-5531
IllinoisDistrict 1N. MyersDirector of Administration and OperationsOffice of Representative Bobby L. Rushlenette.myers@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4372
IllinoisDistrict 10Daniela CrosbyDirector of Operations/Legislative AideOffice of Representative Brad Schneiderdaniela.crosby@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4835
IllinoisDistrict 12Tyler CianciottiSchedulerOffice of Representative Mike Bosttyler.cianciotti@mail.house.gov(202) 225-5661
IllinoisDistrict 13Brianna NagleSchedulerOffice of Representative Rodney Davisbrianna.nagle@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2371
IllinoisDistrict 14Kleya DheninSchedulerOffice of Representative Lauren Underwoodkleya.dhenin@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2976
IllinoisDistrict 15William WadsworthSchedulerOffice of Representative Mary Millerwilliam.wadsworth@mail.house.gov(202) 225-5271
IllinoisDistrict 17Mitchell DunnSchedulerOffice of Representative Cheri Bustosmitchell.dunn@mail.house.gov(202) 225-5905
IllinoisDistrict 2William DwyerLegislative Aide/Scheduling AssistantOffice of Representative Robin Kellywilliam.dwyer@mail.house.gov(202) 225-0773
IllinoisDistrict 3Jamie TruaxSchedulerOffice of Representative Marie Newmanjamie.truax@mail.house.gov(202) 225-5701
IllinoisDistrict 4Julissa Santoy GoldDirector of Operations/SchedulerOffice of Representative Chuy Garciajulissa.santoy@mail.house.gov(202) 225-8203
IllinoisDistrict 5Isabella SpinozziDeputy Chief of StaffOffice of Representative Mike Quigleyisabella.spinozzi@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4061
IllinoisDistrict 6Emma ArnesenSchedulerOffice of Representative Sean Castenemma.arnesen@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4561
IllinoisDistrict 7Joseph PetersDirector of Operations/ SchedulingOffice of Representative Danny K. Davisjoseph.peters@mail.house.gov(202) 225-5006
IllinoisDistrict 8Nicole MalecDirector of Scheduling and OperationsOffice of Representative Raja Krishnamoorthinicole.malec@mail.house.gov(202) 225-3711
IllinoisDistrict 9Kim MuzerollDeputy Chief of Staff/SchedulerOffice of Representative Jan Schakowskykim.muzeroll@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2111
IndianaDistrict 1Zach GossettExecutive Assistant/SchedulerOffice of Representative Frank J. Mrvanzach.gossett@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2461
IndianaDistrict 2Julie MacmannSchedulerOffice of Representative Jackie Walorskijulie.macmann@mail.house.gov(202) 225-3915
IndianaDistrict 4Alyssa JenningsSchedulerOffice of Representative Jim Bairdalyssa.jennings@mail.house.gov(202) 225-5037
IndianaDistrict 5Mariel BaileyDirector of Operations/Legislative AideOffice of Representative Victoria Spartzmariel.bailey@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2276
IndianaDistrict 5Deirdre KellyScheduler/Legislative AideOffice of Representative Victoria Spartzdeirdre.kelly@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2276
IndianaDistrict 6Mallory CogarSchedulerOffice of Representative Greg Pencemallory.cogar@mail.house.gov(202) 225-3021
IndianaDistrict 7Holly WoytckeExecutive Assistant/SchedulerOffice of Representative André Carsonholly.woytcke@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4011
IowaDistrict 1Jude Al-HmoudSchedulerOffice of Representative Ashley Hinsonjude.al-hmoud@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2911
IowaDistrict 2Tara PinetteSchedulerOffice of Representative Mariannette Miller-Meekstara.pinette@mail.house.gov(202) 225-6576
IowaDistrict 3Zev MosesDirector of SchedulingOffice of Representative Cindy Axnezev.moses@mail.house.gov(202) 225-5476
IowaDistrict 4Josie WaglerSchedulerOffice of Representative Randy Feenstrajosie.wagler@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4426
KansasDistrict 1Emily WoodsSchedulerOffice of Representative Tracey Robert Mannemily.woods@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2715
KansasDistrict 2Marisa BurlesonSchedulerOffice of Representative Jake LaTurnermarisa.burleson@mail.house.gov(202) 225-6601
KansasDistrict 4Haley BradyDeputy Chief of Staff/ OperationsOffice of Representative Ron Esteshaley.brady@mail.house.gov(202) 225-6216
KentuckyDistrict 1Jason TylerDirector of OperationsOffice of Representative James Comerjason.tyler@mail.house.gov(202) 225-3115
KentuckyDistrict 2Jennifer BeilOffice Manager/SchedulerOffice of Representative Brett Guthriejennifer.beil@mail.house.gov(202) 225-3501
KentuckyDistrict 3Claire ElliottScheduler/Executive AssistantOffice of Representative John Yarmuthclaire.elliott@mail.house.gov(202) 225-5401
KentuckyDistrict 4Madeline MaloneSchedulerOffice of Representative Thomas Massiemadeline.malone@mail.house.gov(202) 225-3465
KentuckyDistrict 5Kelley KurtzSchedulerOffice of Representative Hal Rogersschedule.rogers@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4601
KentuckyDistrict 6Meghan SelipDirector of SchedulingOffice of Representative Andy Barrmeghan.selip@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4706
LouisianaDistrict 3Laura AhrensScheduler/Director of OperationsOffice of Representative Clay Higginslaura.ahrens@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2031
LouisianaDistrict 4Michelle HaroldDeputy SchedulerOffice of Representative Mike Johnsonmichelle.harold@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2777
LouisianaDistrict 5Caroline CourvilleSchedulerOffice of Representative Julia Letlowcaroline.courville@mail.house.gov(202) 225-8490
MaineDistrict 1Karen SudbaySchedulerOffice of Representative Chellie Pingreekaren.sudbay@mail.house.gov(202) 225-6116
MaineDistrict 2Ainsley JamiesonScheduler/Operations DirectorOffice of Representative Jared Goldenainsley.jamieson@mail.house.gov(202) 225-6306
MarylandDistrict 1Victoria CesaroSchedulerOffice of Representative Andy Harrisvictoria.cesaro@mail.house.gov(202) 225-5311
MarylandDistrict 2Victoria GrahamDirector of OperationsOffice of Representative C.A. Dutch Ruppersbergervictoria.graham@mail.house.gov(202) 225-3061
MarylandDistrict 3Kelly MouraSchedulerOffice of Representative John P. Sarbaneskelly.moura@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4016
MarylandDistrict 4Juven JacobDirector of Operations and SchedulingOffice of Representative Anthony G. Brownjuven.jacob@mail.house.gov(202) 225-8699
MarylandDistrict 5Josiah AdamsDeputy SchedulerOffice of Representative Steny H. Hoyerjosiah.adams@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4131
MarylandDistrict 6Matthew PastoreDirector of Operations/Scheduler and Policy AdvisorOffice of Representative David Tronematthew.pastore@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2721
MarylandDistrict 7Kia BrownSchedulerOffice of Representative Kweisi Mfumekia.brown@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4741
MarylandDistrict 8James MontfortSchedulerOffice of Representative Jamie Raskinjames.montfort@mail.house.gov(202) 225-5341
MassachusettsDistrict 1Timothy RanstromScheduler/Legislative AssistantOffice of Representative Richard E. Nealtim.ranstrom@mail.house.gov(202) 225-5601
MassachusettsDistrict 2Daniel HoltSchedulerOffice of Representative James P. McGoverndaniel.holt@mail.house.gov(202) 225-6101
MassachusettsDistrict 3Jacqueline AlvaradoSchedulerOffice of Representative Lori Trahanjacqueline.alvarado@mail.house.gov(202) 225-3411
MassachusettsDistrict 5Judah PiephoSchedulerOffice of Representative Katherine Clarkjudah.piepho@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2836
MassachusettsDistrict 6Cari BerlinSchedulerOffice of Representative Seth Moultoncari.berlin@mail.house.gov(202) 225-8020
MassachusettsDistrict 7Lona WattsDirector of SchedulingOffice of Representative Ayanna Pressleylona.watts@mail.house.gov(202) 225-5111
MassachusettsDistrict 8Megan HollingsheadDirector of OperationsOffice of Representative Stephen F. Lynchmegan.hollingshead@mail.house.gov(202) 225-8273
MassachusettsDistrict 9David OleksakDirector of OperationsOffice of Representative Bill Keatingdavid.oleksak@mail.house.gov(202) 225-3111
MichiganDistrict 1Amelia BurnsDirector of Scheduling and OperationsOffice of Representative Jack Bergmanamelia.burns@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4735
MichiganDistrict 11John MartinDirector of OperationsOffice of Representative Haley Stevensjohn.a.martin@mail.house.gov(202) 225-8171
MichiganDistrict 2Sarah LismanSchedulerOffice of Representative Bill Huizengasarah.lisman@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4401
MichiganDistrict 3Errical BryantScheduler/Director of OperationsOffice of Representative Peter Meijererrical.bryant@mail.house.gov(202) 225-3831
MichiganDistrict 4Michelle WatkinsExecutive AssistantOffice of Representative John Moolenaarmichelle.watkins@mail.house.gov(202) 225-3561
MichiganDistrict 5Elizabeth VirgaSchedulerOffice of Representative Daniel T. Kildeeelizabeth.virga@mail.house.gov(202) 225-3611
MichiganDistrict 6Suzanne ScruggsDirector of SchedulingOffice of Representative Fred Uptonsuzanne.scruggs@mail.house.gov(202) 225-3761
MichiganDistrict 7Mary StringerScheduler/Executive AssistantOffice of Representative Tim Walbergmaryelizabeth.stringer@mail.house.gov(202) 225-6276
MichiganDistrict 8Megan BirlesonSchedulerOffice of Representative Elissa B. Slotkinmegan.birleson@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4872
MichiganDistrict 9Taryn BrownDirector of Scheduling and OperationsOffice of Representative Andy Levintaryn.brown@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4961
MinnesotaDistrict 1Karin MantorSchedulerVacant - Office of the 1st Congressional District of Minnesotakarin.mantor@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2472
MinnesotaDistrict 3Steve ChangLegislative AideOffice of Representative Dean Phillipssteve.chang@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2871
MinnesotaDistrict 5Philip BennettSchedulerOffice of Representative Ilhan Omarphilip.bennett@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4755
MinnesotaDistrict 6Christine CallaghanSchedulerOffice of Representative Tom Emmerchristine.callaghan@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2331
MinnesotaDistrict 7Eleanor TraynhamSchedulerOffice of Representative Michelle L. Fischbacheleanor.traynham@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2165
MinnesotaDistrict 8Carolyn LowranceSchedulerOffice of Representative Peter Staubercarolyn.busse@mail.house.gov(202) 225-6211
MississippiDistrict 2Earvin MiersSchedulerOffice of Representative Bennie G. Thompsonearvin.miers@mail.house.gov(202) 225-5876
MississippiDistrict 2Timla WashingtonChief of StaffOffice of Representative Bennie G. Thompsontimla.washington@mail.house.gov(202) 225-5876
MississippiDistrict 4Leslie ChurchwellSchedulerOffice of Representative Steven Palazzoleslie.churchwell@mail.house.gov(202) 225-5772
MissouriDistrict 2Emily Ann SmithSchedulerOffice of Representative Ann Wagneremilyann.smith@mail.house.gov(202) 225-1621
MissouriDistrict 3Ann VogelDirector of OperationsOffice of Representative Blaine Luetkemeyerann.vogel@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2956
MissouriDistrict 4Jillian VoglSchedulerOffice of Representative Vicky Hartzlerjillian.vogl@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2876
MissouriDistrict 5Jeri SparlingSchedulerOffice of Representative Emanuel Cleaverjeri.sparling@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4535
MissouriDistrict 6Tucker BrownSchedulerOffice of Representative Sam Gravesjt.brown@mail.house.gov(202) 225-7041
MissouriDistrict 7Sean ManzelliSchedulerOffice of Representative Billy Longsean.manzelli@mail.house.gov(202) 225-6536
MissouriDistrict 8Marshall StallingsSchedulerOffice of Representative Jason Smithmarshall.stallings@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4404
NebraskaDistrict 2Amanda KepplinSchedulerOffice of Representative Don Baconamanda.kepplin@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4155
NebraskaDistrict 3Becca SalterDirector of OperationsOffice of Representative Adrian Smithbecca.salter@mail.house.gov(202) 225-6435
NevadaDistrict 1Reid FaubleDirector of Scheduling & AdvanceOffice of Representative Dina Titusreid.fauble@mail.house.gov(202) 225-5965
NevadaDistrict 3Annie CampbellScheduler and Operations CoordinatorOffice of Representative Susie Leeannie.campbell@mail.house.gov(202) 225-3252
NevadaDistrict 4Larissa FernandezSchedulerOffice of Representative Steven A. Horsfordlarissa.fernandez@mail.house.gov(202) 225-9894
New HampshireDistrict 1Alex SiegalSchedulerOffice of Representative Chris Pappasalex.siegal@mail.house.gov(202) 225-5456
New HampshireDistrict 2Elizabeth WillingDeputy Director of Scheduling and OperationsOffice of Representative Ann McLane Kusterelizabeth.willing@mail.house.gov(202) 225-5206
New HampshireDistrict 2Miriam YoungSchedulerOffice of Representative Ann McLane Kustermiriam.r.young@who.eop.gov(202) 456-5325
New JerseyDistrict 1Margaret MadsenSchedulerOffice of Representative Donald Norcrossmaggie.madsen@mail.house.gov(202) 225-6501
New JerseyDistrict 10Shannon CaseyScheduler/Office ManagerOffice of Representative Donald M. Payne, Jr.shannon.casey@mail.house.gov(202) 225-3436
New JerseyDistrict 11Harlow PoteeteSchedulerOffice of Representative Mikie Sherrillharlow.poteete@mail.house.gov(202) 225-5034
New JerseyDistrict 4Kathryn LatonaSchedulerOffice of Representative Chris Smithkathryn.latona@mail.house.gov(202) 225-3765
New JerseyDistrict 5Freedom RichardsonSchedulerOffice of Representative Josh Gottheimerfreedom.richardson@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4465
New JerseyDistrict 6Alexander GristinaScheduler/Legislative AideOffice of Representative Frank Pallone, Jr.alexander.gristina@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4671
New JerseyDistrict 7Catherine MagosScheduler/Financial AdministratorOffice of Representative Tom Malinowskicatherine.magos@mail.house.gov(202) 225-5361
New JerseyDistrict 8Judi WolfordAdministrative Director/SchedulerOffice of Representative Albio Siresjudi.wolford@mail.house.gov(202) 225-7919
New JerseyDistrict 9Francesco HansonScheduler/Staff AssistantOffice of Representative Bill Pascrell, Jr.francesco.hanson@mail.house.gov(202) 225-5751
New MexicoDistrict 1Libertie GreenSchedulerOffice of Representative Melanie Stansburylibertie.green@mail.house.gov(202) 225-6316
New YorkDistrict 1Ashley PhillipsExecutive AssistantOffice of Representative Lee Zeldinashley.phillips@mail.house.gov(202) 225-3826
New YorkDistrict 10Asha ArmstrongScheduler/Legislative AideOffice of Representative Jerrold Nadlerasha.armstrong@mail.house.gov(202) 225-5635
New YorkDistrict 11Mariel Pizzo-BaileyDirector of OperationsOffice of Representative Nicole Malliotakismariel.pizzo-bailey@mail.house.gov(202) 225-3371
New YorkDistrict 11Courtney WatsonSchedulerOffice of Representative Nicole Malliotakiscourtney.watson@mail.house.gov(202) 225-3371
New YorkDistrict 13Carlos VivaldiDirector of SchedulingOffice of Representative Adriano Espaillatcarlos.vivaldi-lanauze@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4365
New YorkDistrict 16Daniel MaherDirector of Scheduling and OperationsOffice of Representative Jamaal Bowmandaniel.maher@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2464
New YorkDistrict 18Alexandra KopelDeputy Chief of Staff/Director of OperationsOffice of Representative Sean Patrick Maloneyallie.kopel@mail.house.gov(202) 225-5441
New YorkDistrict 20David MastrangeloSchedulerOffice of Representative Paul D. Tonkodavid.mastrangelo@mail.house.gov(202) 225-5076
New YorkDistrict 21Emma CunninghamSchedulerOffice of Representative Elise Stefanikemma.cunningham@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4611
New YorkDistrict 22Tiffany BoguslawskiSchedulerOffice of Representative Claudia Tenneytiffany.boguslawski@mail.house.gov(202) 225-3665
New YorkDistrict 24Emily BazydloSchedulerOffice of Representative John Katkoemily.bazydlo@mail.house.gov(202) 225-3701
New YorkDistrict 25Elena BernsteinSchedulerOffice of Representative Joe Morelleelena.bernstein@mail.house.gov(202) 225-3615
New YorkDistrict 26Colin MaczkaScheduler/Staff AssistantOffice of Representative Brian Higginscolin.maczka@mail.house.gov(202) 225-3306
New YorkDistrict 27Hannah CrossmanSchedulerOffice of Representative Christopher Jacobshannah.crossman@mail.house.gov(202) 225-5265
New YorkDistrict 3Sydney HarveyExecutive Assistant/Legislative AideOffice of Representative Tom Suozzisydney.harvey@mail.house.gov(202) 225-3335
New YorkDistrict 4Madeline RobertsSchedulerOffice of Representative Kathleen M. Ricemadeline.roberts@mail.house.gov(202) 225-5516
New YorkDistrict 6Aaron FeldmanSchedulerOffice of Representative Grace Mengaaron.feldman@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2601
New YorkDistrict 7Richard BrunoSchedulerOffice of Representative Nydia M. Velázquezrichardryan.bruno@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2361
New YorkDistrict 8Lauren MilnesScheduler/Legislative CorrespondentOffice of Representative Hakeem Jeffrieslauren.milnes@mail.house.gov(202) 225-5936
New YorkDistrict 9Tenesha HareSchedulerOffice of Representative Yvette D. Clarkeclarke.scheduler@mail.house.gov(202) 225-6231
North CarolinaDistrict 10Grace TricomiSchedulerOffice of Representative Patrick McHenrygrace.tricomi@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2576
North CarolinaDistrict 11Stephen SmithSchedulerOffice of Representative Madison Cawthornstephen.smith@mail.house.gov(202) 225-6401
North CarolinaDistrict 13Elizabeth DewsDeputy Chief of Staff/SchedulerOffice of Representative Ted Buddelizabeth.dews@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4531
North CarolinaDistrict 2Maura HaydinDirector of OperationsOffice of Representative Deborah K. Rossmaura.haydin@mail.house.gov(202) 225-3032
North CarolinaDistrict 3Jessica SantosSchedulerOffice of Representative Greg Murphyjessica.santos@mail.house.gov(202) 225-3415
North CarolinaDistrict 4Sarah AldridgeOperations Manager/Legislative AideOffice of Representative David E. Pricesarah.aldridge@mail.house.gov(202) 225-1784
North CarolinaDistrict 5Hannah CookeSchedulerOffice of Representative Virginia Foxxhannah.cooke@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2071
North CarolinaDistrict 6Josie AnsbacherScheduler (Incoming)Office of Representative Kathy E. Manningjosie.ansbacher@mail.house.gov(202) 225-3065
North CarolinaDistrict 6Carolyn CalderScheduler (Outgoing)Office of Representative Kathy E. Manningcarolyn.calder@mail.house.gov(202) 225-3065
North CarolinaDistrict 8Jessica HarrisonDirector of Operations/SchedulerOffice of Representative Richard Hudsonjessica.harrison@mail.house.gov(202) 225-3715
North CarolinaDistrict 9Charles LowranceDirector of Operations and SchedulingOffice of Representative Dan Bishopconley.lowrance@mail.house.gov(202) 225-1976
North DakotaAt LargeParis CurryDirector of Scheduling and OperationsOffice of Representative Kelly M. Armstrongparis.curry@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2611
Northern Mariana IslandsAt LargeJohn Del RosarioSchedulerOffice of Delegate Gregorio Kilili Camacho Sablanjohn.delrosario@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2646
OhioDistrict 1Athena McAllisterSchedulerOffice of Representative Steve Chabotathena.mcallister@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2216
OhioDistrict 10Angela RyanDirector of Operations/SchedulingOffice of Representative Michael R. Turnerangela.f.ryan@mail.house.gov(202) 225-6465
OhioDistrict 12Katie TomkoSchedulerOffice of Representative Troy Baldersonkatie.tomko@mail.house.gov(202) 225-5355
OhioDistrict 13Erin IsenbergDeputy Chief of StaffOffice of Representative Tim Ryanerin.isenberg@mail.house.gov(202) 225-5261
OhioDistrict 14Edie DomanScheduler/Legislative AssistantOffice of Representative Dave Joyceedie.doman@mail.house.gov(202) 225-5731
OhioDistrict 15Mathew JohnsonDirector of SchedulingOffice of Representative Mike Careymathew.johnson@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2015
OhioDistrict 2Anna WaterkotteSchedulerOffice of Representative Brad R. Wenstrupanna.waterkotte@mail.house.gov(202) 225-3164
OhioDistrict 4Emma SummersExecutive Assistant/SchedulerOffice of Representative Jim Jordanemma.summers@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2676
OhioDistrict 5Jolie BrochinLegislative Correspondent/SchedulerOffice of Representative Bob Lattajolie.brochin@mail.house.gov(202) 225-6405
OhioDistrict 6McKenna SimpsonSchedulerOffice of Representative Bill Johnsonmckenna.simpson@mail.house.gov(202) 225-5705
OhioDistrict 7Hannah HughesDirector of Scheduling and Press AssistantOffice of Representative Bob Gibbshannah.hughes@mail.house.gov(202) 225-6265
OhioDistrict 8Genevieve HardingScheduler and Executive AssistantOffice of Representative Warren Davidsongenevieve.harding@mail.house.gov(202) 225-6205
OhioDistrict 9Emma MaronOffice Manager/SchedulerOffice of Representative Marcy Kapturemma.maron2@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4146
OklahomaDistrict 2Brooke StarrOperations DirectorOffice of Representative Markwayne Mullinbrooke.starr@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2701
OklahomaDistrict 3Courtney TriggSchedulerOffice of Representative Frank D. Lucascourtney.trigg@mail.house.gov(202) 225-5565
OklahomaDistrict 4Sabrina ParkerDirector of Operations/SchedulerOffice of Representative Tom Colesabrina.parker@mail.house.gov(202) 225-6165
OklahomaDistrict 5Allison SmithSchedulerOffice of Representative Stephanie Bicealli.smith@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2132
OregonDistrict 1Audrey HazelScheduler/Staff AssistantOffice of Representative Suzanne Bonamiciaudrey.hazel@mail.house.gov(202) 225-0855
OregonDistrict 2Margarita SayersSchedulerOffice of Representative Cliff Bentzmaggie.sayers1@mail.house.gov(202) 225-6730
OregonDistrict 3Hunter SpenceStaff Assistant/Communications AssistantOffice of Representative Earl Blumenauerhunter.spence@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4811
OregonDistrict 3Zoe WalkerScheduler/Legislative CorrespondentOffice of Representative Earl Blumenauerzoe.walker@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4811
OregonDistrict 4Kitra MoenySchedulerOffice of Representative Peter A. DeFaziokitra.moeny@mail.house.gov(202) 225-6416
OregonDistrict 5Phoebe MinerDirector of OperationsOffice of Representative Kurt Schraderphoebe.miner@mail.house.gov(202) 225-5711
PennsylvaniaDistrict 1Emery BoylanDeputy Chief of Staff/SchedulerOffice of Representative Brian K. Fitzpatrickemery.boylan@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4276
PennsylvaniaDistrict 11Karen CologneSchedulerOffice of Representative Lloyd K. Smuckerkaren.cologne@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2411
PennsylvaniaDistrict 12Monika KonradScheduler/Legislative CorrespondentOffice of Representative Fred Kellermonika.konrad@mail.house.gov(202) 225-3731
PennsylvaniaDistrict 13Mallory GroveSchedulerOffice of Representative John Joycemallory.grove@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2431
PennsylvaniaDistrict 14Ashley BaileySchedulerOffice of Representative Guy Reschenthalerashley.bailey2@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2065
PennsylvaniaDistrict 15Lindsay ReusserSchedulerOffice of Representative GT Thompsonlindsay.reusser@mail.house.gov(202) 225-5121
PennsylvaniaDistrict 16Jack CiesinskiSchedulerOffice of Representative Mike Kellyjack.ciesinski@mail.house.gov(202) 225-5406
PennsylvaniaDistrict 17Carly KrystyniakSchedulerOffice of Representative Conor Lambcarly.krystyniak@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2301
PennsylvaniaDistrict 18Ellen YoungScheduler/Office ManagerOffice of Representative Mike Doyleellen.young@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2135
PennsylvaniaDistrict 2David BeerSchedulerOffice of Representative Brendan F. Boyledavid.beer@mail.house.gov(202) 225-6111
PennsylvaniaDistrict 3Randall LoveSchedulerOffice of Representative Dwight Evansrandy.love@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4001
PennsylvaniaDistrict 5Tessa CateDirector of SchedulingOffice of Representative Mary Gay Scanlontessa.cate@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2011
PennsylvaniaDistrict 6Madeline DouglasSchedulerOffice of Representative Chrissy Houlahanmadeline.douglas@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4315
PennsylvaniaDistrict 7Jessica LindsaySchedulerOffice of Representative Susan Ellis Wildjessica.lindsay@mail.house.gov(202) 225-6411
PennsylvaniaDistrict 9Samantha SilviDirector of OperationsOffice of Representative Dan Meusersamantha.silvi@mail.house.gov(202) 225-6511
Puerto RicoAt LargeJuan Ruiz-PinzonSchedulerOffice of Resident Commissioner Jenniffer González-Colónjuan.ruiz@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2615
Rhode IslandDistrict 1Leo ConfaloneScheduler/Legislative CorrespondentOffice of Representative David N. Cicillineleo.confalone@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4911
Rhode IslandDistrict 2Joel HerbermanScheduler/Staff AssistantOffice of Representative Jim Langevinjoel.herberman@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2735
South CarolinaDistrict 1Cameron MorabitoDirector of Operations/Senior AdvisorOffice of Representative Nancy Macecarmen.morabito@mail.house.gov(202) 225-3176
South CarolinaDistrict 2Megan AmenExecutive Assistant/SchedulerOffice of Representative Joe Wilsonmegan.amen@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2452
South CarolinaDistrict 3Thomas McAllisterDirector of OperationsOffice of Representative Jeff Duncanthomas.mcallister@mail.house.gov(202) 225-5301
South CarolinaDistrict 4Olivia WidenhouseSchedulerOffice of Representative William Timmonsolivia.widenhouse@mail.house.gov(202) 225-6030
South CarolinaDistrict 5Marie PriceSchedulerOffice of Representative Ralph Normanmarie.price@mail.house.gov(202) 225-5501
South CarolinaDistrict 6Lindy KellySchedulerOffice of Representative James E. Clyburnlindy.kelly@mail.house.gov(202) 225-3315
South CarolinaDistrict 7Charlotte BureauSchedulerOffice of Representative Tom Ricecharlotte.bureau@mail.house.gov(202) 225-9895
South DakotaAt LargeAlana LomisSchedulerOffice of Representative Dusty Johnsonalana.lomis@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2801
TennesseeDistrict 1Ian OrrDirector of OperationsOffice of Representative Diana Harshbargerian.orr@mail.house.gov(202) 225-6356
TennesseeDistrict 4MeKenna CarmanSchedulerOffice of Representative Scott DesJarlaismekenna.carman@mail.house.gov(202) 225-6831
TennesseeDistrict 6Leah BaneDirector of OperationsOffice of Representative John W. Roseleah.bane@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4231
TennesseeDistrict 8Anderson OkoniewskiDirector of Scheduling and OperationsOffice of Representative David Kustoffanderson.okoniewski@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4714
TennesseeDistrict 9Patti MarshSchedulerOffice of Representative Steve Cohenpatti.marsh@mail.house.gov(901) 544-4131
TexasDistrict 1Chelsea CohenOffice Manager/Senior SchedulerOffice of Representative Louie Gohmertchelsea.cohen@mail.house.gov(202) 225-3035
TexasDistrict 10Carrie CoxenSchedulerOffice of Representative Michael McCaulcarrie.coxen@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2401
TexasDistrict 11Brooke OliverDirector of OperationsOffice of Representative August Pflugerbrooke.oliver@mail.house.gov(202) 225-3605
TexasDistrict 13Kathy ZhuSchedulerOffice of Representative Ronny Lynn Jacksonkathy.zhu@mail.house.gov(202) 225-3706
TexasDistrict 14Kendall IvySchedulerOffice of Representative Randy Weberkendall.ivy@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2831
TexasDistrict 16Jessica AndinoSchedulerOffice of Representative Veronica Escobarjessica.andino@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4831
TexasDistrict 17Lauren ReadOperations Director/Executive AssistantOffice of Representative Pete Sessionslauren.read@mail.house.gov(202) 225-6105
TexasDistrict 18LaDedra DrummondScheduler/Special AssistantOffice of Representative Sheila Jackson Leeladedra.drummond@mail.house.gov(202) 225-3816
TexasDistrict 19Lacey WallaceSchedulerOffice of Representative Jodey C. Arringtonlacey.wallace@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4005
TexasDistrict 20Maggie PillisSchedulerOffice of Representative Joaquin Castromaggie.pillis@mail.house.gov(202) 225-3236
TexasDistrict 21Corinne SchillizziSchedulerOffice of Representative Chip Roytx21.scheduling@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4236
TexasDistrict 22Christopher GiblinStaff Assistant/SchedulerOffice of Representative Troy E. Nehlschristopher.giblin@mail.house.gov(202) 225-5951
TexasDistrict 23Brandon SmithSchedulerOffice of Representative Tony Gonzalesbrandon.t.smith@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4511
TexasDistrict 24Riley BookoutSchedulerOffice of Representative Beth Van Duyneriley.bookout@mail.house.gov(202) 225-6605
TexasDistrict 25Mary Kathryn FedorchakDirector of Operations/SchedulerOffice of Representative Roger Williamsmk.fedorchak@mail.house.gov(202) 225-9896
TexasDistrict 26Amanda BaldwinDeputy Chief of Staff/SchedulerOffice of Representative Michael C. Burgessamanda.baldwin@mail.house.gov(202) 225-7772
TexasDistrict 27Shelby BoswellDirector of OperationsOffice of Representative Michael Cloudshelby.boswell@mail.house.gov(202) 225-7742
TexasDistrict 30Murat GokcigdemChief of Staff/SchedulerOffice of Representative Eddie Bernice Johnsonmurat.gokcigdem@mail.house.gov(202) 225-8885
TexasDistrict 32Katie PayneSchedulerOffice of Representative Colin Allredkatie.payne@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2231
TexasDistrict 33Jane PhippsExecutive Assistant/SchedulerOffice of Representative Marc Veaseyjane.phipps@mail.house.gov(202) 225-9897
TexasDistrict 35Jeffrey ClemmonsSchedulerOffice of Representative Lloyd Doggettjeffrey.clemmons@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4865
TexasDistrict 36Nicole WhiteSchedulerOffice of Representative Brian Babinnicole.white@mail.house.gov(202) 225-1555
TexasDistrict 4Lauren HomeyerSchedulerOffice of Representative Pat Fallonlauren.homeyer@mail.house.gov(202) 225-6673
TexasDistrict 5Peyton SmithSchedulerOffice of Representative Lance Goodenpeyton.smith@mail.house.gov(202) 225-3484
TexasDistrict 6Molly Harris-StevensDeputy Chief of Staff/SchedulerOffice of Representative Jake Ellzeymolly.harris-stevens@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2002
TexasDistrict 7Shannon McDermottSchedulerOffice of Representative Lizzie Fletchershannon.mcdermott@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2571
TexasDistrict 8Ashley DoyleDirector of Scheduling and OperationsOffice of Representative Kevin Bradyashley.doyle@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4901
TexasDistrict 8Lauren KingDeputy Scheduler/Digital AssistantOffice of Representative Kevin Bradylauren.king@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4901
TexasDistrict 9Terry DugasSchedulerOffice of Representative Al Greenterry.dugas@mail.house.gov(202) 225-7508
UtahDistrict 1Carol KresseSchedulerOffice of Representative Blake Moorecarol.kresse@mail.house.gov(202) 225-0453
UtahDistrict 2Mark CoffieldDirector of OperationsOffice of Representative Chris Stewartmark.coffield@mail.house.gov(202) 225-9730
UtahDistrict 3Sophie DraayerSchedulerOffice of Representative John Curtissophie.draayer@mail.house.gov(202) 225-7751
VermontAt LargeBrooke GramsScheduler and Executive AssistantOffice of Representative Peter Welchbrooke.grams@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4115
VirginiaDistrict 1Nicolle MirandaDirector of OperationsOffice of Representative Rob Wittmannicolle.miranda@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4261
VirginiaDistrict 10Meaghan JohnsonOperations DirectorOffice of Representative Jennifer T. Wextonmeaghan.johnson@mail.house.gov(202) 225-5136
VirginiaDistrict 11Lauren CovingtonScheduler/Legislative AssistantOffice of Representative Gerry Connollylauren.covington@mail.house.gov(202) 225-1492
VirginiaDistrict 3Randi-Joanne PettyDeputy Chief of StaffOffice of Representative Bobby Scottrandi.pettyestes@mail.house.gov(202) 225-8351
VirginiaDistrict 4Chris NguyenDirector of OperationsOffice of Representative A. Donald McEachinchris.nguyen@mail.house.gov(202) 225-6365
VirginiaDistrict 5Courtney HeathDirector of Scheduling and OperationsOffice of Representative Bob Goodcourtney.heath@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4711
VirginiaDistrict 6Meagan JenningsSchedulerOffice of Representative Ben Clinemeagan.jennings@mail.house.gov(202) 225-5431
VirginiaDistrict 7Andrea ValverdeDirector of Operations and SchedulingOffice of Representative Abigail Spanbergerandrea.valverde@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2815
VirginiaDistrict 8Barbara HamlettSchedulerOffice of Representative Don Beyerbarbara.hamlett@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4376
VirginiaDistrict 9Angel LoganScheduler/Deputy Communications DirectorOffice of Representative Morgan Griffithangel.logan2@mail.house.gov(202) 225-3861
WashingtonDistrict 1Kelly SchulzSchedulerOffice of Representative Suzan K. DelBenekelly.schulz@mail.house.gov(202) 225-6311
WashingtonDistrict 2Per BergstromSchedulerOffice of Representative Rick Larsenper.bergstrom@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2605
WashingtonDistrict 3Angela NguyenSchedulerOffice of Representative Jaime Herrera Beutlerangela.riesterer.nguyen@mail.house.gov(202) 225-3536
WashingtonDistrict 4Rick NelsonSchedulerOffice of Representative Dan Newhouserick.nelson@mail.house.gov(202) 225-5816
WashingtonDistrict 5Karli PluckerScheduler/Executive AssistantOffice of Representative Cathy McMorris Rodgerskarli.plucker@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2006
WashingtonDistrict 6Jolie LiBertSchedulerOffice of Representative Derek Kilmerjolie.libert@mail.house.gov(202) 225-5916
WashingtonDistrict 7Naava EllenbergSchedulerOffice of Representative Pramila Jayapalnaava.ellenberg@mail.house.gov(202) 225-3106
WashingtonDistrict 8Emilee MilbornSchedulerOffice of Representative Kim Schrieremilee.milborn@mail.house.gov(202) 225-7761
WashingtonDistrict 9Brandon JacobsDirector of Operations/SchedulerOffice of Representative Adam Smithbrandon.jacobs@mail.house.gov(425) 793-5180
West VirginiaDistrict 1Richard KisielowskiExecutive Assistant/CounselOffice of Representative David B. McKinleyrichard.kisielowski@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4172
West VirginiaDistrict 2Meg WagnerDeputy Chief of Staff/SchedulerOffice of Representative Alex X. Mooneymeg.wagner@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2711
West VirginiaDistrict 3Shannon EvansSchedulerOffice of Representative Carol Devine Millershannon.evans@mail.house.gov(202) 225-3452
WisconsinDistrict 1Kristen MonterrosoDirector of Operations and SchedulerOffice of Representative Bryan George Steilkristen.monterroso@mail.house.gov(202) 225-3031
WisconsinDistrict 3Madeleine MathiasScheduler/Legislative AssistantOffice of Representative Ron Kindmadeleine.mathias@mail.house.gov(202) 225-5506
WisconsinDistrict 4Robert MontgomeryDirector of Operations/Legislative AssistantOffice of Representative Gwen Moorerobert.montgomery@mail.house.gov(202) 225-4572
WisconsinDistrict 5Jack HogertySchedulerOffice of Representative Scott L. Fitzgeraldjack.hogerty@mail.house.gov(202) 225-5101
WyomingAt LargeElizabeth PearceDirector of SchedulingOffice of Representative Liz Cheneyelizabeth.pearce@mail.house.gov(202) 225-2311