2021 Gold Medalists

Congratulations to our 2021 Gold Medalists, who will be recognized at the annual Gold Medal Ceremony on July 30th, 2021.


ALABAMA
Alabama’s 5th Congressional District
Joseph Kelly, Madison

ARIZONA
Arizona’s 1st Congressional District
Daniel Robbins, Tucson

Arizona’s 2nd Congressional District
Jonathan Martinez, Tucson
Syahmi Ali Mohd-Rizal, Tucson

Arizona’s 3rd Congressional District
Joselyn Toothaker, Tucson

Arizona’s 5th Congressional District
Julia Liu, Chandler

Arizona’s 5th Congressional District
Lucas Tapia, Mesa

Arizona’s 9th Congressional District
Annika Bridge, Phoenix
Hannah Matsumoto, Phoenix
Violeta Panayotova, Tempe
Sierra Smith, Phoenix
Theresa O’Connor, Tempe

ARKANSAS
Arkansas’ 1st Congressional District
Keylee Harris, Thida
Magon James, DeWitt
Daniel Latus, Sulphur Rock
Elsa Timbs, Batesville

Arkansas’ 2nd Congressional District
Ellis Freel, Bryant

Arkansas’ 3rd Congressional District
Janna Morse, West Fork
Joshua Stettmeier, Fayetteville

CALIFORNIA
California’s 7th Congressional District
Ananyaa Arvind, Folsom

California’s 9th Congressional District
David Qing, Stockton

California’s 11th Congressional District
Elise Kim, Walnut Creek

California’s 12th Congressional District
Noelle Pak, San Francisco

California’s 14th Congressional District
Milo Wolter, San Mateo

California’s 15th Congressional District
Benjamin Ruys, San Ramon
Bryan Mui, San Ramon
Neel Patibandla, Pleasanton

California’s 17th Congressional District
Arushi Agastwar, Cupertino
Avishi Agastwar, Cupertino
Hasitha Nimmagadda, San Jose
Saurav Gandhi, Sunnyvale
Liwen Sun, Fremont

California’s 18th Congressional District
Nathan Tan, Menlo Park
Cedric Chan, Mountain View
William Xuan, Palo Alto

California’s 19th Congressional District
Joshua Park, San Jose

California’s 25th Congressional District
Anne Gabrielle Go, Valencia
Nathan Hyun, Valencia
Emily Chang, Valencia
Kyuri Yang, Stevenson Ranch

California’s 26th Congressional Distric
Nicholas Kvale, Ventura
Jacqueline Emanuel, Thousand Oaks
Charlene Kim, Camarillo
Megan Wang, Thousand Oaks
Shreya Balasani, Moorpark
Shresta Balasani, Moorpark

California’s 27th Congressional District
Joshua Kim, Arcadia
Ethan Sim, San Marino
Tianxi Xia, Arcadia
Alex Liao, Arcadia
Christian Liao, Arcadia

California’s 28th Congressional District
Gloria Gong, La Canada Flintridge
Connor Lee, La Canada Flintridge
Timothy Jun, La Canada Flintridge
Lena Jabourian, Burbank
Jenna Jabourian, Burbank
Spencer Solberg, Burbank
Hallie Simic, Burbank
Hannah Shin, La Crescenta

California’s 30th Congressional District
Nathan Kim, Porter Ranch
Eunice Lee, Reseda
Nichole Jiwoo Kim, Porter Ranch
Helen Kim, Porter Ranch

California’s 33rd Congressional District
Jack Yang, Palos Verdes Estates
Skylor Sun, Palos Verdes Estates
Jiwoo Yoon, Rancho Palos Verdes
Kevin Kim, Rancho Palos Verdes
Mark Lee, Rancho Palos Verdes
Caleb Lee, Palos Verdes Peninsula
Thomas Ye, Los Angeles

California’s 34th Congressional District
Joshua Kim, Los Angeles
Alex Chon, Los Angeles
Daniel Woo, Los Angeles
William Koh, Los Angeles

California’s 37th Congressional District
Joshua Kim, Los Angeles
Patrick Oh, Los Angeles
Emily Song, Los Angeles

California’s 38th Congressional District
Austin Ahn, Cerritos
Ethan Kim, La Mirada
Kayla Kim, Cerritos
Irene Lee, La Mirada
Jillian Tecson, La Palma
Stella Hong, Cerritos
Madison Park, La Palma
Levi Ramirez, La Mirada
Jonathan Kim, Cerritos
Arrim Jung, Cerrritos
Bethany Choy, La Mirada
Carol Jin, La Mirada
Nary Park, Bellflower
Lauren Reyes, Whittier

California’s 39th Congressional District
Austin Dale, Yorba Linda
Chloe Hwang, Fullerton
Doyon Kim, Brea
Eric Lee, Placentia
Lauren Lee, Yorba Linda
Jeremy Lee, Fullerton
Dillon Ma, Yorba Linda
Junhyeok Yang, Placentia
Kenneth Yeon, Fullertion
Anisha Singh, Brea
Jeremy Kim, La Habra
Aneal Singh, Yorba Linda
Emily Kim, Fullerton
Sydney Tsai, Rowland Heights
Emily Hur, Brea
Lauren Lee, Yorba Linda
Ruth Hong, Fullerton
Hyeonsu Kim, Fullerton
Eunice Byun, Buena Park
Rachel Lee, Fullerton
Andrew Kim, Fullerton
Ruth Hong, Fullerton
Daniel Kong, Fullerton
Jisun Ho, Yorba Linda
Elin Jang, Brea
Evan Park, Fullerton
Madison Legayada, Fullerton
Meghan Legayada, Fullerton
Kathleen Zhang, Diamond Bar
Jay Kang, Hacienda Heights
Xinhai Wang, Chino Hills
Matthew Mancini, Yorba Linda
Rachel Yun, Fullerton
Andrew Hsu, Fullerton
Joshua Kim, Fullerton
Eunice Yi, Fullerton
Seungyeon Chi, Yorba Linda
Esther Yang, Yorba Linda

California’s 40th Congressional District
Daniel Cho, Downey

California’s 43rd Congressional District
Harry Kaplan, Torrance
Julie Kaplan, Torrance
Tiffany Kwon, Torrance

California’s 45th Congressional District
Dong Wan Kang, Irvine
Elise Kim, Irvine
Junha Kim, Irvine
Joanne Lee, Irvine
Justin Lee, Irvine
June Shin, Irvine
Yifei Song, Irvine
Neel Takale, Irvine
Hudson Treloar, Silverado
Alexander Yan, Irvine
Edward Yoon, Irvine
Joon Choi, Irvine
Chenkun Sheng, Irvine
Kanghee Lee, Irvine
Jennifer Kim, Irvine
Hannah Williamson, Anaheim Hills
Caitlin Cheung, Irvine
Hahn Isabel, Irvine
Junho Park, Irvine
Eunice Kim, Irvine
Yejung Kwon, Irvine
Yoonji Kim, Irvine
Ariana Wu, Irvine
Seo Young Yang, Irvine
Stephanie Benson, Foothill Ranch
Gary Gao, Irvine
Samuel Choi, Irvine
Jiyou Lee, Irvine
Lauren Pae, Irvine
Na Hyun Kim, Irvine
Grace Baek, Irvine
Katherine Wong, Irvine
Jay Jockelle, Irvine
Kendrick Choi, Irvine
Daeseo Lee, Irvine
Elizabeth Jin, Irvine
Youngha Lee, Irvine
Ashley Lee, Irvine
Seowoo Wang, Irvine
Benjamin Liu, Irvine
Arjun Dahiya, Irvine
Akshat Sharma, Irvine
Michelle Yoo, Irvine
Yusuf Akbas, Irvine
Geongyu Park, Irvine
Alexandra Sadoff, Trabuco Canyon
David Han, Irvine

California’s 47th Congressional District
Lianne Cha, Buena Park
Jeonguk Hong, Buena Park
Eunice Kim, Cypress
Joanne Lee, Cypress
Samuel Kim, Los Alamitos
Natalie Kim, Cypress

California’s 48th Congressional District
Sydney Hoggard, Huntington Beach
Kyle Bollar, Newport Beach

California’s 49th Congressional District
Joshua Kim, San Juan Capistrano
Jake Vandenburg, San Clemente
Jonathan Lee, Oceanside

California’s 52nd Congressional District
Allegra Bark, San Diego

California’s 53rd Congressional District
Joseph Redford, La Mesa
Eliya Yoo, Chula Vista

COLORADO
Colorado’s 4th Congressional District
Riley Hamilton, Lone Tree

Colorado’s 5th Congressional District
Amy Vernon, Colorado Springs

Colorado’s 6th Congressional District
Quinn Narcisian, Highlands Ranch

Colorado’s 7th Congressional District
James Golden, Golden

CONNECTICUT
Connecticut’s 1st Congressional District
Emma Henry, South Glastonbury
Jay Srivastava, Glastonbury

Connecticut’s 3rd Congressional District
Christopher Kruglik, Northford

Connecticut’s 4th Congressional District
Christina Molkenthin, Darien

FLORIDA
Florida’s 1st Congressional District
Kiara Vadnais, Pensacola

Florida’s 4th Congressional District
Aman Shaik, Jacksonville

Florida’s 8th Congressional District
John Lee, Vero Beach

Florida’s 9th Congressional District
Kaitlyn James, Celebration

Florida’s 14th Congressional District
Nitya Anne, Tampa

Florida’s 16th Congressional District
Edward Shen, Sarasota

Florida’s 17th Congressional District
Barett Mancinni, Venice

Florida’s 18th Congressional District
Riley Banker, Jupiter
Noelle Bedard, Jupiter
Jordan Borenstein, Jupiter
Chandler England, Jupiter
Callie Goolgasian, Jupiter
Hunter Hammons, Palm Beach Gardens
Anthony Hargreave, Tequesta
Robin Howley, Palm Beach Gardens
Daniel Kleisley, Jupiter
Rose Kores, Palm City
Sebastian Macaulay, Jupiter
Julia Palomba, Palm Beach Gardens
Alyssa Panton, Palm City
Mario Rivera Jr., Jupiter
Natalie Ryder, North Palm Beach
Jackson Wodraska, Jupiter
Caroline Yancey, Jupiter
Michael Yancey, Jupiter

Florida’s 22nd Congressional District
Jeremy Pollack, Boca Raton

GEORGIA
Georgia’s 4th Congressional District
Dorothy Hudspeth, Avondale Estates

Georgia’s 6th Congressional District
Charlie Kazazian, Atlanta

Georgia’s 7th Congressional District
Shruthi Maruvada, Duluth
Shaam Uppalapati, Cumming
Dhruva Vedula, Suwanee

Georgia’s 11th Congressional District
Grayson Lambert, Atlanta
Sarah Street, Atlanta

HAWAII
Hawaii’s 1st Congressional District
Lana Lubecke, Honolulu

IDAHO
Idaho’s 1st Congressional District
Jadon Compher, Middleton

ILLINOIS
Illinois’ 1st Congressional District
Charles Liang, Chicago
Jonah McArthur, Chicago

Illinois’ 3rd Congressional District
Brennan Taylor, Chicago

Illinois’ 5th Congressional District
Katerina Claud, Chicago
Aaliyah Torres, Chicago

Illinois’ 11th Congressional District
Nathra Ramrajvel, Naperville
Suraj “Neil” Sheth, Bolingbrook

INDIANA
Indiana’s 5th Congressional District
Ava Concannon, Indianapolis 
Isabella Concannon, Indianapolis 

Indiana’s 6th Congressional District
Rachel Crane, Richmond
Thomas Luehrmann, Hope

Indiana’s 7th Congressional District
Audrey Lach, Indianapolis 

Indiana’s 8th Congressional District
Samantha Jarboe, Ferdinand

KANSAS
Kansas’ 3rd Congressional District
Lily Bash, Leawood
Mark Lopatofsky, Overland Park
Jordin MacKenzie, Leawood
Zachary Onyszchuk, Leawood
Claire Redick, Leawood
Liddy ‘Erin’ Scurato, Mission Hills
Sean Wyckoff, Overland Park
Aarav Yarlagadda, Leawood

KENTUCKY
Kentucky’s 2nd Congressional District
Emily Mullikin, Owensboro
Brooklyn Roller, Coxs Creek

Kentucky’s 4th Congressional District
Austin Reed, Buckner
Madalin Roach, Shelbyville

Kentucky’s 6th Congressional District
Mckenna Sun, Lexington

MARYLAND
Maryland’s 2nd Congressional District
Anna Altman, Owings Mills
Cody Dorsey, Baltimore

Maryland’s 5th Congressional District
Elizabeth Gerstman, Waldorf

Maryland’s 6th Congressional District
Simoni Mishra, Rockville
Dhruv Pai, Potomac

Maryland’s 7th Congressional District
Anning Cui, Lutherville-Timonium

MASSACHUSETTS
Massachusetts’ 3rd Congressional District
Gracie Sampson, Carlisle
Matthew Song, Westford

Massachusetts’ 4th Congressional District
Casey Arruda, Somerset
Pooja Patel, Mansfield

Massachusetts’ 5th Congressional District
Rim Bozo, Revere

Massachusetts’ 6th Congressional District
Matthew Tengtrakool, Burlington

Massachusetts’ 8th Congressional District
Joseph Bianchi, Scituate
Jessie McNeil, Bridgewater

Massachusetts’ 9th Congressional District
Edward Gonet IV, Fairhaven

MICHIGAN
Michigan’s 8th Congressional District
Tiffany Tang, Rochester

MINNESOTA
Minnesota’s 3rd Congressional District
Luke Swanson, Greenfield

MISSISSIPPI
Mississippi’s 1st Congressional District
Mabry Chamblee, Pontotoc
Jonathan Hobson, New Albany
Daniel Laudadio, Walnut
Reed Lindsey, Booneville
Tashunti Trice, Shannon

MISSOURI
Missouri’s 1st Congressional District
Annie Pan, St. Louis

Missouri’s 2nd Congressional District
Gideon Fugman, Ballwin
Dylan Ouderkirk, St. Louis
Brianna Shipley, St. Louis
Karen Trevor-Roberts, Ballwin

Missouri’s 3rd Congressional District
Abilene Lortz, Linn Creek
Thomas Smith III, Saint Charles

Missouri’s 5th Congressional District
Lorelei Culver, Kansas City

NEBRASKA
Nebraska’s 2nd Congressional District
Riya Kannapareddy, Omaha

NEVADA
Nevada’s 3rd Congressional District
Leyla Akgedik, Henderson
Zoe Toussaint, Henderson
Maiko Utsumi, Las Vegas
Timothy Gelfer, Las Vegas

NEW HAMPSHIRE
New Hampshire’s 1st Congressional District
Ryan Proulx, Center Conway
Emily Richardson, Bedford

New Hampshire’s 2nd Congressional District
Wes Stocken, Hanover

NEW JERSEY
New Jersey’s 1st Congressional District
Christina Beggs, Voorhees
Jordan Grabelle, Voorhees

New Jersey’s 2nd Congressional District
Karen Chainey, Millville
Andrew Crain, Millville
San’aa Doss, Millville
Mark Faverzani, Ocean City
Anthony Kukal, Millville
Jayme Sooy, Millville

New Jersey’s 3rd Congressional District
Ved Jain, Toms River
Alyssa Lego, Toms River
Ishan Shah, Toms River

New Jersey’s 4th Congressional District
Kathleen Antonakakis, Holmdel
Roshini Bodicherla, Robbinsville
Daniela Rodriguez-Luna, Tinton Falls
Sumedha Sabbani, Robbinsville

New Jersey’s 5th Congressional District
Ilayda Demirdag, Ridgewood

New Jersey’s 6th Congressional District
Nikhit Basineni, Morganville
Sanmathi Priya Abiram Lakshmi Devi, Edison

New Jersey’s 7th Congressional District
Lexi Katramados, Belle Mead
Jonathan Kaufmann, Belle Mead
Jakub Wozniak, Whitehouse Station

New Jersey’s 11th Congressional District
Kristin Osika, Mendham

New Jersey’s 12th Congressional District
Kamil Arif, Old Bridge
Harshika Gelivi, Somerset
Diya Kodimala, Somerset
Akshat Parthiban, Somerset
Srikar Sadhu, Somerset
Alexander Sanfilippo-Scherer, Spotswood
Pavel Zhelnin, Princeton
Harshika Gelivi, Somerset

NEW MEXICO
New Mexico’s 3rd Congressional District
Ainsley Martin, Rio Rancho

NEW YORK
New York’s 2nd Congressional District
Christian William Muller, Islip
Hansa Teker, West Babylon

New York’s 3rd Congressional District
Benjamin Glauner, Manhasset
Jake Haddad, E. Northport
Stanley Kong, Plandoma
Sujay Sundar, Westbury
Anika Varma, Dix Hills
Arissa Zheng, Dix Hills

New York’s 4th Congressional District
Colin Robinson, North Baldwin
Veronica Tadross, Garden City

New York’s 10th Congressional District
Avni Garg, New York

New York’s 11th Congressional District
Amanda Fede, Staten Island
Patrick Golding, Staten Island
Sean Keag, Staten Island
Meghan Leonard, Staten Island
Jason Mora, Staten Island
Grace Schaaff, Staten Island 
Sydney Xhunga, Staten Island

New York’s 12th Congressional District
Gabriella Calabia, New York
Miles Pines, New York

New York’s 19th Congressional District
Carson Guzy, Cooperstown
Cooper Guzy, Cooperstown
Devon Guzy, Slingerlands

New York’s 20th Congressional District
Susanna Price, Clifton Park
Catherine Wang, Clifton Park

New York’s 24th Congressional District
Abby Kambhampaty, Jamesville

NORTH CAROLINA
North Carolina’s 1st Congressional District
Ashby Dickerson, Gatesville

North Carolina’s 4th Congressional District
Laura Cai, Chapel Hill

North Carolina’s 2nd Congressional District
Courtney McCloughan, Apex

North Carolina’s 4th Congressional District
Cihan Cayli, Cary
Mavry Greca, Raleigh

North Carolina’s 5th Congressional District
Jack Semke, Winston Salem

North Carolina’s 8th Congressional District
Reema Choueiri, Charlotte

North Carolina’s 9th Congressional District
Danielle Bacic, Fayetteville
Devon Bradford, Waxhaw
Sarah Motteler, Waxhaw

North Carolina’s 13th Congressional District
Cade Ayris, Mooresville
Jake Burke, Mooresville
Paige Cook, Mooresville
Lillah Hayes, Greensboro
Colin Shannon, Mooresville
Katherine Ryan, Mooresville

NORTH DAKOTA
North Dakota’s At-Large Congressional District
Evan Knoll, Fargo

OHIO
Ohio’s 1st Congressional District
Suhaas Ravela, Mason

Ohio’s 3rd Congressional District
Spencer Stevenson, Bexley

Ohio’s 10th Congressional District
Pruthvi Choudary, Dayton
Mallika Desai, Miamisburg
Meha Pandya, Centerville
Prateek Raju, Dayton
Adarsh Suresh, Centerville

Ohio’s 11th Congressional District
Anthony Paetzke, Broadview Heights
Elza Scaria, Broadview Heights

Ohio’s 16th Congressional District
Morgan Stephenson, Burbank

OKLAHOMA
Oklahoma’s 1st Congressional District
Dean Bigler, Tulsa
William Martin, Broken Arrow
Grace Stump, Tulsa
Katherine Stump, Tulsa

OREGON
Oregon’s 1st Congressional District
Anika Havlik, Scappoose
Srilaasya Yenduri, Portland
Akash Bindal, Beaverton

PENNSYLVANIA
Pennsylvania’s 1st Congressional District
Elizabeth Mele, Langhorne

Pennsylvania’s 4th Congressional District
Zoe Freedman, Rydal

Margaret Monahan, Bala Cynwyd
Amelia Otto, Rydal

Pennsylvania’s 6th Congressional District
Jamie Lynn Alkhas, Kennett Square

Pennsylvania’s 14th Congressional District
Rachael Gavlik, McMurray
Matthew Grzyb, McMurray
Ryan Rose, McMurray

Pennsylvania’s 17th Congressional District
Kelly Dam, Pittsburgh
Victoria Ren, Sewickley

SOUTH CAROLINA
South Carolina’s 4th Congressional District
Kritika Ravichander, Greer
Jeremiah Tobin, Simpsonville

South Carolina’s 5th Congressional District
Hudson Dismukes, York
Joseph Ward, Chester
Reade Ward, Chester

South Carolina’s 7th Congressional District
Sapphire Hall, Myrtle Beach

TENNESSEE
Tennessee’s 1st Congressional District
Vivek Girish, Johnson City

Tennessee’s 2nd Congressional District
Eden Carnes, Friendsville

Tennessee’s 9th Congressional District
Mason Ayers, Cordova

TEXAS
Texas’ 1st Congressional District
Aaron Seto, Tyler
Thomas Su, Tyler

Texas’ 2nd Congressional District
Jordan Fein, Houston

Texas’ 3rd Congressional District
Akshat Shah, Allen
Seha Subas, Plano
Selma Veli, Allen
Derek Zhang, Plano

Texas’ 6th Congressional District
Hafsa Alaparmak, Grand Prairie

Texas’ 7th Congressional District
Michael Daichman, Houston
Glenn Elie, Houston
Ankitha Lavi, Bellaire
William Roehr, Houston

Texas’ 8th Congressional District
William Kaiser, The Woodlands
Emiliano Plaza, The Woodlands
Sebastian Plaza, The Woodlands
Jason Sharer, The Woodlands
John Wyatt Painter, The Woodlands

Texas’ 10th Congressional District
Eleanor Hutcheson, Austin
Thad Hutcheson, Austin
Dia Jain, Austin

Texas’ 18th Congressional District
Jasmine Geyen, Houston

Texas’ 20th Congressional District
Jake Neill, San Antonio

Texas’ 22nd Congressional District
Anjali Agrawal, Sugar Land
Meghan Anand, Sugar Land
Neeraj Anantha, Pearland
Busra Dokmen, Richmond
Jiya Jhonsa, Pearland
Yusuf Khan, Pearland
Vanessa Le, Richmond
Vivian Le, Richmond
Ashwin Murali, Pearland
Samitha Nemirajaiah, Katy
Amar Sehgal, Pearland
Ayse Sueda Sevinc, Sugar Land

Texas’ 24th Congressional District
Spencer Burke, Dallas
Munise Oz, Euless
Jaishri Ramesh, Irving
Aurora Tong, Southlake

Texas’ 31st Congressional District
Srivi Balaji, Cedar Park
Ethan Chandra, Cedar Park
Emine Tunc, Leander

Texas’ 32nd Congressional District
Muhsin Server Ince, St. Paul

UTAH
Utah’s 3rd Congressional District
Benjamin Whatcott, Lehi
Megan Pearson, Orem
Ketura Murthy, Midvale
Anastasia Varela, Sandy
Betul Oguz, Sandy

Utah’s 4th Congressional District
Aiden Pasinsky, Owens

VIRGINIA
Virginia’s 1st Congressional District
Ayse Bahceci, Gainesville
Michael Cinnamon, Manassas
Devon DiSanza, Sumderduck
Celil Teber, Gainsville

Virginia’s 5th Congressional District
Ashlyn Stolz, Charlottesville

Virginia’s 8th Congressional District
Mary Katherine Ganley, Falls Church
Joshua Lian, McLean

Virginia’s 10th Congressional District
Vincent Flear, Manassas
Ashley Groves, Fairfax Station
Zoe Huang, Herndon
Ekrem Kaya, Chantilly
TJ Kim, McLean
Karina Knizek, McLean
Sahiti Rachakonda, Herndon
Lauren Richardson, Oakton
Elise Viles, Haymarket

Virginia’s 11th Congressional District
Audra Kim, Vienna
Hailey Nguyen, Vienna
Ayonnah Tinsley, Centreville

WASHINGTON
Washington’s 2nd Congressional District
Wyatt Shipp, Bellingham

Washington’s 3rd Congressional District
Elaina Koenig, Ethel

Washington’s 4th Congressional District
Anna Pugh, Ephrata
Emily Pugh, Ephrata

Washington’s 5th Congressional District
Gavin McArthur, Spokane 

Washington’s 9th Congressional District
Katherine Evans, Mercer Island
Norah Evans, Mercer Island

WISCONSIN
Wisconsin’s 2nd Congressional District
Elizabeth Liu, Fitchbburg
Elena Pascale Patilliet, Beloit

Wisconsin’s 5th Congressional District
John Patterson, Wauwatosa

WYOMING
Wyoming’s At-Large Congressional District
Ashlyn Aguirre, Powell
Michael Bangerter, Cheyenne
Abby Boatman, Casper
McKenzie Boltz, Cheyenne
Fiona Davis, Saratoga
Garrett Dolph, Cheyenne
Kendrew Ellis, Cheyenne
Ellie Fearneyhough, Cheyenne
Abby Frakes, Rawlins
Katelyn France, Rawlins
Madison Frauendienst, Cheyenne
Zoe Griffin, Pinedale
Danielle Ivie, Cheyenne
Zoey Lundin, Cheyenne
Alyxa Martin, Mountain View
Crandell Sanders, Powell
Spencer Searle, Cheyenne
Kaleb Simonson, Lander
Olivia Smith, Cheyenne
Silas Sommers, Cheyenne
Grace Steenbergen, Burns
Caden Sweep, Lyman
Michael Swidecki, Cheyenne
Mylee Tanner, Rawlins
Delanie White, Cheyenne
Rebecca Whiting, Lander
YuYu Yuan, Cheyenne